Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 01.04.2007: Schüler

zusätzlich nahmen noch 18 Bambinis teil

1000m

Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  902 Wolf            Genoveva-Ul.  93 TSV Weiler             0.04:22,0 W14   1
   2  933 Szczepurek      Tristan       93 TSV Weiler             0.04:55,0 M14   1
   3  931 Aulmich         Vanessa       92 TSV Weiler             0.04:59,0 W15   1

  
800m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  923 Schäfer         Christof      95 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.03:12,0 M12   1
   2  834 Kutscher        Christine     94 TSV Weiler             0.03:15,0 W13   1
   3  911 Breunig         Swantje       94 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.03:19,0 W13   2
   4  932 Dübbers         Sofie         95 TSV Weiler             0.03:21,0 W12   1
   5  937 da Rocha        Sandra        94 TSV Weiler             0.03:22,0 W13   3
   6  903 Wolf            Frederic      94 TSV Weiler             0.03:27,0 M13   1
   7  687 Puffer          Natalie       95 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:50,0 W12   2
600m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK  
   1  924 Bahn            Felix         97 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.02:15,0 M10   1
   2  905 Benz            Benjamin      96 TSV Weiler             0.02:16,0 M11   1
   3  317 Kaupa           Marvin        96 SFK Krumbach           0.02:20,0 M11   2
   4  914 Madeya          Hendrik       96 TSV Weiler             0.02:26,0 M11   3
   5  934 Szczepurek      Linnea        96 TSV Weiler             0.02:34,0 W11   1
   6  912 Breunig         Heinke        97 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.02:35,0 W10   1
   7  910 Rohrmus         Jan           96 TSV Weiler             0.02:38,0 M11   4
   8  686 Kochendörfer    Marius        96 TSV Billigheim         0.02:40,0 M11   5
   9  927 Neubauer        Annika        96 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.02:43,0 W11   2
  10  392 Heck            Carolin       96 TSV Billigheim         0.02:50,0 W11   3
  11  383 Auer            Selin         97 Grundsch Herbolzheim   0.02:52,0 W10   2
  12  840 Hombach         Madita        96 Schefflenz             0.02:59,0 W11   4
  13  311 Preiszler       Jasmin        97 TSV Weiler             0.03:00,0 W10   3
  14  310 Berkefeld       Daniela       96 TSV Neuenstadt         0.03:03,0 W11   5
  15  947 Winkler         Vera          97 ohne                   0.03:05,0 W10   4
  16  999 Dicken          Fabrice       97 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:06,0 M10   2
  17  906 Reiter          Marvin        97 TSV Weiler             0.03:37,0 M10   3
  18  907 Reiter          Dominic       97 TSV Weiler             0.03:46,0 M10   4

400m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK  
   1  919 Zeller          Rica          98 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.01:29,0 W9    1
   2  928 Schäfer         Annabell      99 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.01:32,0 W8    1
   3  925 Frank           Jan           99 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.01:37,0 M8    1
   4  380 Hollik          Jonas         98 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:41,0 M9    1
   5  308 Raule           Christoph     98 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:43,0 M9    2
   6  331 Holeska         Jonas         99 TSV Sulzbach           0.01:44,0 M8    2
   7  908 Strasser        Justin        99 TSV Weiler             0.01:45,0 M8    3
   8  909 Rohrmus         Andrea        98 TSV Weiler             0.01:48,0 W9    2
   9  312 Preiszler       Jessica       98 TSV Weiler             0.01:52,0 W9    3
  10  685 Kochendörfer    Nils          99 TSV Billigheim         0.01:53,0 M8    4
  11  315 Brauch          Annika        99 LT Lobbach             0.01:54,0 W8    2
  12  313 Feneberg        Antonia       99 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:01,0 W8    3
  13  314 Münter          Johannes      98 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:02,0 M9    3
  14  378 Merkel          Anja          99 TSV Heimerdingen       0.02:06,0 W8    4