Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 28.03.2010 über 10 km

   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1    5 Breitkopf       Patrick       80 LG Schefflenztal       0.35:21,0 M30   1
   2   26 Englert         Fabian        88 TSV Neuenstadt         0.36:02,0 M20   1
   3  348 Scott           Riley         77 Heidelberg             0.36:13,0 M30   2
   4    3 Hitzfeld        Patrick       74 LG Schefflenztal       0.36:28,0 M35   1
   5   17 Wäsch           Jan           69 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:14,0 M40   1
   6  115 Dowalil         Christoph     87 NSU Triathlon          0.37:16,0 M20   2
   7  179 Salvatore di    Vincenzo      76 ULG TV Flein           0.37:18,0 M30   3
   8  113 Helferich       Gernot        69 www.baerenfelslauf.de  0.37:23,0 M40   2
   9  320 Frank           Wolfgang      64 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.37:30,0 M45   1
  10   22 Johmann         Torsten       73 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.37:32,0 M35   2
  11  164 Geiger          Juergen       58 TSV Crailsheim         0.37:53,0 M50   1
  12  195 Sahin           Erhan         69 TSV Neudenau           0.38:13,0 M40   3
  13  145 Rüttenauer      Frank         78 SV Sattelbach          0.38:24,0 M30   4
  14   23 Grimm           Steffen       68 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.38:46,0 M40   4
  15  290 Triems          Rico          65 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:51,0 M45   2
  16    7 Rüger           Heiko         64 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:52,0 M45   3
  17  292 Fleischmann     Thomas        68 NSU Leichtathletik     0.38:56,0 M40   5
  18   67 Schiffner       Igor          68 SpvGG Besigheim        0.38:58,0 M40   6
  19  333 Hörster         Thomas        70 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:16,0 M40   7
  20   18 Mammone         Guiseppe      60 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:25,0 M50   2
  21  345 Bischoff        Andi          68 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.39:30,0 M40   8
  22  165 Würth           Bernhard      62 TSV Neuenstadt         0.39:41,0 M45   4
  23   83 Leibfried       Isabel        91 ULG/Spvgg Heinriet     0.39:54,0 W16   1
  24   68 Ott             Holger        70 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen    0.40:05,0 M40   9
  25   46 Stas            Arno          70 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:10,0 M40  10
  26   31 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.40:11,0 M45   5
  27  197 Frank           Thomas        67 DG šnglert, Mudau      0.40:13,0 M40  11
  28  105 Bouchti         Khalid        74 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.40:29,0 M35   3
  29   52 Schlinke        Marco         83 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.40:47,0 M20   3
  30  132 Peschel         Michael       65 TSV Buchen             0.40:57,0 M45   6
  31    2 Dicken          André         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:01,0 M40  12
  32  376 Holik           Bernd         68 Ski Club Heidelberg    0.41:07,0 M40  13
  33   12 Schmelcher      Markus        66 DLE SC                 0.41:12,0 M40  14
  34  210 Schmitt         Matthias      66 Binau                  0.41:23,0 M40  15
  35  334 Bauer           Klaus         62 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.41:35,0 M45   7
  36  347 Keppler         Andreas       69 -                      0.41:44,0 M40  16
  37  294 Lang            Alsan         64 TSV Neudenau           0.41:50,0 M45   8
  38  192 Dezel           Eduard        50 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:55,0 M60   1
  39  196 Kuehner         Michael       56 TSV Neuenstadt         0.41:56,0 M50   3
  40  344 Dell'Anna       Antonio       65 -                      0.42:00,0 M45   9
  41  193 Flanderka       Karl          51 Caracalla-Pro-Fit      0.42:06,0 M55   1
  42  332 Weiss           Dieter        73 TSV Neuenstadt         0.42:15,0 M35   4
  43  339 Remmler         Sandra        70 Team Sport Evolution   0.42:35,0 W40   1
  44  124 Walter          Kunibert      63 Lauffreunde Walldürn   0.42:36,0 M45  10
  45   30 Weinhappel      Herbert       51 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm    0.42:38,0 M55   2
  46  126 Binnig          Ruben         89 TV Mosbach Radsport    0.42:42,0 M20   4
  47   65 Pötzsch         Norbert       59 SV Bergfeld            0.42:44,0 M50   4
  48  288 Schimmer        Torsten       77 Bad Rappenau           0.42:51,0 M30   5
  49   91 Kozka           Ralf          67 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.43:27,0 M40  17
  50   66 Reuling         Hans-Peter    70 TSV Neuenstadt         0.43:32,0 M40  18
  51  330 Gaude           Hendrik       64 Mosbach                0.43:38,0 M45  11
  52  133 Popp            Sven          69 Mosbach                0.43:51,0 M40  19
  53  265 Erbacher        Tobias        88 SG Adelsberg           0.44:03,0 M20   5
  54  101 Großkopf        Volker        66 Schollbrunn            0.44:08,0 M40  20
  55   54 Klesel          Bernd         60 FC DEUTSCHE POST ZSPL  0.44:21,0 M50   5
  56  291 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:27,0 M45  12
  57  281 Baarends        Frans         62 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.44:32,0 M45  13
  58  103 Kirchgeßner     Andreas       70 SV Wagenschwend        0.44:39,0 M40  21
  59   84 Reinhard        Steffen       67 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.44:43,0 M40  22
  60  295 Rauhut          Sven          70 ASV Möckmühl           0.44:46,0 M40  23
  61  377 Haag            Robert        55 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.44:49,0 M55   3
  62  293 Kern            Otto          69 DLRG OG Hettingen      0.44:50,0 M40  24
  63  207 Eckert          Bernhard      65 Ravenstein             0.44:55,0 M45  14
  64  186 Wörner          Udo           67 Wagenschwend           0.45:00,0 M40  25
  65   57 Gotsch          Christoph     87 Hainstadt              0.45:06,0 M20   6
  66   51 Wasser          Ferdinand     67 Bad Friedrichshall     0.45:09,0 M40  26
  67   53 Gramlich        Jochen        66 LG Schefflenztal       0.45:10,0 M40  27
  68   93 Butzelaar       Patrick       68 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.45:11,0 M40  28
  69  119 Holder          Andreas       83 Karlsruhe              0.45:24,0 M20   7
  70   58 Edlinger        Frank         67 Untergriesheim         0.45:28,0 M40  29
  71  203 Delkov          Andreas       71 Hassmersheim           0.45:32,0 M35   5
  72  208 Friedele        Steffen       70 Schefflenz             0.45:35,0 M40  30
  73   56 Holderbach      Heiko         71 FC DEUTSCHE POST ZSPL  0.45:42,0 M35   6
  74  341 Heinle          Bernd         75 -                      0.45:48,0 M35   7
  75   89 Lumpp           Sascha        85 Willsbach              0.45:49,0 M20   8
  76  191 Jung            Thilo         72 Stadtkap. Bad Wimpfen  0.46:00,0 M35   8
  77  190 Jung            Maxine        70 Stadtkap. Bad Wimpfen  0.46:01,0 W40   2
  78   29 Keicher         Thomas        61 Erlenbach-Binsw.       0.46:04,0 M45  15
  79  107 Waldner         Michael       69 TSV Neudenau           0.46:04,0 M40  31
  80  131 Maier           Eugen         48 LAZ Salamander Kornwes 0.46:09,0 M60   2
  81  194 Schnitzler      Erich         57 TSV Neudenau           0.46:13,0 M50   6
  82  206 Kuderer         Gunnar        65 LT Asbach              0.46:17,0 M45  16
  83   32 Eppel           Martin        71 Bad Friedrichshall-Unt 0.46:19,0 M35   9
  84   27 Benzschawel     Renate        59 Hintere Bachstraße     0.46:24,0 W50   1
  85  321 Schneider       Ralf          68 -                      0.46:25,0 M40  32
  86  267 Neuhauser       Andreas       65 LG Schefflenztal       0.46:27,0 M45  17
  87  183 Scheuermann     Markus        76 TG Offenau             0.46:30,0 M30   6
  88   95 Krebs           Walter        52 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.46:35,0 M55   4
  89  110 Harrer          Michael       61 SC Züttlingen          0.46:38,0 M45  18
  90  282 Schneider       Markus        67 TSV Hersoizheim        0.46:39,0 M40  33
  91   25 Eheim           Erika         61 TSV Neuenstadt         0.46:45,0 W45   1
  92   16 Roth            Nicole        72 LG Schefflenztal       0.46:46,0 W35   1
  93  198 Eppel           Siggi         65 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.47:09,0 M45  19
  94  336 Schulz          Gert-Günter   48 SSV Ernsbach           0.47:18,0 M60   3
  95  129 Wiedenmann      Fabian        99 MTV Ludwigsburg        0.47:21,0 M16   1
  96   10 Röckel          Steffen       68 DLE SC                 0.47:25,0 M40  34
  97  181 Herbinger       Moritz        91 Schefflenz             0.47:29,0 M16   2
  98   86 Knapp           Bernd         73 TSV Höchstberg         0.47:33,0 M35  10
  99   49 Banschbach      Thomas        58 TSV Stein              0.47:35,0 M50   7
 100  280 Löser           Stefan        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:42,0 M20   9
 101   74 Kühne           Alexander     79 Weinheim               0.47:44,0 M30   7
 102  200 Scheufler       Tino          94 MSC Schefflenz         0.47:45,0 M16   3
 103   81 Niederbacher    Felix         59 Bad Friedrichshall     0.47:47,0 M50   8
 104   59 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.47:48,0 M45  20
 105  319 Geier           Hubert        70 -                      0.47:52,0 M40  35
 106   38 Knüpper         Werner        43 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:54,0 M65   1
 107  118 Häfele          Steffen       83 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.47:55,0 M20  10
 108   11 Steinhauser     Jürgen        68 DLE SC                 0.48:02,0 M40  36
 109   55 Klesel          Ralf          70 FC DEUTSCHE POST ZSPL  0.48:06,0 M40  37
 110  340 Erb             Roland        87 Heilbronn              0.48:06,0 M20  11
 111   87 Weber           Natalie       90 TSG Heilbronn          0.48:08,0 W20   1
 112  135 Wölfl           Joachim       58 TSV Neuenstadt         0.48:20,0 M50   9
 113  144 Endele          Andreas       82 Weinsberg              0.48:20,0 M20  12
 114  331 Morsch          Alfred        55 SV Waldmühlbach        0.48:31,0 M55   5
 115   36 Ulmer           Olaf          72 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:43,0 M35  11
 116   80 Langer          Rene          69 Adelsheim              0.48:46,0 M40  38
 117  104 Schüler         Mike          73 Team WIBRE             0.48:47,0 M35  12
 118  159 Reifers         Frank         69 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 0.48:59,0 M40  39
 119  109 Starck          Christian     52 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.49:06,0 M55   6
 120  168 Specht          Manfred       51 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.49:08,0 M55   7
 121   76 Hülsebusch      Peter         81 Duale Hochschule Mosba 0.49:27,0 M20  13
 122  128 Wiedenmann      Vanessa       96 MTV Ludwigsburg        0.49:35,0 W16   2
 123  380 Knecht          Tina          66 Bahnhof Apotheke Eberb 0.49:38,0 W40   3
 124  163 Lang            Burkhard      60 Spielvereinigung Necka 0.49:38,0 M50  10
 125  202 Meilinger       Steffen       77 LG Rosenberg Obersulm  0.49:40,0 M30   8
 126   98 Schmelcher      Heike         67 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.49:41,0 W40   4
 127  322 Haberbosch      Dieter        66 Untergriesheim         0.49:58,0 M40  40
 128   21 Brenner         Susanne       70 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.50:06,0 W40   5
 129  111 Bergmann        Ralf          64 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.50:06,0 M45  21
 130  100 Ahlmann         Martin        72 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.50:07,0 M35  13
 131   79 Stark           Bernd         42 Heilbronn              0.50:16,0 M65   2
 132   40 Laaber          Agathe        60 LG Schefflenztal       0.50:17,0 W50   2
 133   43 Bernauer        Bruno         47 LG Schefflenztal       0.50:18,0 M60   4
 134  121 Mehring         Thomas        64 Rasthäusle Zipf Widder 0.50:19,0 M45  22
 135  123 Walter          Martina       70 Lauffreunde Walldürn   0.50:28,0 W40   6
 136  296 Beerbaum        Hubert        48 ASV Möckmühl           0.50:29,0 M60   5
 137   99 Kleinschrot     Tobias        81 Schnabel Laufteam      0.50:30,0 M20  14
 138  108 Klingmann       Thomas        63 Limbach-Heidersbach    0.50:34,0 M45  23
 139   48 Kochendörfer    Heiko         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.50:46,0 M40  41
 140   20 Huber           Mira          80 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.50:51,0 W30   1
 141   97 Ziegler         Peter         53 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.50:52,0 M55   8
 142  338 Schaupp         Stefan        68 Piston Runners         0.50:54,0 M40  42
 143  343 Wenger          Sascha        68 Schriesheim            0.51:04,0 M40  43
 144  327 Scholl          Klaus         67 TSV Stein AH           0.51:09,0 M40  44
 145  337 May             Andreas       70 Neudenau               0.51:18,0 M40  45
 146  278 Irmler          Alex          72 LG Schefflenztal       0.51:19,0 M35  14
 147    6 Scholl          Henry         58 LG Schefflenztal       0.51:27,0 M50  11
 148   60 Ipseiz          Bianca        92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.51:31,0 W16   3
 149   50 Stojanowski     Mieczyslaw    56 SV Dallau - Trimm-Dich 0.51:38,0 M50  12
 150  201 Dirschwigl      Raimund       52 Team 3D BEH            0.51:49,0 M55   9
 151  378 Stepan          Horst         61 Plattenwald aktiv      0.51:52,0 M45  24
 152  137 Clapier         Ruben         80 Lehrensteinsfeld       0.51:57,0 M30   9
 153   61 Weilacher       Markus        74 Jugendwerk Neuenstadt  0.52:21,0 M35  15
 154  117 Ziern           Tanja         73 Herbolzheim            0.52:24,0 W35   2
 155  379 Mechler         Rolf          64 TSV Mudau              0.52:27,0 M45  25
 156  335 Krauth          Mike          72 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.52:42,0 M35  16
 157  217 Rudolph         Steven        73 SV Roigheim            0.52:54,0 M35  17
 158   92 Konrad          Günter        50 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.52:56,0 M60   6
 159  114 Helferich       Silke         70 www.baerenfelslauf.de  0.52:58,0 W40   7
 160  205 Frank           Harald        65 Züttlingen             0.53:05,0 M45  26
 161   90 Reimold Fischer Regina        62 Waldhausen             0.53:35,0 W45   2
 162  176 Osterholz       Rainer        63 Oedheim                0.53:56,0 M45  27
 163  125 Schwind         Peter         63 Schnabel Laufteam      0.53:57,0 M45  28
 164  204 Zekl            Jürgen        67 Osterburken            0.53:59,0 M40  46
 165  199 Marsilly        Andreas       67 Rasthäusle Zipf Widder 0.54:02,0 M40  47
 166  158 Lampel-Meyer    Christiane    51 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 0.54:09,0 W55   1
 167  106 Geier           Klaus         58 TSV Mudau              0.54:28,0 M50  13
 168   96 Röser-Trumpf    Annette       59 Happy Fitness Gundelsh 0.54:55,0 W50   3
 169  127 Wiedenmann      Dennis        94 MTV Ludwigsburg        0.55:16,0 M16   4
 170  285 Koch            Volker        70 TG Offenau             0.55:17,0 M40  48
 171  152 Kätker          Stefan        67 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 0.55:18,0 M40  49
 172  262 Czerny          Peter         62 SV Katzental           0.55:33,0 M45  29
 173  142 Cossettini      Stefan        80 TG Offenau             0.55:44,0 M30  10
 174  213 Lasar           André         86 Breitenbronn           0.56:02,0 M20  15
 175    9 Stenzel         Günter        40 SV Dallau - Trimm-Dich 0.56:11,0 M70   1
 176   37 Eberhardt       Theo          58 Amway läuft fr UNICEF 0.56:12,0 M50  14
 177  122 Mehring         Susanne       65 Rasthäusle Zipf Widder 0.56:23,0 W45   3
 178  326 Schad           Uwe           67 SV Böttingen           0.56:27,0 M40  50
 179  325 Schad           Annette       70 SV Böttingen           0.56:28,0 W40   8
 180  147 Beger           Manuela       66 Widdern                0.56:40,0 W40   9
 181   82 Brauch          Kurt          55 LT Lobbach             0.56:46,0 M55  10
 182  154 Müller          Olaf          58 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 0.56:55,0 M50  15
 183  143 Roth            Tabea         86 SV Germania Adelsheim  0.56:56,0 W20   2
 184   71 Dicken          Jutta         71 LG Schefflenztal       0.56:58,0 W35   3
 185   41 Rupp            Susanne       55 LG Schefflenztal       0.57:22,0 W55   2
 186   72 Strehl          Erhard        49 TSV Duttenberg         0.57:24,0 M60   7
 187  328 Schubert        Jörg          59 LT Asbach              0.57:26,0 M50  16
 188  212 Rüttenauer      Hedwig        57 SC Oberschefflenz      0.57:27,0 W50   4
 189   44 Bernauer        Elisabeth     53 LG Schefflenztal       0.57:46,0 W55   3
 190   45 Bernauer        Sonja         78 LG Schefflenztal       0.58:03,0 W30   2
 191  214 Bopp            Werner        59 Unterschefflenz        0.59:02,0 M50  17
 192  148 Ebel            Gianluca      95 SV Siglingen           0.59:17,0 M16   5
 193  185 Weber           Bernhard      58 Katzental              0.59:21,0 M50  18
 194  346 Binder          Lorenz        46 MTV Ludwigsburg        1.00:00,0 M60   8
 195  141 Nösinger        Anja          69 Lehrensteinsfeld       1.00:13,0 W40  10
 196  140 Stubenrauch     Alois         68 Lehrensteinsfeld       1.00:14,0 M40  51
 197   78 Kotter          Victor        98 Heidelberg             1.00:41,0 M16   6
 198   14 Rüger           Armin         64 DLE SC                 1.00:41,0 M45  30
 199  153 Kotter          Alexander     64 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.00:52,0 M45  31
 200   88 Roder           Dieter        61 Neckarsulm             1.00:55,0 M45  32
 201  215 Northe          Michael       48 TSG Heilbronn          1.03:14,0 M60   9
 202  120 Pfeiffer        Miriam        85 Karlsruhe              1.03:17,0 W20   3
 203   34 Walser          Sandra        76 Stuttgart              1.03:23,0 W30   3
 204  324 Kief            Bianca        74 Neckarburken           1.03:53,0 W35   4
 205  323 Leser           Christina     66 Dallau                 1.03:54,0 W40  11
 206  102 Boll            Uli           52 Unterschefflenz        1.04:14,0 M55  11
 207  286 Eberhard        Erik          66 Billigheim             1.04:34,0 M40  52
 208  211 Rüttenauer      Walter        50 SC Oberschefflenz      1.04:58,0 M60  10
 209  160 von Stein       Ulrich        68 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.05:16,0 M40  53
 210  151 Frenzel         Stephan       64 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.05:27,0 M45  33
 211  161 Zollner         Erika         67 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.06:01,0 W40  12
 212  149 Breitenstein    Hans          65 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.06:05,0 M45  34
 213  150 Dörzbach        Sabine        65 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.06:18,0 W45   4
 214  216 Northe          Iris          54 TSG Heilbronn          1.07:35,0 W55   4
 215  155 Tarczykowski    Ingrid        58 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.10:00,0 W50   5
 216  156 Knich           Camilla       61 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.10:00,0 W45   5
 217  136 Schröpfer       Petert        52 LG Schefflenztal       1.10:23,0 M55  12
 218  139 Rauschdorf      Steffen       72 Lehrensteinsfeld       1.11:09,0 M35  18
 219  138 Schuh           Achim         79 Lehrensteinsfeld       1.11:10,0 M30  11
 220  130 Maier           Brigitte      44 Murrtal Runners        1.11:47,0 W65   1
 221  157 Tulzer          Ulrike        44 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.12:22,0 W65   2
 222  162 Röhling         Insa          59 FREIRAUM HD Neckarspri 1.12:23,0 W50   6