Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 28.03.2010 über 5,1 km

 

Läufer 

   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK

   1  257 Trenc           Thomas        79 DAV Ludwigsburg OG Vai 0.19:55,0 M30   1
   2  298 Jäger           Matthias      81 Team Jean Walesa       0.20:07,0 M20   1
   3  283 Stenglein       Sven          90 TV Eberbach/Triathlon  0.20:41,0 M20   2
   4  297 Baumann         Sven          81 Team Jean Walesa       0.20:43,0 M20   3
   5  329 Boll            Björn         94 Oppenweiler            0.23:08,0 M16   1
   6  482 Holeksa         Jonas         99 LG Schefflenztal       0.23:34,0 M16   2
   7  251 Kautzmann       Hans          60 Waldkatzenbach         0.23:54,0 M50   1
   8  342 Berberich       Reinhold      61 LG Schefflenztal       0.24:24,0 M45   1
   9  256 Linke           Harald        60 TSV Buchen             0.24:57,0 M50   2
  10  170 Buccella        Luca          99 TSV Sulzbach           0.25:40,0 M16   3
  11  258 Holik           Jonas         98 Ski Club Heidelberg    0.25:42,0 M16   4
  12  259 Knecht          Anne          97 Bahnhof Apotheke Eberb 0.25:45,0 W16   1
  13  254 Banschbach      Clemens       72 TSV Buchen             0.25:50,0 M35   1
  14  253 Schiffner       Swetlana      70 SpVGG Besigheim        0.26:30,0 W40   1
  15  177 Puffer          Cedric        98 LG Schefflenztal       0.28:34,0 M16   5
  16  266 Dicken          Etienne       96 LG Schefflenztal       0.28:55,0 M16   6
  17  252 Licina          Tyson         00 LG Schefflenztal       0.29:44,0 M16   7
  18  180 Puffer          Natalie       95 LG Schefflenztal       0.30:31,0 W16   2
  19  299 Geier           Natalie       97 -                      0.30:37,0 W16   3
  20  300 Wiegand         Sarah         97 -                      0.33:10,0 W16   4
  21  255 Ehler           Günter        66 TSV Buchen             0.33:51,0 M40   1
  22  172 Buccella        Mica          00 TSV Sulzbach           0.37:12,0 M16   8
  23  250 Dicken          Fabrice       97 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:14,0 M16   9
  24  169 Buccella        Pierre        75 TSV Sulzbach           0.37:17,0 M35   2
  
  Walker
  
   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK

   1  289 Meyer           Klaus         51 AX Walking Schefflenz  0.37:32,0 M20   1
   2  274 Walter          Reinhold      49 SV Schefflenz          0.39:28,0 M20   2
   3  277 Geißelhardt     Martin        61 Schefflenz             0.41:55,0 M20   3
   4  276 Henn            Arno          56 Schefflenz             0.41:56,0 M20   4
   5  275 Höldrich        Christina     87 SV Schefflenz          0.42:59,0 W20   1
   6  273 Seidl           Anton         40 SV Schefflenz          0.43:00,0 M20   5
   7  209 Schröpfer       Helga         54 -                      0.48:19,0 W20   2
   8  271 Körber          Reinhold      36 SV Schefflenz          0.50:06,0 M20   6