Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 16.03.2008 über 10 km

 
Platz Stn Name            Vorname       Jg Verein                 Zeit      AK    Platz AK    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8 Puffer          Bernhard      66 LG Schefflenztal       0.35:02,0 M40   1
   2  322 Ernst           Harald        85 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:12,0 M20   1
   3   99 Funk            Florian       90 TSV 05 Rot             0.37:20,0 M16   1
   4    1 Hitzfeld        Patrick       74 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:47,0 M30   1
   5  100 Oechsler        Christian     87 TSV 05 Rot             0.37:56,0 M20   2
   6   61 Winklerÿ        Dieter        63 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:05,0 M45   1
   7   60 Frank           Wolfgang      64 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.38:23,0 M40   2
   8   90 Grieb           Alfons        67 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.38:29,0 M40   3
   9   35 Häfner          Michael       80 TSV Höpfingen          0.38:34,0 M20   3
  10   68 Rieger          Frank         71 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.38:49,0 M35   1
  11    3 Rüger           Heiko         64 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:03,0 M40   4
  12  199 Mammone         Guiseppe      60 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:11,0 M45   2
  13   15 Ott             Holger        70 Lt Pfaffenhofen        0.39:16,0 M35   2
  14  145 Frank           Thomas        67 DG Ünglert             0.39:44,0 M40   5
  15   79 Fiedler         Andreas       79 TSV Neuenstadt         0.39:45,0 M20   4
  16  328 Würth           Bernhard      62 TSV Neuenstadt         0.39:59,0 M45   3
  17    4 Dicken          André         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:01,0 M40   6
  18   69 Bergmann        Reiner        66 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.40:01,0 M40   7
  19    9 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.40:05,0 M45   4
  20  146 Schmitt         Matthias      66 Binau                  0.40:07,0 M40   8
  21  143 Bender          Oliver        67 SC Weisbach            0.40:22,0 M40   9
  22  351 Ostermann       Niklas        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:31,0 M16   2
  23  190 Hemberger       Werner        72 Reha-Fit-Bauland-Oster 0.40:32,0 M35   3
  24  194 Götzinger       Martin        66 TSV Buchen             0.40:48,0 M40  10
  25   73 Fürst           Karl          67 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.40:57,0 M40  11
  26  184 Bertsch         Andreas       57 LT Neckarsulm          0.40:59,0 M50   1
  27   48 Frauer          Gerhard       51 TSV Neuenstadt         0.41:04,0 M55   1
  28  147 Bauer           Klaus-Dieter  62 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.41:11,0 M45   5
  29  193 Flanderka       Karl          51 LAZ Mosbach            0.41:31,0 M55   2
  30   10 Schlinke        Marco         83 Lohrbach               0.41:45,0 M20   5
  31   25 Fiedler         Hans-Peter    57 TSV Neuenstadt         0.41:53,0 M50   2
  32  130 Müller          Theo          67 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:54,0 M40  12
  33   40 Weinhappel      Herbert       51 RC-Pfeil Neckarsulm    0.42:07,0 M55   3
  34  187 Holik           Bernd         68 Ski Club Heidelberg    0.42:13,0 M40  13
  35   77 Kraft           Armin         63 TSV Neuenstadt         0.42:20,0 M45   6
  36  151 Zin             Manuel        75 SV Neptun Waldbrunn    0.42:24,0 M30   2
  37   59 Nuding          Cornelia      72 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.42:25,0 W35   1
  38  344 Hauck           Michael       76 SF Neckarsulm          0.42:25,0 M30   3
  39  110 Eisner          Gerhard       70 LG Schefflenztal       0.43:12,0 M35   4
  40   85 Gaude           Hendrik       64 Mosbach                0.43:28,0 M40  14
  41   54 Sauter-Schnabel Stefan        66 LG Schefflenztal       0.43:37,0 M40  15
  42   75 Mackamul        Georg         68 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.43:38,0 M40  16
  43   74 Rhein           Michael       70 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.43:43,0 M35   5
  44   84 Holderbach      Heiko         71 Holzfuss               0.43:47,0 M35   6
  45   80 Kirchgeßner     Andreas       70 SV Wagenschwen         0.43:56,0 M35   7
  46   20 Waldner         Michael       69 Neudenau               0.44:01,0 M35   8
  47  136 Hemberger       Wolfgang      69 Triathlon Buchen Oster 0.44:09,0 M35   9
  48  327 Berger          Friedhelm     63 TSV Neuenstadt         0.44:09,0 M45   7
  49   18 Ulmer           Olaf          72 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:14,0 M35  10
  50  105 Reichert        Sebastian     87 TSV Buchen             0.44:22,0 M20   6
  51  127 Bertsch         Oliver        78 TSV Kochertürn         0.44:30,0 M30   4
  52   31 Speicher        Uwe           60 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:31,0 M45   8
  53   41 Starck          Felix         88 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.44:38,0 M20   7
  54  325 Tschaut         Jürgen        65 SV Bergfeld            0.44:39,0 M40  17
  55   55 Großkopf        Volker        66 Waldbrunn              0.44:43,0 M40  18
  56   82 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:45,0 M40  19
  57  334 Schnitzler      Erich         57 TSV Neudenau           0.44:57,0 M50   3
  58   72 Heckmann        Rainer        54 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.45:01,0 M50   4
  59    5 Benzschawel     Renate        59 Hintere Bachstraße     0.45:06,0 W45   1
  60   30 Engelhardt      Horst         35 Möckmühl               0.45:11,0 M70   1
  61  350 Schubert        Herbert       55 TSV Willsbach          0.45:14,0 M50   5
  62   49 Sänger          Ewlambia      64 LT SV Neckarsulm       0.45:17,0 W40   1
  63  142 Scheuermann     Jens          73 FC Freya Limbach       0.45:20,0 M35  11
  64   34 Schulz          Gert-Günter   48 SSV Ernsbach           0.45:21,0 M60   1
  65   46 Seibold         Heiko         74 SV Schlierstadt        0.45:48,0 M30   5
  66  198 Keppler         Andreas       69 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.45:56,0 M35  12
  67  149 Heinle          Bernd         75 ASV Möckmühl           0.46:06,0 M30   6
  68    2 Röckel          Steffen       68 www.gaenslauf.de       0.46:08,0 M40  20
  69  178 Rischert        Achim         64 TSV Viktoria Stein     0.46:09,0 M40  21
  70  192 Stoll           Gerd          65 LG Schefflenztal       0.46:28,0 M40  22
  71   44 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.46:38,0 M40  23
  72  197 Pelzel          Gerhard       53 Lauftreff Asbach       0.46:40,0 M55   4
  73   37 Schüler         Mike          73 Leingarten             0.46:42,0 M35  13
  74  349 Zerr            Klaus         72 TSV Amorbach-Jollau    0.46:51,0 M35  14
  75  339 Wanderer        Sven          63 SF Neckarsulm          0.46:57,0 M45   9
  76  109 Specht          Manfred       51 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.47:08,0 M55   5
  77   45 Ebel            Holger        74 SV Schlierstadt        0.47:13,0 M30   7
  78   62 Eppel           Siggi         65 In-Team Lohrbach       0.47:17,0 M40  24
  79  141 Fischer         Jürgen        73 Lauftreff Asbach       0.47:17,0 M35  15
  80  108 Ernst           Thomas        89 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:19,0 M16   3
  81   65 Bernauer        Bruno         47 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:24,0 M60   2
  82   81 Kübel           Andreas       66 Waldbrunn-Mülben       0.47:27,0 M40  25
  83   86 Stölting        Wiebke        68 Mosbach                0.47:30,0 W40   2
  84  329 Laaber          Agathe        60 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:41,0 W45   2
  85   94 Bolch           Karin         64 MSV Bachenau           0.47:49,0 W40   3
  86   95 Bolch           Herbert       62 MSV Bachenau           0.47:50,0 M45  10
  87  111 Graber          Bernd         63 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:01,0 M45  11
  88  183 Fischer         Kurt          58 Jugenddorf Klinge      0.48:10,0 M50   6
  89  150 Morsch          Alfred        55 SV Waldmühlbach        0.48:20,0 M50   7
  90  112 Schade          Matthias      60 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:32,0 M45  12
  91  140 Fischer         Gritt         79 Lauftreff Asbach       0.48:38,0 W20   1
  92  134 Kochendörfer    Heiko         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:43,0 M40  26
  93   36 Lilleike        Martin        80 TSV 05 Rot             0.48:49,0 M20   8
  94   67 Roth            Nicole        72 LG Schefflenztal       0.49:02,0 W35   2
  95   63 Martin          Heiko         69 Lauftreff Asbach       0.49:11,0 M35  16
  96   38 Schuler         Matthias      65 Waldbrunn              0.49:48,0 M40  27
  97   42 Starck          Christian     52 VfRÿ Waldkatzenbach    0.49:59,0 M55   6
  98   56 Schaich         Stephanie     84 Team Herbalife         0.50:15,0 W20   2
  99   53 Unger           Oliver        64 Team Herbalife         0.50:15,0 M40  28
 100  195 Beck            Diether       59 Bad Friedrichshall     0.50:31,0 M45  13
 101   87 Knecht          Frank         59 Eberbach               0.50:41,0 M45  14
 102   89 Grieb           Karin         66 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.51:00,0 W40   4
 103  331 Behrens         Ingo          70 Bad Friedrichshall     0.51:08,0 M35  17
 104  343 Theobald        Arno          62 DLRG Hettingen         0.51:13,0 M45  15
 105   11 Banschbach      Thomas        58 TSV Stein a.K.         0.51:24,0 M50   8
 106   16 Scholl          Klaus         65 TSV Stein Abt. AH      0.51:37,0 M40  29
 107  104 Ostertag        Bernd         39 Ilsfeld                0.51:42,0 M65   1
 108  153 Schmelzer       Ann-Kathrin   89 TSV Amorbach-Jollau    0.51:54,0 W16   1
 109   39 Schmid          Egon          59 Züttlingen             0.52:01,0 M45  16
 110   26 Lindenmaier     Wolfgang      57 SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen 0.52:03,0 M50   9
 111   98 Fiedler         Manuel        82 TSV Neuenstadt         0.52:09,0 M20   9
 112  144 May             Andreas       70 Neudenau               0.52:15,0 M35  18
 113   83 Bennewitz       Uwe           71 TSV Neuenstadt         0.52:17,0 M35  19
 114  338 Kaier           Nathanael     93 Schefflenz-U           0.52:29,0 M16   4
 115  341 Klingmann       Thomas        63 Heidersbach            0.52:34,0 M45  17
 116   93 Geißelhardt     Martin        61 Unterschefflenz        0.52:37,0 M45  18
 117   33 Schwager        Stephanie     69 Gundelsheim            0.52:47,0 W35   3
 118  332 Schmidt         Tilman        68 TSV Brettach           0.53:07,0 M40  30
 119  342 Klingmann       Janek         94 Heidersbach            0.53:10,0 M16   5
 120   13 Rüger           Hans-Peter    56 SV Neckarsulm          0.53:13,0 M50  10
 121  321 Kaufmann        Peter         49 Schefflenz             0.53:29,0 M55   7
 122  345 Heid            Kurt          52 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.53:30,0 M55   8
 123   28 Hillenbrand     Gregor        71 Mosbach                0.53:34,0 M35  20
 124  101 Schmitt         Andreas       66 Palmbräu               0.53:40,0 M40  31
 125  124 Brauch          Kurt          55 LT Lobbach             0.53:40,0 M50  11
 126   58 Reichert        Tanja         73 Freudenberg            0.53:45,0 W35   4
 127  138 Dommberger      Heinz         48 Möckmühl               0.53:47,0 M60   3
 128  333 Sattelberger    Walter        54 RoadrunnersTSVNeustadt 0.53:53,0 M50  12
 129  189 Rupp            Susanne       53 LG Schefflenztal       0.54:30,0 W55   1
 130  154 Steck           Yvonne        74 --                     0.54:46,0 W30   1
 131   76 Sigmund         Andreas       59 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.55:02,0 M45  19
 132  182 Rheimold-FischerRegina        62 Waldhausen             0.55:08,0 W45   3
 133  196 Skopaj          Burim         84 Böckingen              0.55:18,0 M20  10
 134   91 Henn            Arno          56 Unterschefflenz        0.55:19,0 M50  13
 135  102 Windmüller      Helmuth       56 Palmbräu               0.55:31,0 M50  14
 136   70 Brandt          Michaela      73 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.56:05,0 W35   5
 137   27 Münch           Peter         60 LG Schefflenztal       0.56:17,0 M45  20
 138 1000 Kohl            Claudia       68 Heppenheim             0.56:18,0 W40   5
 139   92 Bopp            Werner        59 Unterschefflenz        0.57:24,0 M45  21
 140   66 Bernauer        Sonja         78 Lauftreff Asbach       0.57:25,0 W30   2
 141   64 Bernauer        Elisabeth     53 LG Schefflenztal       0.57:27,0 W55   2
 142  139 Hekler          Ralf          63 Bad Friedrichshall     0.58:09,0 M45  22
 143   14 Stenzel         Günter        40 SV Dallau-Trimm-Dich   0.58:34,0 M65   2
 144  137 Nowatschka      Heike         61 SV Zwingenberg         0.58:45,0 W45   4
 145  326 Bartmann        Edith         58 SV Zwingenberg         0.59:15,0 W50   1
 146  148 Martin          Iris          58 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.59:34,0 W50   2
 147   12 Fink            Dirk          63 Bad Friedrichshall     1.00:17,0 M45  23
 148   78 Münster         Simon         84 Rinschheim             1.00:34,0 M20  11
 149   57 Wolf            Miriam        84 Großeicholzheim        1.00:34,0 W20   3
 150   32 Eberhard        Erik          66 Billigheim             1.00:51,0 M40  32
 151   96 Seeber          Arno          58 Muskelkater Mosbach    1.01:00,0 M50  15
 152   97 Seeber          Renate        62 Muskelkater Mosbach    1.01:01,0 W45   5
 153   47 Ziegelhofer     Carolin       84 Osterburken            1.02:28,0 W20   4
 154  126 Schulz          Alexander     73 LG Schefflenztal       1.02:30,0 M35  21
 155  132 Baarends        Marie         95 LAZ Mosbach            1.02:41,0 W16   2
 156  133 Baarends        Frans         62 LAZ Mosbach            1.02:42,0 M45  24
 157   43 Kniel           Sandra        83 Oberschefflenz         1.03:05,0 W20   5
 158  107 Herzel          Alfred        31 LG Kraichtal           1.04:45,0 M70   2
 159   24 Kuß             Klaus         32 Unterschefflenz        1.05:10,0 M70   3
 160  103 Knobloch        Annabella     56 Palmbräu               1.05:20,0 W50   3
 161  106 Herzel          Margot        39 LG Kraichtal           1.15:30,0 W65   1