Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 09.04.2006 über 10 km

   Pl St  Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  511 Puffer          Bernhard      66 LG-Schefflenztal       0.35:12,0 M40   1
   2  751 Wäsch           Jan           69 LG-Schefflenztal       0.36:31,0 M35   1
   3  832 Bischoff        Andi          68 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.36:44,0 M35   2
   4  834 Ernst           Harald        85 LG-Schefflenztal       0.37:00,0 M20   1
   5  638 Fütterer        Udo           60 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.37:07,0 M45   1
   6  509 Raule           Michael       64 Bikerstammtisch        0.37:14,0 M40   2
   7  550 Frank           Wolfgang      64 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.37:23,0 M40   3
   8  585 Wagner          Friedrich     60 TV Eberbach            0.37:27,0 M45   2
   9  536 Titze           Bernd         60 LG Neuhütten           0.37:30,0 M45   3
  10  504 Rüger           Heiko         64 LG-Schefflenztal       0.38:00,0 M40   4
  11  774 Triems          Rico          65 LG-Schefflenztal       0.38:15,0 M40   5
  12  738 Detzel          Eduard        50 LG-Schefflenztal       0.38:36,0 M55   1
  13  608 Bastian         Gernot        46 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.38:40,0 M60   1
  14  667 Lang            Rolf          71 SPVGG Rittersbach      0.39:11,0 M35   3
  15  507 Geier           Markus        74 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.39:17,0 M30   1
  16  503 Dicken          Andre         67 LG-Schefflenztal       0.39:28,0 M35   4
  17  748 Schubert        Herbert       55 TSV Willsbach          0.39:37,0 M50   1
  18  831 Frank           Thomas        67 DG Ünglert             0.39:51,0 M35   5
  19  513 Häfner          Michael       80 TSV Höpfingen          0.39:54,0 M20   2
  20  584 Ballenweg       Tom           62 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.39:58,0 M40   6
  21  660 Bergmann        Reiner        66 VFK Diedesheim         0.40:04,0 M40   7
  22  529 Graber          Bernd         63 LG-Schefflenztal       0.40:10,0 M40   8
  23  518 Hitzfeld        Patrick       74 SPVGG Rittersbach      0.40:38,0 M30   2
  24  757 Ipseiz          Thomas        69 TSV Neuenstadt         0.40:39,0 M35   6
  25  799 Fürst           Karl          67 Fa. Fürst              0.40:47,0 M35   7
  26  749 Habrom          Marcus        67 Team Enjoy             0.40:48,0 M35   8
  27  520 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.40:52,0 M40   9
  28  582 Schmitt         Matthias      66 Binau                  0.40:56,0 M40  10
  29  796 Bender          Oliver        67 SC Weisbach            0.41:01,0 M35   9
  30  773 Theile          Alexander     66 Bikerstammtisch        0.41:24,0 M40  11
  31  778 Stahl           Josef         60 TSV Schwarzach         0.41:34,0 M45   4
  32  631 Funk            Thomas        63 LG Neuhütten           0.41:35,0 M40  12
  33  549 Pötzsch         Norbert       59 SV-Bergfeld            0.41:40,0 M45   5
  34  664 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.42:11,0 M40  13
  35  521 Ulmer           Olaf          72 THW Widdern            0.42:33,0 M30   3
  36  610 Dietrich        Herbert       53 LGO-SV Sulzbach        0.43:00,0 M50   2
  37  798 Häfner          Jürgen        55 VFL Eberstadt          0.43:15,0 M50   3
  38  508 Nuding          Cornelia      72 Bikerstammtisch        0.43:16,0 W30   1
  39  682 Albert          Thomas        64 Zellingen              0.43:21,0 M40  14
  40  666 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG-Schefflenztal       0.43:23,0 M40  15
  41  544 Sauter-Schnabel Stefan        66 JVA Mosbach            0.43:41,0 M40  16
  42  844 Baarends        Frans         62 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.43:46,0 M40  17
  43  833 Wörner          Udo           67 Wagenschwend           0.43:50,0 M35  10
  44  637 Bertsch         Oliver        78 Bikerstammtisch        0.44:04,0 M20   3
  45  578 Binnig          Ruben         89 Schefflenz             0.44:06,0 M16   1
  46  830 Mackamul        Georg         68 Fa. Fürst              0.44:17,0 M35  11
  47  763 Schade          Matthias      60 LG-Schefflenztal       0.44:20,0 M45   6
  48  843 Schnitzler      Erich         57 TSV Neudenau           0.44:21,0 M45   7
  49  633 Wiedmann        Birgit        63 TSV Neuenstadt RR      0.44:29,0 W40   1
  50  797 Froede          Christoph     64 MSC Schefflenz         0.44:37,0 M40  18
  51  525 Wielsch         Thomas        56 Wielsch Dental-Technik 0.44:56,0 M50   4
  52  512 Gramlich        Jochen        66 LG-Schefflenztal       0.44:58,0 M40  19
  53  630 Peterson        Scarlett      61 TSG Bretzfeld          0.45:00,0 W45   1
  54  665 Lederer         Dirk          70 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:05,0 M35  12
  55  652 Speicher        Uwe           60 LG-Schefflenztal       0.45:08,0 M45   8
  56  668 Bopp            Jochen        72 -                      0.45:12,0 M30   4
  57  600 Körber          Uli           56 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:15,0 M50   5
  58  791 Engelhardt      Horst         35 -                      0.45:19,0 M70   1
  59  742 Ernst           Thomas        89 LG-Schefflenztal       0.45:31,0 M16   2
  60  759 Schick          Helmut        46 TSV Weinsberg          0.45:37,0 M60   2
  61  795 Bleifus         Matthias      67 SC Cosmos Haibach      0.45:40,0 M35  13
  62  761 Keppler         Andreas       69 Fahrenbach             0.45:41,0 M35  14
  63  535 Michalske       Andreas       69 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.45:43,0 M35  15
  64  731 Münch           Manfred       58 TSV Strümpfelbrunn     0.45:48,0 M45   9
  65  653 Conradt         Karl          43 Conradt-Optik          0.46:01,0 M60   3
  66  632 Ehnle           Rolf          54 TSV Neuenstadt RR      0.46:03,0 M50   6
  67  775 Schweitzer      Joachim       58 Lauftreff Hopp HN      0.46:04,0 M45  10
  68  589 Nenninger       Edith         66 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.46:05,0 W40   2
  69  654 Specht          Manfred       51 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.46:07,0 M55   2
  70  519 Körber          Peter         58 MSC Schefflenz         0.46:10,0 M45  11
  71  639 Hombach         Richard       62 Schefflenz             0.46:11,0 M40  20
  72  789 Morgner         Bernd         54 Billigheim             0.46:16,0 M50   7
  73  502 Roth            Nicole        72 LG-Schefflenztal       0.46:18,0 W30   2
  74  636 Rischert        Achim         64 TV Viktoria Stein      0.46:22,0 M40  21
  75  768 Ernemann        Lothar        65 Wielsch Dental-Technik 0.46:25,0 M40  22
  76  656 Van Vossen      Thomas        61 SV Neptun Waldbrunn    0.46:36,0 M45  12
  77  777 Belke           Rita          58 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:37,0 W45   2
  78  676 Gieser          Heiko         68 LT Bittelbronn         0.46:44,0 M35  16
  79  661 Bergmann        Ralf          64 VFK Diedesheim         0.46:51,0 M40  23
  80  524 Knüpper         Werner        43 FC Freya Limbach       0.46:59,0 M60   4
  81  733 Münch           Erich         63 Strümpfelbrunn         0.47:10,0 M40  24
  82  522 Bender          Werner        60 Rio Osterburken        0.47:13,0 M45  13
  83  762 Seiwald         Johann        60 Mosbach                0.47:24,0 M45  14
  84  635 Essik           Christian     72 TV Viktoria Stein      0.47:27,0 M30   5
  85  539 Holderbach      Heiko         71 Holzfuss               0.47:28,0 M35  17
  86  531 Geiger          Anke          77 SLK-Kliniken           0.47:32,0 W20   1
  87  838 Laaber          Agathe        60 LG-Schefflenztal       0.47:43,0 W45   3
  88  683 Hummel          Armin         70 Reichenbuch            0.47:52,0 M35  18
  89  540 Wojkowsky       Martin        87 LG-Schefflenztal       0.47:59,0 M16   3
  90  792 Krötz           Peter         55 TK Asbach              0.48:00,0 M50   8
  91  787 Bernauer        Bruno         47 LG-Schefflenztal       0.48:01,0 M55   3
  92  735 Ockert          Hans          39 LG Kraichtal           0.48:02,0 M65   1
  93  554 Blank           Silke         68 Hintere Bachstraße     0.48:21,0 W35   1
  94  548 Berberich       Reinhold      61 Billigheim             0.48:26,0 M45  15
  95  678 Schellenbauer   Ulrich        62 LT Bittelbronn         0.48:34,0 M40  25
  96  583 Klenk           Andreas       66 Bad Wimpfen            0.48:45,0 M40  26
  97  599 Kretschmer      Jürgen        67 VFB Waldstadt          0.48:53,0 M35  19
  98  681 Krauth          Mike          73 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:57,0 M30   6
  99  669 Schädel         Markus        59 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:58,0 M45  16
 100  663 Frey            Thomas        59 Fa. Fürst              0.49:06,0 M45  17
 101  662 Rhein           Michael       70 Fa. Fürst              0.49:08,0 M35  20
 102  620 Wagner          Manfred       70 Dallau-Elztal          0.49:11,0 M35  21
 103  555 Stojanowski     Mieczyslaw    56 SV Dallau Trimm-Dich   0.49:12,0 M50   9
 104  575 Noe             Bruno         63 Elztal-Dallau Feuerw.  0.49:32,0 M40  27
 105  680 Herbert         Carsten       68 Bikerstammtisch        0.49:41,0 M35  22
 106  679 Reiners         Conrad        64 LT Bittelbronn         0.49:48,0 M40  28
 107  837 Meny            Wolfgang      53 Buchh. Eulenspiegel    0.49:52,0 M50  10
 108  541 Harsdorf        Benedict      86 Gundelsheim            0.50:10,0 M20   4
 109  523 Mayer           Thomas        60 RIO Osterburken        0.50:10,0 M45  18
 110  657 Fischer         Kurt          58 SV Waldhausen          0.50:11,0 M45  19
 111  785 Scheuermann     Jens          73 FC Freya Limbach       0.50:13,0 M30   7
 112  553 Benschawel      Renate        59 Hintere Bachstraße     0.50:14,0 W45   4
 113  530 Dorsch          Max           56 TTC Schefflenz-Auerb.  0.50:20,0 M50  11
 114  776 Belke           Konrad        61 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:40,0 M45  20
 115  841 Brackmann       Elke          71 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:41,0 W35   2
 116  840 Schilla         Isabel        72 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:41,0 W30   3
 117  532 Schmid          Egon          59 Züttlingen             0.50:49,0 M45  21
 118  672 Ott             Anita         59 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:59,0 W45   5
 119  588 Salini          Kirsten       70 Grundschule Herbolzh.  0.51:12,0 W35   3
 120  528 Zeus            Alexandra     67 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.51:21,0 W35   4
 121  634 Tautz           Sigrid        61 TSV Neuenstadt RR      0.51:42,0 W45   6
 122  587 Geißelhardt     Martin        61 Schefflenz             0.51:47,0 M45  22
 123  788 Bernauer        Elisabeth     53 LG-Schefflenztal       0.52:15,0 W50   1
 124  538 Jaufmann        Armin         67 Osterburken            0.52:19,0 M35  23
 125  576 Brand           Michaela      73 Bikerstammtisch        0.52:32,0 W30   4
 126  556 Rieger          Frank         71 Bikerstammtisch        0.52:33,0 M35  24
 127  586 Henn            Arno          56 Schefflenz             0.52:35,0 M50  12
 128  655 Rupp            Susanne       53 LG-Schefflenztal       0.52:39,0 W50   2
 129  658 Fischer         Julia         89 SV Waldhausen          0.52:42,0 M16   4
 130  677 Düwert          Wolfgang      39 TSG Heilbronn          0.52:46,0 M65   2
 131  750 Menning         Karin         66 Team Enjoy             0.52:47,0 W40   3
 132  537 Titze           Marion        61 LG Neuhütten           0.52:59,0 W45   7
 133  606 Bender          Andr‚         69 SPVGG Rittersbach      0.53:23,0 M35  25
 134  561 Konrad          Michael       60 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.53:26,0 M45  23
 135  752 Dworatzek       Günther       62 TSV Neuenstadt         0.53:32,0 M40  29
 136  510 Stenzel         Günter        40 SV Dallau Trimm-Dich   0.53:43,0 M65   3
 137  650 Edler-Öhmig     Heike         63 LG-Schefflenztal       0.53:47,0 W40   4
 138  577 Heidel          Klaus         52 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.54:12,0 M50  13
 139  659 Reimold-Fischer Regina        62 SV Waldhausen          0.54:28,0 W40   5
 140  558 Lang            Reimund       52 Mosbach-Diedesheim     0.54:31,0 M50  14
 141  516 Schwager        Stephanie     69 Gundelsheim            0.54:35,0 W35   5
 142  640 Kaufmann        Peter         49 Schefflenz             0.54:52,0 M55   4
 143  674 Bopp            Werner        59 Schefflenz             0.54:57,0 M45  24
 144  517 Dicken          Jutta         71 LG-Schefflenztal       0.55:01,0 W35   6
 145  607 Korth           Bernd         50 Grimma                 0.55:07,0 M55   5
 146  569 Berner          Daniel        93 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.55:26,0 M16   5
 147  560 Röhling         Insa          59 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.55:27,0 W45   8
 148  786 Volk            Achim         68 FC Freya Limbach       0.55:29,0 M35  26
 149  574 Happes          Klaus         66 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.55:37,0 M40  30
 150  670 Engelhardt      Gernot        60 HWL Team               0.55:46,0 M45  25
 151  568 Berner          Annette       60 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.56:56,0 W45   9
 152  673 Strüwing        Andreas       64 HWL Team               0.58:23,0 M40  31
 153  675 Hanke           Johannes      65 HWL Team               0.58:24,0 M40  32
 154  564 Philippi-Heidel Marie         57 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.58:28,0 W45  10
 155  780 Pummer          Volker        69 SV Bonfeld             0.58:48,0 M35  27
 156  835 Krettinger      Werner        61 Bikerstammtisch        0.58:57,0 M45  26
 157  571 Dülge           Klaus         65 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.59:53,0 M40  33
 158  557 Boll            Uli           52 Schefflenz             0.59:58,0 M50  15
 159  570 Blettner        Yvonne        64 Freiraum Heidelberg    1.00:55,0 W40   6
 160  542 Brein           Sebastian     84 JVA Mosbach            1.01:04,0 M20   5
 161  649 Kuss            Klaus         32 Schefflenz             1.01:09,0 M70   2
 162  615 Laier           Nathanael     93 -                      1.01:44,0 M16   6
 163  563 Neidig          Felicitas     74 Freiraum Heidelberg    1.01:48,0 W30   5
 164  551 Volk            Iris          62 Rosenberg              1.03:29,0 W40   7
 165  552 Steiner         Heike         69 Rosenberg              1.03:30,0 W35   7
 166  559 Violet          Volker        41 Freiraum Heidelberg    1.03:47,0 M65   4
 167  562 Müller          Olaf          58 Freiraum Heidelberg    1.08:23,0 M45  27
 168  515 Hertlein-Pummer Susanne       72 SV Bonfeld             1.08:24,0 W30   6
 169  567 Tulzer          Ulrike        44 Freiraum Heidelberg    1.11:58,0 W60   1
 170  565 Reinhardt       Petra         61 Freiraum Heidelberg    1.12:52,0 W45  11
 171  573 Haffa           Michaela      61 Freiraum Heidelberg    1.12:53,0 W45  12