Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 09.04.2006: Schüler

zusätzlich nahmen noch 30 Bambinis teil

1000m

Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  747 Klenk           Julia         92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.04:13,0 W14   1
   2  925 Engelmann       Tobias        92 TSV Weiler             0.04:15,0 M14   1
   3  950 Schulz          Melanie       92 TSV Weiler             0.04:19,0 W14   2
   4  914 Benz            Sarah         91 TSV Weiler             0.04:20,0 W15   1
   5  920 Aulmich         Vanessa       92 TSV Weiler             0.04:23,0 W14   3

  
800m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  753 Wiwiß           Maurice       94 SPVGG Möckmühl         0.02:53,0 M12   1
   2  906 Sauer           Tino          93 Walldürn-Reinhardsach. 0.03:02,0 M13   1
   3  965 Blaschka        Justin        94 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.03:07,0 M12   2
   4  918 Eigenmann       Ramona        94 TSV Weiler             0.03:11,0 W12   1
   5  743 Schaardt        Saskia        93 LG-Schefflenztal       0.03:14,0 W13   1
   6  604 Jaufmann        Nicola        94 Osterburken            0.03:14,0 W12   2
   7  936 Kutscher        Christine     94 TSV Weiler             0.03:15,0 W12   3
   8  948 Fritsch         Rene          93 TSV Weiler             0.03:20,0 M13   2
   9  932 Wolf            Genoveva-U.   93 TSV Weiler             0.03:21,0 W13   2
  10  933 Mächtlen        Marius        93 TSV Weiler             0.03:24,0 M13   3
  11  934 Rocha           Sandra        94 TSV Weiler             0.03:25,0 W12   4
  12  917 Macioschek      Marcel        94 TSV Weiler             0.03:26,0 M12   3
  13  603 Schulz          Lena          93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:29,0 W13   3
  14  931 Wolf            Frederic      94 TSV Weiler             0.03:36,0 M12   4
  15  911 Breunig         Swantje       94 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:39,0 W12   5
  16  602 Scholch         Laura         94 Waldbrunn              0.03:41,0 W12   6
  17  616 Laier           Nathanael     93 -                      0.03:42,0 M13   4
  18  790 Öhmig           Hannah        94 LG-Schefflenztal       0.03:58,0 W12   7
  19  962 Fuchs           Yvonne        95 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.03:58,0 W12   8
  20  755 Ipseiz          Lisa          94 TSV Neuenstadt         0.04:08,0 W12   9
600m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK  
   1  915 Benz            Benjamin      96 TSV Weiler             0.02:14,0 M10   1
   2  794 Hofherr         Moritz        95 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.02:22,0 M11   1
   3  947 Schulz          Jan           95 TSV Weiler             0.02:24,0 M11   2
   4  923 Hörn            Larissa       95 TSV Weiler             0.02:25,0 W11   1
   5  954 Wilhelm         Robin         95 LG-Schefflenztal       0.02:26,0 M11   3
   6  619 Madeya          Hendrik       96 TSV Weiler             0.02:27,0 M10   2
   7  959 Schmelcher      Simone        95 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.02:27,0 W11   2
   8  912 Dübbers         Sofie         95 TSV Weiler             0.02:27,0 W11   3
   9  907 Waltz           Dominik       95 Osterburken            0.02:29,0 M11   4
  10  629 Kaupa           Marvin        96 SV Krumbach            0.02:30,0 M10   3
  11  627 Leitmaier       Anna          95 SG Nußloch             0.02:30,0 W11   4
  12  916 Reiss           Yvonne        96 TSV Weiler             0.02:33,0 W10   1
  13  956 Parameswaran    Vithushan     95 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.02:39,0 M11   5
  14  964 Nenninger       Manuel        95 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.02:39,0 M11   6
  15  960 Wahl            Katrin        95 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.02:40,0 W11   5
  16  958 Schmelcher      Frank         95 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.02:40,0 M11   7
  17  900 Puffer          Natalie       95 LG-Schefflenztal       0.02:42,0 W11   6
  18  746 Klenk           Carolin       95 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:43,0 W11   7
  19  648 Kochendörfer    Marius        96 TSV Billigheim         0.02:45,0 M10   4
  20  626 Schade          Elias         95 TSG Öhringen           0.02:45,0 M11   8
  21  927 Rahmani         Adrian        96 TSV Weiler             0.02:50,0 M10   5
  22  942 Rohrmus         Jan           98 TSV Weiler             0.02:53,0 M10   6
  23  770 Hombach         Madita        96 Schefflenz             0.02:55,0 W10   2
  24  754 Ipseiz          Sarah         96 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:57,0 W10   3
  25  944 Engelmann       Anja          96 TSV Weiler             0.02:58,0 W10   4
  26  902 Berkefeld       Daniela       96 TSV Neuenstadt TULA    0.02:59,0 W10   5
  27  623 Heck            Carolin       96 TSV Billigheim         0.03:06,0 W10   6
  28  605 Bender          Marvin        96 SPVGG Rittersbach      0.03:08,0 M10   7
  29  951 Nagel           Vanessa       98 TSV Weiler             0.03:14,0 W10   7
400m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK  
   1  937 Frank           Niklas        97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:29,0 M9    1
   2  598 Helfrich        Domenik       97 TSV Weiler             0.01:35,0 M9    2
   3  783 Bender          Johannes      98 -                      0.01:38,0 M8    1
   4  601 Schulz          Sarah         97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:38,0 W9    1
   5  901 Puffer          Cedric        98 LG-Schefflenztal       0.01:40,0 M8    2
   6  910 Breunig         Heinke        97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:40,0 W9    2
   7  929 Kitschun        Lisa          98 TSV Weiler             0.01:43,0 W8    1
   8  793 Hofherr         Leander       97 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:43,0 M9    3
   9  924 Engelmann       Marco         98 TSV Weiler             0.01:48,0 M8    3
  10  767 Auer            Selin         97 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.01:48,0 W9    3
  11  740 Vogel           Christian     97 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:49,0 M9    4
  12  612 Ihrig           Paulina       97 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:50,0 W9    4
  13  628 Leitmaier       Sophie        98 SG Nußloch             0.01:51,0 W8    2
  14  736 Knecht          Anne Katrin   97 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:52,0 W9    5
  15  967 Salini          Gina          97 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.01:53,0 W9    6
  16  609 Gieser          Sandra        98 Schefflenz             0.01:54,0 W8    3
  17  590 Eckert          Vivian        97 TSV Weiler             0.01:54,0 W9    7
  18  904 Dicken          Fabrice       97 LG-Schefflenztal       0.01:55,0 M9    5
  19  952 Musselmann      Lars          98 TSV Weiler             0.01:56,0 M8    4
  20  963 Nenninger       Joshua        98 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.01:56,0 M8    5
  21  595 Schaffer        Niklas        98 -                      0.01:57,0 M8    6
  22  961 Knotz           Falvio        98 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.01:58,0 M8    7
  23  756 Ipseiz          Jochen        98 TSV Neuenstadt         0.01:59,0 W8    4
  24  903 Berkefeld       Patrick       97 TSV Neuenstadt TULA    0.01:59,0 M9    6
  25  966 Bailer          Thilo         98 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.02:00,0 M8    8
  26  953 Musselmann      Moritz        98 TSV Weiler             0.02:00,0 M8    9
  27  943 Rohrmus         Andrea        98 TSV Weiler             0.02:01,0 W8    5
  28  928 Rahmani         Lennart       98 TSV Weiler             0.02:02,0 M8   10
  29  617 Bischofberger   Kim Stefanie  98 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:03,0 W8    6
  30  922 Reiter          Dominic       97 TSV Weiler             0.02:03,0 M9    7
  31  781 Pummer          Anna-Lena     99 SV Bonfeld             0.02:06,0 W8    7
  32  939 Jochim          Lukas         98 TSV Neuenstadt TULA    0.02:07,0 M8   11
  33  921 Reiter          Marvin        97 TSV Weiler             0.02:08,0 M9    8
  34  734 Münch           Ann-Sophie    97 Strümpfelbrunn         0.02:09,0 W9    8
  35  941 Sauter          Sebastian     98 TSV Weiler             0.02:37,0 M8   12