Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 20.03.2005 über 5,1 km

Läufer

Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  952 Matthe          Dominik       86 TSV 1863 Buchen        0.21:19,0 M16   1
   2  951 Wojkowsky       Martin        87 LG Schefflenztal       0.21:20,0 M16   2
   3  953 Reichert        Sebastian     87 TSV 1863 Buchen        0.21:42,0 M16   3
   4  949 Pischel         Manuel        89 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.24:23,0 M16   4
   5  971 Wilby           Björn         80 SVS Schefflenz         0.24:51,0 M20   1
   6  972 Linder          Steffen       76 LG Schefflenztal       0.24:56,0 M20   2
   7  954 Kohlhepp        Marius        93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.25:06,0 M16   5
   8  970 Schilla         Isabel        72 Bikerstammtisch        0.25:07,0 W30   1
   9  955 Kaufmann        Dominik       93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.25:43,0 M16   6
  10  961 Obermaier       Ellen         61 TSV 05 Rot             0.26:49,0 W40   1
  11  969 Nadarasa        Thushyanthan  74 Bad Friedrichshall     0.27:00,0 M30   1
  12  963 Macioschek      Marcel        94 TSV Weiler             0.27:27,0 M16   7
  13  920 Beck            Silke         70 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.27:28,0 W35   1
  14  964 Schiemer        Jürgen        62 Neudenau-Herbolzheim   0.28:34,0 M40   1
  15  917 Macioschek      Bernd         62 TSV Weiler             0.29:04,0 M40   2
  16  978 Redaoui         Pascal        91 TSV Billigheim         0.29:11,0 M16   8
  17  977 Redaoui         Amar          62 TSV Billigheim         0.29:19,0 M40   3
  18  976 Heck            Eberhard      66 Team Qu„lberg          0.29:20,0 M35   1
  19  960 Köbele          Lars          95 LG Schefflenztal       0.30:26,0 M16   9
  20  967 Breunig         Heinke        97 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.30:35,0 W16   1
  21  100 Obermaier       Anna-Lena     98 TSV 05 Rot             0.30:41,0 W16   2
  22  919 Breunig         Ina           66 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.30:49,0 W35   2
  23  965 Bastian         Elke          49 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.32:08,0 W55   1
  24  975 Thomaier        Marco         92 SV Schefflenz          0.32:28,0 M16  10
  25  974 Höck            Marcel        92 Jugendfeuerwehr MS     0.32:46,0 M16  11
  26  973 Morbitzer       Jens          87 SWS AG Heilbronn       0.32:55,0 M16  12
  27  983 Bertsch         Daniel        89 Unterschefflenz        0.33:32,0 M16  13
  28  966 Breunig         Roland        60 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.35:25,0 M45   1
  29  916 Sprenger        Andrea        64 TSV Weiler             0.37:31,0 W40   2
  30  134 Laier           Johannes      95 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.40:33,0 M16  14
  31  139 Laier           Kornelia      65 Schefflenz             0.40:37,0 W40   3
  
Walker
Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  968 Gerber          Balthasar     39 TSV Weinsberg          0.35:54,0 M20   1
   2  988 Meyer           Klaus         51 Walking Gruppe AX      0.36:05,0 M20   2
   3  980 Reuthner        Karl          42 Walking Gruppe AX      0.36:19,0 M20   3
   4  985 Nussher         Michael       70 Walking Gruppe AX      0.38:47,0 M20   4
   5  990 Adler           Josef         41 Walking Gruppe AX      0.38:49,0 M20   5
   6  962 Willin          Theresia      45 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:04,0 W20   1
   7  987 Bürklen         Ursula        50 Walking Gruppe AX      0.39:08,0 W20   2
   8  981 Seidl           Anton         40 Walking Gruppe AX      0.39:17,0 M20   6
   9  909 Bernauer        Sonja         78 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:53,0 W20   3
  10  979 Groschopp       Elisabeth     58 Walking Gruppe AX      0.42:09,0 W20   4
  11  986 Fox             Heike         65 Walking Gruppe AX      0.42:10,0 W20   5
  12  982 Hafner          Elke          47 Walking Gruppe AX      0.42:12,0 W20   6
  13  984 Eller           Karl          48 Walking Gruppe AX      0.42:13,0 M20   7
  14  991 Hloch           Dieter        43 Walking Gruppe AX      0.42:15,0 M60   1
  15  989 Arendt-Hloch    Karin         39 Walking Gruppe AX      0.42:16,0 W65   1
  16  914 Ipseiz          Bianca        92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.45:12,0 W20   7
  17  915 Heiß            Heidrun       67 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:13,0 W20   8
  18  913 Ipseiz          Antje         69 TSV Neuenstadt         0.45:14,0 W20   9
  19  950 Gebhardt        Rolf          47 TSV Neuenstadt         0.45:15,0 M20   8
  20  911 Stoll           Torben        91 Armin`s Radhaus        0.45:53,0 M20   9
  21  910 Stoll           Birgit        65 Armin`s Radhaus        0.46:10,0 W20  10
  22  959 Eifler          Manuela       75 TTV Nüstenbach         0.47:12,0 W20  11
  23  958 Kröninger       Brigitte      60 TTV Nüstenbach         0.47:13,0 W20  12
  24  956 Willin          Claudia       66 TTV Nüstenbach         0.47:14,0 W20  13
  25  957 Kraft           Ingrid        60 TTV Nüstenbach         0.47:15,0 W20  14