Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 20.03.2005: Schüler

zusätzlich nahmen noch 30 Bambinis teil

1000m

Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  453 Dörr            Jens          90 Heidersbach            0.03:34,0 M15   1
   2  441 Wolf            Maria-Tabea   91 TSV Weiler             0.04:34,0 W14   1
   3  440 Günther         Marlena       91 TSV Weiler             0.04:47,0 W14   2
   4  442 Benz            Sarah         90 TSV Weiler             0.04:50,0 W15   1
   5  476 Sepp            Julia         90 Bikerstammtisch        0.05:06,0 W15   2 
  
800m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  465 Kaufmann        Dominik       93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:15,0 M12   1
   2  114 Klenk           Julia         92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.03:20,0 W13   1
   3  405 Schaardt        Saskia        93 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:23,0 W12   1
   4  138 Ide             Denis         92 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:23,0 M13   1
   5  436 Schnauder       Lena          93 TSV Weiler             0.03:24,0 W12   2
   6  450 Laaber          Sabine        92 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:25,0 W13   2
   7  451 Steinle         Aaron         92 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:26,0 M13   2
   8  136 Laier           Nathanael     93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:28,0 M12   2
   9  438 Mächtlen        Marius        93 TSV Weiler             0.03:30,0 M12   3
  10  466 Schiemer        Eva-Maria     92 Grundschule Herbolzhei 0.03:34,0 W13   3
  11  437 Wolf            Genoveva-Ulrik93 TSV Weiler             0.03:45,0 W12   3
  12  497 Aulmich         Vanessa       92 TSV Weiler             0.03:46,0 W13   4
  13  498 Rudy            Vanessa       92 TSV Weiler             0.03:46,0 W13   5
  14  439 Engelmann       Tobias        92 TSV Weiler             0.03:51,0 M13   3
  15  168 Utz             Franziska     93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:54,0 W12   4
  16  467 Böhm            Charmaine     93 Grundschule Herbolzhei 0.04:05,0 W12   5
600m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK  
   1  433 Eigenmann       Ramona        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:18,0 W11   1
   2  430 Kutscher        Christine     94 TSV Weiler             0.02:26,0 W11   2
   3  470 Schiemer        Raphael       94 Grundschule Herbolzhei 0.02:29,0 M11   1
   4  110 Froede          Jan           94 MSC-Schefflenz         0.02:29,0 M11   2
   5  468 Blaschka        Justin        94 Grundschule Herbolzhei 0.02:30,0 M11   3
   6  477 Sepp            Alessandro    94 Bikerstammtisch        0.02:31,0 M11   4
   7  120 Hofherr         Moritz        95 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.02:35,0 M10   1
   8  432 Engelmann       Nicole        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:35,0 W11   3
   9  435 Macioschek      Marcel        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:36,0 M11   5
  10  431 Rocha           Sandra        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:36,0 W11   4
  11  478 Wlatz           Dominik       95 DLRG Osterburken       0.02:38,0 M10   2
  12  447 Beck            Marvin        95 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:38,0 M10   3
  13  130 Grosskinsky     Jonas         95 SV Katzental           0.02:39,0 M10   4
  14  151 Leitmaier       Anna          95 SG Nussloch            0.02:41,0 W10   1
  15  428 Döbbers         Sofie         95 TSV Weiler             0.02:42,0 W10   2
  16  113 Klenk           Carolin       95 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:43,0 W10   3
  17  152 Oehmig          Hannah        94 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:46,0 W11   5
  18  444 Breunig         Swantje       94 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:46,0 W11   6
  19  133 Laier           Johannes      95 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:50,0 M10   5
  20  499 Rudy            Deborah       95 TSV Weiler             0.02:50,0 W10   4
  21  427 Günther         Annelie       95 TSV Weiler             0.02:51,0 W10   5
  22  471 Nenninger       Esther        94 Grundschule Herbolzhei 0.02:51,0 W11   7
  23  472 Nenninger       Manuel        95 Grundschule Herbolzhei 0.02:52,0 M10   6
  24  469 Fuchs           Ivonne        94 Grundschule Herbolzhei 0.02:52,0 W11   8
  25  500 Rudy            Damaris       94 TSV Weiler             0.02:53,0 W11   9
  26  434 Wolf            Frederic      94 TSV Weiler             0.02:53,0 M11   6
  27  496 Aulmich         Daniel        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:54,0 M11   7
  28  129 Schmidt         Viviane       95 TSV Billigheim         0.02:57,0 W10   6
  29  448 Brettel         Marvin        95 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.03:10,0 M10   7
  30  402 Puffer          Natalie       95 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:15,0 W10   7
  
400m
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK  
   1  424 Benz            Benjamin      96 TSV Weiler             0.01:32,0 M9    1
   2  423 Sprenger        Gregor        97 TSV Weiler             0.01:35,0 M8    1
   3  146 Gärtner         Rosa-Marie    96 SV Sülzbach            0.01:43,0 W9    1
   4  121 Hofherr         Leander       97 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:46,0 M8    2
   5  446 Beck            Annika        96 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:47,0 W9    2
   6  401 Dicken          Etienne       96 LG Schefflenztal       0.01:48,0 M9    2
   7  425 Engelmann       Anja          96 TSV Weiler             0.01:49,0 W9    3
   8  443 Breunig         Heinke        97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:50,0 W8    1
   9  463 Frank           Niklas        97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:51,0 M8    3
  10  454 Müller          Katharina     96 TSV Neuenstadt         0.01:51,0 W9    4
  11  116 Berger          Clemens       98 TSV Neuenstadt         0.01:52,0 M7    1
  12  418 Günther         Johanna       97 TSV Weiler             0.01:53,0 W8    2
  13  426 Ramani          Adrian        96 TSV Weiler             0.01:55,0 M9    3
  14  156 Neubauer        Annika        96 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.01:56,0 W9    5
  15  421 Huvor           Maximilian    97 TSV Weiler             0.01:57,0 M8    4
  16  407 Heiß            Luca          97 Bikerstammtisch        0.01:59,0 M8    5
  17  422 Nusshak         Darius        97 TSV Weiler             0.02:01,0 M8    6
  18  408 Heiß            Laura         97 Bikerstammtisch        0.02:02,0 W8    3
  19  131 Grosskinsky     Lea           97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:03,0 W8    4
  20  141 Laier           Magdalena     97 Schefflenz             0.02:04,0 W8    5
  21  464 Lötz            Jonathan      96 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:06,0 M9    4
  22  409 Berkefeld       Daniela       96 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:07,0 W9    6
  23  474 Vogel           Christian     97 Bikerstammtisch        0.02:08,0 M8    7
  24  404 Dicken          Fabrice       97 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:09,0 M8    8
  25  410 Berkefeld       Patrick       97 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:14,0 M8    9