Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 28.03.2010 Schülerläufe

   200 m

   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK

   1  370 Wiwié           Fabienne      03 Willig Reitstall mit H 0.00:45,0 W7    1
   2  369 Wiwié           Monique       03 Willig Reitstall mit H 0.00:46,0 W7    2
   3  365 Ziegler         Lysander      03 TSV Buchen             0.00:47,0 M7    1
   4  367 Eggert          Lutz          03 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.00:48,0 M7    2
   5  167 Denninger       Lukas         03 TSV Duttenberg         0.00:50,0 M7    3
   6  373 Zimprich        Thorben       04 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.00:52,0 M7    4
   7  188 Rosenau         Tara          03 00                     0.00:55,0 W7    3
   8  374 Banschbach      Nele          04 TSV Buchen             0.00:57,0 W7    4
   9  371 Wiesemann       Nick          03 SV Züttlingen          0.01:03,0 M7    5
  10  264 Holik           Amos          05 Ski Club Heidelberg    0.01:07,0 M7    6
  11  268 Scheuermann     Sven          07 Offenau                0.01:46,0 M7    7
  12  361 Walser          Lene          06 Stuttgart              0.01:47,0 W7    5
  13  364 Trommler        Jason         06 Östringen              0.01:54,0 M7    8
  14  363 Trommler        James         06 Östringen              0.02:02,0 M7    9
  15  279 Vnjnovic        Filip         08 -                      0.02:53,0 M7   10

   400 m
   
   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   
   1  307 Schiffner       Valentin      01 SpVGG Besigheim        0.01:34,0 M9    1
   2  173 Buccella        Mica          02 TSV Sulzbach           0.01:35,0 M8    1
   3  187 Rosenau         Janne         02 00                     0.01:40,0 M8    2
   4  178 Mader           Nico          02 TSV Billigheim         0.01:46,0 M8    3
   5  166 Schwarz         Joachim       01 LAZ Mosbach            0.01:47,0 M9    2
   6  182 Kursidem        Rico          01 Oberschefflenz         0.01:48,0 M9    3
   7  312 Helferich       Elisa         02 www.baerenfelslauf.de  0.01:49,0 W8    1
   8  309 Zimprich        Solveig       02 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:51,0 W8    2
   9  304 Langer          Kim Sophie    02 Germania Adelsheim     0.01:53,0 W8    3
  10  189 Hitzfeld        Rosali        02 TSV Sulzbach           0.01:55,0 W8    4
  11  301 Trommler        Elisa Marie   01 Östringen              0.01:58,0 W9    1
  12  316 Ehler           Cedric        02 TSV Buchen             0.01:59,0 M8    4
  13  317 Ehler           Silas         02 TSV Buchen             0.02:00,0 M8    5

   600 m
   
   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   

   1  263 Schaefer        Annabell      99 LAZ Mosbach            0.02:11,0 W11   1
   2  302 Ziegler         Ruben         99 TSV Buchen             0.02:15,0 M11   1
   3  303 Ziegler         Gabriel       00 TSV Buchen             0.02:16,0 M10   1
   4  171 Buccella        Luca          99 TSV Sulzbach           0.02:20,0 M11   2
   5  315 Linke           Clara         99 TSV Buchen             0.02:22,0 W11   2
   6  112 Holeksa         Jonas         99 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:23,0 M11   3
   7  306 Brauch          Annika        99 LT Lobbach             0.02:25,0 W11   3
   8  305 Eggert          Enrico        00 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:30,0 M10   2
   9  318 Holik           Nadja         00 Ski Club Heidelberg    0.02:40,0 W10   1
  10  269 Herrlich        Philipp       00 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:46,0 M10   3
  11  184 Neubauer        Miriam        00 -                      0.02:54,0 W10   2

   800 m
   
   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   

   1  175 Yogt            Nathalie      98 Oedheim                0.03:44,0 W12   1
   2  284 Dicken          Fabrice       97 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:49,0 M13   1
   3  270 Herrlich        Lara          98 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:56,0 W12   2

   1000 m
   
   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   
   1  174 Osterholz       Isabel        96 Oedheim                0.04:22,0 W14   1
   2  261 Czerny          Lara          97 SV Katzental           0.05:04,0 W13   1
   3  260 Dunkel          Deborah       97 SV Katzental           0.05:52,0 W13   2