Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 09.04.2006 über 5,1 km

Läufer

    Pl    St     Name                      Vorname              Jg   Verein/Ort                              Zeit              AK    Platz AK

   1  811 Dowalil         Christoph     87 LG-Schefflenztal       0.20:35,0 M16   1
   2  836 Blind           Patrick       88 Möckmühl               0.21:27,0 M16   2
   3  744 Schaardt        Kai           90 LG-Schefflenztal       0.23:09,0 M16   3
   4  842 Brackmann       Uwe           68 Bikerstammtisch        0.23:46,0 M35   1
   5  812 Wilhelm         Armin         64 Aglasterhausen         0.24:03,0 M40   1
   6  806 Engelmann       Dietmar       62 TSV Weiler             0.24:38,0 M40   2
   7  807 Rocha           Amadeo        78 TSV Weiler             0.24:59,0 M20   1
   8  772 Linder          Steffen       76 LG-Schefflenztal       0.26:21,0 M30   1
   9  758 Weber           Bernhard      58 Katzental              0.27:30,0 M45   1
  10  647 Reiter          Michael       67 SV Schefflenz          0.28:26,0 M35   2
  11  802 Macioschek      Marcel        94 TSV Weiler             0.29:14,0 M16   4
  12  839 Dowalil         Bernd         63 Aglasterhausen         0.29:30,0 M40   3
  13  622 Heck            Eberhard      66 TSV Billigheim         0.29:30,0 M40   4
  14  803 Breunig         Ina           66 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.31:23,0 W40   1
  15  651 Böhle           Egon          56 Mudau                  0.31:23,0 M50   1
  16  805 Rahmani         Mohsen        57 TSV Weiler             0.31:33,0 M45   2
  17  671 Engelhardt      Renata        73 HWL Team               0.31:41,0 W30   1
  18  804 Breunig         Heinke        97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.31:54,0 W16   1
  19  809 Karl            Ulrich        61 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.33:42,0 M45   3
  20  810 Güttler         Jürgen        63 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.33:43,0 M40   5
  21  779 Breunig         Roland        60 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.34:32,0 M45   4
Walker
  Pl Stn Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  643 Meyer           Klaus         51 Walking Gruppe AX      0.36:15,0 M20   1
   2  817 Reuthner        Karl          42 Walking Gruppe AX      0.36:16,0 M20   2
   3  645 Rexin           Sonja         69 SV Schefflenz          0.38:15,0 W20   1
   4  828 Pummer          Hans          50 Walking Gruppe AX      0.38:19,0 M20   3
   5  819 Bürklen         Ursula        90 Walking Gruppe AX      0.38:20,0 W20   2
   6  825 Mayerhöfer      Thomas        51 Walking Gruppe AX      0.38:21,0 M20   4
   7  818 Adler           Josef         41 Walking Gruppe AX      0.38:27,0 M20   5
   8  820 Seidl           Anton         40 Walking Gruppe AX      0.39:48,0 M20   6
   9  827 Kremer          Reinhardt     49 Walking Gruppe AX      0.39:52,0 M20   7
  10  821 Groschopp       Elisabeth     58 Walking Gruppe AX      0.40:29,0 W20   3
  11  808 Wittwer         Arno          53 SG Auerbach            0.41:20,0 M20   8
  12  644 Meyer           Denise        87 Walking Gruppe AX      0.41:23,0 W20   4
  13  641 Meyer           Heidrun       56 Walking Gruppe AX      0.41:28,0 W20   5
  14  822 Fox             Heike         65 Walking Gruppe AX      0.41:44,0 W20   6
  15  823 Eller           Karl          48 Walking Gruppe AX      0.41:45,0 M20   9
  16  813 Lamminger       Stefan        70 Bikerstammtisch        0.43:33,0 M20  10
  17  596 Willin          Claudia       66 LG-Schefflenztal       0.47:37,0 W20   7
  18  642 Wiegand         Uwe           63 Mosbach-Diedesheim     0.47:38,0 M20  11
  19  829 Arnold          Margret       45 Walking Gruppe AX      0.49:41,0 W20   8
  20  826 Seidl           Maria         43 Walking Gruppe AX      0.49:43,0 W20   9