Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 01.04.2007 über 10 km

   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  243 Hakenes         Christoph     73 Marathon Steinfurt     0.33:31,0 M30   1
   2  208 Wäsch           Jan           69 LG Schefflenztal       0.33:45,0 M35   1
   3  420 Schütz          Wolfgang      59 TV Flein               0.36:50,0 M45   1
   4  213 Heid            Harald        61 Mückenloch             0.36:52,0 M45   2
   5  265 Grieb           Alfons        67 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.37:33,0 M40   1
   6  202 Rüger           Heiko         64 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:47,0 M40   2
   7  309 Raule           Michael       64 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.37:47,0 M40   3
   8  407 Triems          Rico          65 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:55,0 M40   4
   9  302 Winkler         Dieter        63 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:59,0 M40   5
  10  215 Fütterer        Udo           60 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.38:10,0 M45   3
  11  206 Hitzfeld        Patrick       74 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:25,0 M30   2
  12  961 Detzel          Eduard        50 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:28,0 M55   1
  13  835 Bastian         Gernot        46 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.38:29,0 M60   1
  14  406 Schäfer         Harald        67 Bikerstammtisch        0.38:40,0 M40   6
  15  232 Haak            Michael       86 Triathlon Kochertal    0.39:27,0 M20   1
  16  338 Fleischmann     Thomas        68 SV Neckarsulm          0.39:48,0 M35   2
  17  203 Dicken          André         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:50,0 M40   7
  18  400 Müller          Theo          67 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:55,0 M40   8
  19  257 Pötzsch         Norbert       59 SV Bergfeld            0.40:06,0 M45   4
  20  259 Wäsch           Andreas       71 MK Allemühl            0.40:14,0 M35   3
  21  212 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.40:19,0 M40   9
  22  275 Englert         Fabian        88 TSV Neuenstadt         0.40:29,0 M16   1
  23  963 Bender          Oliver        67 SC Weisbach            0.40:40,0 M40  10
  24  256 Wojkowsky       Martin        87 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:44,0 M20   2
  25  404 Brauleder       Jörg          67 TV Konzen              0.40:53,0 M40  11
  26  249 Schubert        Herbert       55 TSV Willsbach/LGO      0.41:23,0 M50   1
  27  412 Bergmann        Reiner        66 VFK Diedesheim         0.41:33,0 M40  12
  28  408 Stahl           Josef         60 Schwarzach             0.41:40,0 M45   5
  29  423 Albert          Thomas        64 Bikerstammtisch        0.41:44,0 M40  13
  30  434 Hidegkuti       Hans          52 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:45,0 M55   2
  31  402 Flanderka       Karl          51 Caracala Trail Walking 0.42:13,0 M55   3
  32  273 Binnig          Ruben         89 TV Mosbach/Schefflenz  0.42:29,0 M16   2
  33  269 Heidemann       Philipp       94 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.42:34,0 M16   3
  34  377 Hollik          Bernd         68 Ski Club Heidelberg    0.42:36,0 M35   4
  35  251 Habrom          Marcus        67 Team Enjoy             0.42:37,0 M40  14
  36  252 Reichert        Sebastian     87 TSV Buchen             0.42:39,0 M20   3
  37  245 Weinhappel      Herbert       51 RC-Pfeil Neckarsulm    0.42:48,0 M55   4
  38  205 Ulmer           Olaf          72 LG Schefflenztal       0.42:59,0 M35   5
  39  337 Peschel         Michael       65 TSV Buchen             0.43:20,0 M40  15
  40  326 Mayer           Lutz          60 SC Ilsfeld             0.43:22,0 M45   6
  41  299 Özkök           Turen         74 SV Bergfeld            0.43:23,0 M30   3
  42  950 Graber          Bernd         63 LG Schefflenztal       0.43:29,0 M40  16
  43  301 Baarends        Frans         62 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.43:43,0 M45   7
  44  276 Fiedler         Andreas       79 TSV Neuenstadt         0.43:58,0 M20   4
  45  390 Engelhardt      Horst         35 Möckmühl               0.44:03,0 M70   1
  46  272 Sauter-Schnabel Stefan        66 JVA Mosbach            0.44:06,0 M40  17
  47  429 Friedle         Steffen       70 Schefflenz             0.44:15,0 M35   6
  48  409 Tschaut         Jürgen        65 SV Bergfeld            0.44:16,0 M40  18
  49  298 Haag            Robert        55 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.44:22,0 M50   2
  50  263 Wilfling        Herrmann      60 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.44:32,0 M45   8
  51  444 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:36,0 M40  19
  52  247 Benzschawel     Renate        59 Hintere Bachstraße     0.44:37,0 W45   1
  53  238 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.44:45,0 M40  20
  54  389 Throm           Christian     75 FC Freya Limbach       0.44:59,0 M30   4
  55  946 Scheuermann     Jens          73 FC Freya Limbach       0.45:02,0 M30   5
  56  427 Schulz          Gert-Günter   48 SSV Ernbach            0.45:09,0 M55   5
  57  303 Kirchgessner    Andreas       70 SV Wagenschwend        0.45:20,0 M35   7
  58  949 Wanderer        Sven          63 SF Neckarsulm          0.45:28,0 M40  21
  59  386 Eheim           Erika         61 TSV Neuenstadt         0.45:34,0 W45   2
  60  227 Peschel         Rainer        67 Abstatt                0.45:38,0 M40  22
  61  239 Geiger          Anke          77 Billigheim             0.45:50,0 W30   1
  62  219 Holderbach      Heiko         71 Osterburken-Baden      0.45:51,0 M35   8
  63  340 Bopp            Jochen        72 ohne                   0.45:54,0 M35   9
  64  323 Frei            Martin        62 JVA Adelsheim          0.45:57,0 M45   9
  65  218 Kunzmann        Berthold      50 SV Schefflenz Oldies   0.46:05,0 M55   6
  66  233 Starck          Felix         88 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.46:12,0 M16   4
  67  268 Heidemann       Heribert      63 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.46:18,0 M40  23
  68  405 Vogt            Christoph     77 LTF Billigheim         0.46:20,0 M30   6
  69  270 Zerr            Klaus         72 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.46:26,0 M35  10
  70  327 Glassner        Andrea        71 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.46:37,0 W35   1
  71  262 Conradt         Karl Heinz    43 Conradt Optik          0.46:38,0 M60   2
  72  240 Keicher         Thomas        61 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:40,0 M45  10
  73  305 Amstadt         Dieter        56 MGV Neckarperle        0.46:47,0 M50   3
  74  250 Weller          Hans-Peter    59 LG Obersulm            0.46:47,0 M45  11
  75  320 Benz            Henrigo       53 TSV Reichartshausen    0.46:55,0 M50   4
  76  425 Seiwald         Johann        60 Mosbach                0.46:57,0 M45  12
  77  942 Bender          Willi         62 Spvgg Rittersbach      0.47:04,0 M45  13
  78  833 Hombach         Richard       62 Schefflenz             0.47:06,0 M45  14
  79  207 Knüpper         Werner        43 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:07,0 M60   3
  80  295 Körber          Peter         58 MSC Schefflenz         0.47:21,0 M45  15
  81  279 Fischer         Julian        89 SV Waldhausen          0.47:23,0 M16   5
  82  428 Crnjak          Simone        79 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:24,0 W20   1
  83  940 Göde            Heiko         67 Lauftreff Asbach       0.47:30,0 M40  24
  84  684 Kochendörfer    Heiko         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:33,0 M40  25
  85  962 Laaber          Agathe        60 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:35,0 W45   3
  86  413 Eppel           Siegfried     65 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.47:43,0 M40  26
  87  226 Sauer           Robert        44 SC Beerfelden          0.47:51,0 M60   4
  88  414 Geier           Hubert        70 Schefflenz             0.48:03,0 M35  11
  89  229 Noe             Bruno         63 Feuerwehr Elztal       0.48:04,0 M40  27
  90  237 Spänkuch        Jürgen        61 EnBW Team              0.48:07,0 M45  16
  91  418 Heinle          Bernd         75 ASV Möckmühl           0.48:08,0 M30   7
  92  332 Kaufmann        Peter         49 Unterschefflenz        0.48:13,0 M55   7
  93  248 Blank           Silke         68 Hintere Bachstraße     0.48:15,0 W35   2
  94  384 Tabor           Sabine        73 TSV Neuenstadt         0.48:20,0 W30   2
  95  220 Kübler          Martina       67 Erlenbach              0.48:21,0 W40   1
  96  843 Krauth          Mike          73 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:46,0 M30   8
  97  223 Fuchs           Arnd          69 LT Neckarsulm          0.49:09,0 M35  12
  98  397 Hübbers         Marc          78 Billigheim-Aachen F    0.49:16,0 M20   5
  99  388 Volk            Achim         68 FC Freya Limbach       0.49:19,0 M35  13
 100  322 Wirth           Rudi          45 LT Lobbach             0.49:29,0 M60   5
 101  235 Starck          Christian     52 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.49:54,0 M55   8
 102  277 Fischer         Kurt          58 SV Waldhausen          0.49:55,0 M45  17
 103  842 Herbert         Carsten       67 Bikerstammtisch        0.49:58,0 M40  28
 104  387 Wagner          Karl          50 Eintr Obergriesheim    0.50:08,0 M55   9
 105  236 Zeus            Peter         42 SG Auerbach            0.50:21,0 M65   1
 106  264 Schmelzer       Ann-Kathrin   89 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.50:24,0 W16   1
 107  296 Schuler         Matthias      65 Waldbrunn              0.50:27,0 M40  29
 108  225 Stojanowski     Mieczyslaw    56 SV Dallau Trimm-Dich   0.50:40,0 M50   5
 109  222 Schwager        Stephanie     69 Gundelsheim            0.50:54,0 W35   3
 110  274 Menzel          Joachim       58 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.51:01,0 M45  18
 111  419 Behrens         Ingo          70 Bad Friedrichshall     0.51:24,0 M35  14
 112  433 Klemm           Theo          62 Möckmühl               0.51:38,0 M45  19
 113  319 Strathausen     Jürgen        50 TSV Reichartshausen    0.51:51,0 M55  10
 114  435 Schädel         Markus        59 Bikerstammtisch        0.52:04,0 M45  20
 115  416 Schaich         Stephanie     84 Gundelsheim            0.52:10,0 W20   2
 116  415 Unger           Oliver        64 Herbolzheim            0.52:11,0 M40  30
 117  267 Grieb           Peter         95 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.52:15,0 M16   6
 118  280 Rieger          Frank         71 Laufwerk Mosbach       0.52:16,0 M35  15
 119  410 Geisselhardt    Martin        61 Schefflenz             0.52:20,0 M45  21
 120  253 Dorsch          Max           56 TTC Schefflenz-Auerb.  0.52:28,0 M50   6
 121  324 Neuert          Stevie        86 JVA Adelsheim          0.52:43,0 M20   6
 122  242 Steiner         Marco         69 Rosenberg              0.52:49,0 M35  16
 123  278 Reimold- FischerRegina        62 SV Waldhausen          0.53:03,0 W45   4
 124  266 Grieb           Karin         66 TSV Amorbach Jollau    0.53:12,0 W40   2
 125  284 Heidel          Klaus         52 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    0.53:15,0 M55  11
 126  307 Bernauer        Elisabeth     53 LG Schefflenztal       0.53:19,0 W50   1
 127  422 Bopp            Werner        59 SV Schefflenz          0.53:27,0 M45  22
 128  396 Strüwing        Andreas       64 HWL-Team               0.53:45,0 M40  31
 129  417 Klingmann       Thomas        63 Heidersbach            0.53:54,0 M40  32
 130  393 Kreutler        Alois         59 Neptun Waldbrunn       0.53:55,0 M45  23
 131  209 Stenzel         Günter        40 SV Dallau Trimm-Dich   0.54:09,0 M65   2
 132  321 Hager           Martin        62 Reichartshausen        0.54:15,0 M45  24
 133  333 Seyfert         Erwin         52 Schefflenz             0.54:19,0 M55  12
 134  289 Philippi-Heidel Marie         57 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    0.54:22,0 W50   2
 135  286 Laubscher       Jürgen        60 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    0.54:36,0 M45  25
 136  204 Dicken          Jutta         71 LG Schefflenztal       0.54:57,0 W35   4
 137  318 Lagler          Charlotte     88 TV Mosbach             0.55:25,0 W16   2
 138  300 da Rocha        Amadeo        67 TSV Weiler             0.56:10,0 M40  33
 139  231 Volk            Karl Heinz    61 Rosenberg              0.56:12,0 M45  26
 140  394 Engelhardt      Gernot        60 HWL-Team               0.56:14,0 M45  27
 141  306 Keller-Löser    Simone        66 LG Schefflenztal       0.56:25,0 W40   3
 142  421 Krem            Alexander     68 Billigheim             0.56:31,0 M35  17
 143  836 Brauch          Kurt          55 LT Lobbach             0.56:36,0 M50   7
 144  271 Boll            Ulrich        52 Unterschefflenz        0.56:39,0 M55  13
 145  424 Albert          Sibylle       68 Bikerstammtisch        0.56:50,0 W35   5
 146  432 Creusot         Agnes         57 Massenbachhausen       0.57:14,0 W50   3
 147  258 Blümler         Ute           64 Flein                  0.58:55,0 W40   4
 148  224 Schlehlein      Alfred        73 Roigheim               0.59:02,0 M30   9
 149  292 Violet          Volker        41 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.01:03,0 M65   3
 150  411 Kuss            Klaus         32 Unterschefflenz        1.01:26,0 M70   2
 151  241 Steiner         Heike         69 Rosenberg              1.02:25,0 W35   6
 152  230 Volk            Iris          62 Rosenberg              1.02:25,0 W45   5
 153  430 Grieb           Sabrina       91 TSV Amorbach Jollau    1.03:26,0 W16   3
 154  281 Boroffka        Monika        55 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.04:13,0 W50   4
 155  217 Eberhard        Erik          66 Billigheim             1.05:12,0 M40  34
 156  216 Langer          Birgit        68 Remseck                1.05:17,0 W35   7
 157  304 Roßberg-Vogel   Kerstin       64 Binau                  1.05:21,0 W40   5
 158  288 Pelchen         Barbara       61 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.08:40,0 W45   6
 159  341 Ade             Jürgen        39 Besser Laufen Weinsb   1.08:51,0 M65   4
 160  261 Leibersberger   Angelika      57 Schwaigern             1.09:06,0 W50   5
 161  260 Leibersberger   Peter         58 Schwaigern             1.09:07,0 M45  28
 162  282 Groß            Lisa          69 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.16:19,0 W35   8
 163  283 Gutsche         Karin         55 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.16:22,0 W50   6
 164  290 Reinhardt       Petra         61 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.16:30,0 W45   7
 165  291 Schmalfeld      Natascha      69 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.19:59,0 W35   9
 166  293 Röhling         Insa          59 FREIRAUM Freiläufer    1.20:05,0 W45   8
 167  244 Ludwig          Monika        42 Mosbach                1.20:07,0 W65   1