Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 03.04.2011 über 10 km

   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  151 Oechsler        Christian     87 TSV 05 Rot             0.35:44,0 M20   1
   2   52 Walter          Jörg          83 EK Schwaikheim         0.36:13,0 M20   2
   3   27 Ernst           Harald        85 LG Schefflenztal       0.36:39,0 M20   3
   4    3 Hitzfeld        Patrick       74 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:06,0 M35   1
   5  130 Schiffner       Igor          68 Besigheim              0.37:30,0 M40   1
   6    5 Breitkopf       Patrick       80 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:34,0 M30   1
   7   44 Siegel          Robin         93 NSU Triathlon          0.37:54,0 M16   1
   8   73 Johmann         Torsten       73 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.38:10,0 M35   2
   9  212 Rieger          Juergen       69 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.38:18,0 M40   2
  10   60 Rüttenauer      Frank         78 SV Sattelbach          0.38:22,0 M30   2
  11  163 Rieger          Frank         71 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.38:27,0 M40   3
  12   93 Geiger          Juergen       58 TSV Crailsheim         0.38:35,0 M50   1
  13  142 Blind           Patrick       88 Möckmühl               0.38:38,0 M20   4
  14   18 Mammone         Guiseppe      60 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:41,0 M50   2
  15  156 Lingscheid      Arndt         71 TSV 05 Rot             0.38:45,0 M40   4
  16  217 Schmiech        Benjamin      85 www.praxisunger.de     0.38:56,0 M20   5
  17   53 Würth           Matthias      78 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:00,0 M30   3
  18   91 Stas            Arnold        70 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:22,0 M40   5
  19   70 Beier           Ekkehard      59 Robert Bosch GmbH      0.39:28,0 M50   3
  20    1 Leibfried       Isabel        91 Sportteam Heilbronn    0.39:48,0 W20   1
  21  398 Hemberger       Werner        72 Reha-Fit-Bauland       0.39:49,0 M35   3
  22  125 Frank           Wolfgang      64 LAZ Mosbach            0.39:51,0 M45   1
  23   72 Winkler         Dieter        63 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:14,0 M45   2
  24  221 Galm            Jürgen        61 Stadt Osterburken      0.40:21,0 M50   4
  25   28 Herbinger       Moritz        91 Schefflenz             0.40:23,0 M20   6
  26    8 Sahin           Erhan         69 TSV Neudenau           0.40:32,0 M40   6
  27   56 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach            0.40:43,0 M45   3
  28  418 Bischoff        Andi          68 LAZ Mosbach            0.40:48,0 M40   7
  29    2 Dicken          André         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:49,0 M40   8
  30  150 Ipseiz          Thomas        69 TSV Neuenstadt         0.41:07,0 M40   9
  31  220 Keppler         Andreas       69 -                      0.41:24,0 M40  10
  32  112 Sahin           Ertugrul      73 Neudenau               0.41:26,0 M35   4
  33   26 Schmelcher      Markus        66 DLE Herbolzheim        0.41:28,0 M45   4
  34    6 Hollstein       Jan           92 Sportteam Heilbronn    0.41:30,0 M16   2
  35  114 Bouchti         Khalid        74 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.41:38,0 M35   5
  36  196 Flanderka       Karl          51 Caracalla-Profit       0.41:41,0 M60   1
  37  417 Popp            Sven          69 Mosbach                0.41:55,0 M40  11
  38  225 Schäfer         Harald        67 LG Schefflenztal       0.42:03,0 M40  12
  39  369 Holik           Bernd         68 SKI Club Heidelberg    0.42:06,0 M40  13
  40  408 Lang            Alban         64 TSV Neudenau           0.42:11,0 M45   5
  41  190 Kaiser          Friedrich     71 Möckmühl               0.42:30,0 M40  14
  42   68 Denz            Markus        70 LG Schefflenztal       0.42:36,0 M40  15
  43  113 Kozka           Ralf          67 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.42:39,0 M40  16
  44  110 Heinle          Bernd         75 ASV Möckmühl           0.42:46,0 M35   6
  45  400 Detzel          Eduard        50 LG Schefflenztal       0.42:49,0 M60   2
  46  103 Grunert         Julien        93 Osterburken            0.42:51,0 M16   3
  47  210 Ernst           Andreas       91 Duale Hochschule Mos   0.43:01,0 M20   7
  48  158 von Helmstatt   Dieter        51 LG Schefflenztal       0.43:04,0 M60   3
  49  126 Kirchgeßner     Andreas       70 SV Wagenschwend        0.43:09,0 M40  17
  50  138 Mühlbeyer       Ralf          74 Sportfr. Untergrieshei 0.43:11,0 M35   7
  51  382 Paduano         Antonio       62 Obrigheim              0.43:17,0 M45   6
  52   11 Götz            Tessa         91 Sportteam Heilbronn    0.43:26,0 W20   2
  53  129 Walter          Kunibert      63 Spk Neckartal-Odenwald 0.43:36,0 M45   7
  54   57 Striegel        Thomas        68 Brackenheim            0.43:44,0 M40  18
  55  109 Türschel        Jürgen        73 Götzingen              0.44:04,0 M35   8
  56  397 Rappold         Bruno         63 Oedheim                0.44:07,0 M45   8
  57   90 Delkov          Andreas       71 Haßmersheim            0.44:18,0 M40  19
  58  388 Speicher        Uwe           60 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:20,0 M50   5
  59  119 Krebs           Walter        52 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.44:30,0 M55   1
  60   61 Scholze         Torsten       79 Offenau                0.44:38,0 M30   4
  61   21 Eppel           Martin        71 Bad Friedrichshall-Unt 0.44:40,0 M40  20
  62  117 Butzelaar       Patrick       68 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.44:41,0 M40  21
  63   63 Reuling         Hans-Peter    70 TSV Neuenstadt         0.44:45,0 M40  22
  64  195 Benz            Tim           69 Mosbach                0.44:46,0 M40  23
  65   41 Holderbach      Heiko         71 FC Deutsche Post       0.44:53,0 M40  24
  66  153 Binnig          Ruben         89 TV Mosbach-Radsport    0.44:55,0 M20   8
  67   13 Pötzsch         Norbert       59 SV Bergfeld            0.44:56,0 M50   6
  68  412 Frank           Alexander     69 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.45:02,0 M40  25
  69   64 Gramlich        Jochen        66 LG Schefflenztal       0.45:20,0 M45   9
  70  403 Löser           Stefan        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.45:22,0 M20   9
  71  133 Thomas-BähringerAndré         67 Mudau-Steinbach        0.45:31,0 M40  26
  72  416 Loy             Falko         71 -                      0.45:43,0 M40  27
  73  161 Reichel         Edgar         58 REED Neckarsulm        0.45:45,0 M50   7
  74  222 Tschaut         Jürgen        65 SV Bergfeld            0.45:46,0 M45  10
  75  152 Bergmann        Ralf          64 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.45:50,0 M45  11
  76   54 Waibel          Frank         66 TG Offenau             0.45:51,0 M45  12
  77  370 Scheufler       Tino          94 MSC Schefflenz         0.45:53,0 M16   4
  78  394 Schwalb         Hardy         63 Feuerwehr Schefflenz   0.45:53,0 M45  13
  79  333 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG Schefflenztal       0.45:59,0 M45  14
  80  219 Sandel          Alex          71 TSV Degmarn            0.46:02,0 M40  28
  81  203 Glassner        Andrea        71 Eberbach               0.46:07,0 W40   1
  82  409 Wanderer        Sven          63 LG Rappold             0.46:12,0 M45  15
  83  164 Klauzar         Tobias        83 Lauftreff Asbach       0.46:12,0 M20  10
  84   31 Großkopf        Volker        66 SV Schollbrunn         0.46:16,0 M45  16
  85   67 Wasser          Ferdinand     67 Bad Friedrichshall     0.46:31,0 M40  29
  86   46 Ipseiz          Bianca        92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.46:34,0 W16   1
  87  410 Rauhut          Sven          70 ASV Möckmühl           0.46:37,0 M40  30
  88  104 Seibold         Heiko         74 SV Schlierstadt        0.46:40,0 M35   9
  89   83 Auerbach        Horst         55 Mosbach                0.46:41,0 M55   2
  90  149 Schulz          Gert-Günter   48 SSV Ernsbach           0.46:42,0 M60   4
  91   19 Benzschawel     Renate        59 SPD Friedrichshall     0.46:44,0 W50   1
  92  111 Banschbach      Martina       73 TSV Buchen             0.46:47,0 W35   1
  93  139 Umminger        Christian     76 Grünsfeld              0.46:50,0 M35  10
  94   62 Scholze         Conny         77 Offenau                0.46:51,0 W30   1
  95  227 Ebel            Holger        74 SV Schlierstadt        0.46:58,0 M35  11
  96  178 Tomic           Michael       73 Untergriesheim         0.46:59,0 M35  12
  97   86 Naumann         Thomas        68 LF Naurie              0.47:01,0 M40  31
  98  211 Jäger           Hans          68 TSV 05 Rot             0.47:06,0 M40  32
  99  424 Klevenz         Thorsten      72 TSV 05 Rot             0.47:24,0 M35  13
 100  213 Schneider       Markus        67 TSV Herbolzheim        0.47:33,0 M40  33
 101  395 Szmechlik       Uwe           56 Sportteam Heilbronn    0.47:35,0 M55   3
 102  132 Haberbosch      Dieter        66 Untergriesheim         0.47:40,0 M45  17
 103    4 Scheuermann     Markus        76 TG Offenau             0.47:54,0 M35  14
 104   45 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.48:00,0 M45  18
 105  204 Knuepper        Werner        43 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:03,0 M65   1
 106  201 Mackamul        Marco         91 Duale Hochschule Mos   0.48:06,0 M20  11
 107  207 Behrens         Ingo          70 Bad Friedrichshall     0.48:09,0 M40  34
 108  380 Specht          Manfred       51 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.48:09,0 M60   5
 109  105 Holderbach      Mike          74 Budo-Kunst             0.48:20,0 M35  15
 110  100 Geiger          Hans-Jürgen   66 LT Kleingartach        0.48:28,0 M45  19
 111  411 Bauer           Roland        64 Mosbach                0.48:28,0 M45  20
 112   40 Waltz           Dominik       95 FC Deutsche Post       0.48:29,0 M16   5
 113  121 Reinhard        Steffen       67 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.48:30,0 M40  35
 114  209 Knebel          Jörf          63 Lauftreff Asbach       0.48:30,0 M45  21
 115  127 Stoll           Gerd          65 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:34,0 M45  22
 116  141 Wenninger       Markus        70 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.48:35,0 M40  36
 117   97 Wörner          Gerhard       55 ULG/TV Flein           0.48:41,0 M55   4
 118  387 Speicher        Florian       92 Billigheim             0.48:49,0 M16   6
 119   22 Ulmer           Olaf          72 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:59,0 M35  16
 120  157 Lang            Burkhard      60 Spvgg Neckarelz        0.49:25,0 M50   8
 121   95 Müller          Andreas       77 Walldürn               0.49:29,0 M30   5
 122  379 Niehkes         Jürgen        60 Gundelsheim            0.49:31,0 M50   9
 123  407 Dirschwigl      Raimund       52 Team 3D BFH            0.49:34,0 M55   5
 124   71 Berberich       Reinhold      61 LG Schefflenztal       0.49:57,0 M50  10
 125   77 Bürklen         Gerald        77 LG Schefflenztal       0.50:01,0 M30   6
 126   65 Schmitt         Wolf-Dieter   63 LG Schefflenztal       0.50:04,0 M45  23
 127  215 Beerbaum        Hubert        48 ASV Möckmühl           0.50:05,0 M60   6
 128  146 Berger          Clemens       98 TSV Neuenstadt         0.50:06,0 M16   7
 129  116 Huber           Mira          80 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.50:07,0 W30   2
 130  120 Ziegler         Peter         53 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.50:08,0 M55   6
 131  122 Kranz           Siegmar       57 beyerdynamic           0.50:15,0 M50  11
 132  101 Bernauer        Bruno         47 LG Schefflenztal       0.50:17,0 M60   7
 133   84 Goldfuß         Michael       85 Sinsheim               0.50:27,0 M20  12
 134   92 Scherer         Martin        66 TSV Talheim            0.50:36,0 M45  24
 135   38 Stojanowski     Mieczyslaw    56 SV Dallau - Trimm-Dich 0.50:42,0 M55   7
 136  180 Kaletsch        Werner        41 TSV Willsbach          0.50:59,0 M70   1
 137  226 Mechler         Rolf          64 TSV Mudau              0.51:01,0 M45  25
 138  396 Gareissen       Anita         66 Schreinerei Rappold    0.51:09,0 W45   1
 139   88 Riegel          Ralf          69 LF Naurie              0.51:11,0 M40  37
 140  123 Strengert       Gerhard       52 beyerdynamic           0.51:18,0 M55   8
 141  216 Laaber          Agathe        60 LG Schefflenztal       0.51:30,0 W50   2
 142  373 Klingmann       Thomas        63 -                      0.51:34,0 M45  26
 143   69 Erlewein        Klaus         60 Sport Logo Gundelsheim 0.51:43,0 M50  12
 144  414 Konrad          Günter        50 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.51:48,0 M60   8
 145  154 Johmann         Götz          65 Billigheim             0.51:52,0 M45  27
 146  228 Frank           Harald        65 Haro's Laufteam        0.52:01,0 M45  28
 147  124 Lauterbach      Sylvia        54 beyerdynamic           0.52:10,0 W55   1
 148   50 Brunner         Michael       84 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.52:11,0 M20  13
 149  208 Knebel          Marina        69 Lauftreff Asbach       0.52:18,0 W40   2
 150  198 Strathausem     Jürgen        50 TSV Reichartshausen    0.52:34,0 M60   9
 151  218 Kreiss          Bernd         60 Lauftreff Asbach       0.52:49,0 M50  13
 152   29 Krieger         Paul          64 DLE Herbolzheim        0.53:03,0 M45  29
 153  419 Reuthner        Christoph     70 Lauftreff Littenweiler 0.53:11,0 M40  38
 154  159 Scholz          Christian     52 FC Eubigheim           0.53:27,0 M55   9
 155  415 Ziegler         Uwe           59 -                      0.53:29,0 M50  14
 156   96 Strebel         Carola        84 Audi Lauftreff         0.53:33,0 W20   3
 157   78 Brecht          Michael       75 Bama Mosbach           0.53:34,0 M35  17
 158  401 Gabellone       Walter        73 VW-VRG Freunde         0.54:40,0 M35  18
 159  402 Huttenlocher    Klaus         73 VW-VRG Freunde         0.54:41,0 M35  19
 160  393 Schilling       Harald        62 Plattenwald Aktiv      0.54:55,0 M45  30
 161  202 Edler-Oehmig    Meike         63 LG Schefflenztal       0.55:03,0 W45   2
 162   85 Schwenda        Birgit        64 TV Eppingen            0.55:35,0 W45   3
 163   87 Naumann         Anja          69 LF Naurie              0.55:44,0 W40   3
 164   82 Reimold Fischer Regina        62 Waldhausen             0.55:49,0 W45   4
 165   51 Northe          Michael       48 Kirche+Sport           0.55:52,0 M60  10
 166  191 Willmann        Michael       68 Obergriesheim          0.55:53,0 M40  39
 167   89 Riegel          Dieter        69 LF Naurie              0.55:54,0 M40  40
 168   47 Hillenbrand     Gregor        71 Osterburken            0.55:56,0 M40  41
 169   66 Niesser         Rainer        61 Hofbräustüble-Amorbach 0.56:09,0 M50  15
 170   58 Horvath         Lucas         82 Bad Friedrichshall     0.56:13,0 M20  14
 171  160 Thiel           Jürgen        68 Lauftreff Asbach       0.56:26,0 M40  42
 172   80 Brecht          Maren         76 Bama Mosbach           0.56:31,0 W35   2
 173  140 Weilacher       Markus        74 ev. Jugendwerk Neuenst 0.56:59,0 M35  20
 174  108 Türschel        Anja          75 Götzingen              0.57:29,0 W35   3
 175  155 Klauzar         Vanessa       86 Lauftreff Asbach       0.57:48,0 W20   4
 176  214 Hock            Manfred       59 ASV Möckmühl           0.58:07,0 M50  16
 177   99 Brauch          Kurt          55 LT Lobbach             0.58:09,0 M55  10
 178  137 Mehring         Susanne       65 RasthäusleZipf Widdern 0.58:32,0 W45   5
 179   33 Stenzel         Guenter       40 SV Dallau - Trimm-Dich 0.58:38,0 M70   2
 180   94 Fritz           Stefan        67 Scheringen             0.58:39,0 M40  43
 181  200 Rupp            Susanne       53 LG Schefflenztal       0.58:40,0 W55   2
 182  143 Pelzel          Stephanie     83 Lauftreff Asbach       0.58:41,0 W20   5
 183  147 Berger          Christoph     00 TSV Neuenstadt         0.59:21,0 M16   8
 184  145 Berger          Friedhelm     63 TSV Neuenstadt         0.59:22,0 M45  31
 185   34 Rüger           Armin         64 DLE Herbolzheim        0.59:42,0 M45  32
 186    7 Dicken          Jutta         71 LG Schefflenztal       0.59:45,0 W40   4
 187  173 Bayer           Marie-Louise  46 TV Bad Bergzabern      0.59:55,0 W65   1
 188  135 Hespelt         Gerd          75 RasthäusleZipf Widdern 0.59:56,0 M35  21
 189  136 Mehring         Thomas        64 RasthäusleZipf Widdern 0.59:58,0 M45  33
 190  405 Eberhard        Erik          60 Billigheim             1.01:51,0 M50  17
 191  192 Mayr            Uwe           69 Siegelsbach            1.02:25,0 M40  44
 192  223 Käsmann         Klemens       66 TV Mosbach             1.02:36,0 M45  34
 193  148 Wagenblast      Dagmar        71 -                      1.02:41,0 W40   5
 194  381 Glaesser        Christian     36 Gueglingen             1.04:24,0 M75   1
 195  206 Keller-Löser    Simone        66 Duale Hochschule Mos   1.05:01,0 W45   6
 196   76 Giomblanco      Pietro        94 Team Citytriathlon HN  1.05:10,0 M16   9
 197   75 Adam            Patrick       76 Team Citytriathlon HN  1.05:11,0 M35  22
 198  187 Hacker          Roland        47 hano-runners           1.07:22,0 M60  11
 199  162 Weigler         Anette        61 DHBW-Mosbach           1.07:24,0 W50   3
 200   98 Siegmeyer       Uwe           60 murrtal-runners        1.07:52,0 M50  18