Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 20.03.2005 über 10 km

Platz  St Name            Vorname       Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1    3 Puffer          Bernhard      66 LG Schefflenztal       0.34:47,0 M35   1
   2   69 Scheubert       Johannes      76 TSV Buchen             0.35:18,0 M20   1
   3  155 Hilpert         Andreas       69 Mannheim               0.36:24,0 M35   2
   4   23 Hufnagel        Marco         72 Team Bike & Sport Welt 0.37:05,0 M30   1
   5   10 Raule           Michael       64 Bikerstammtisch        0.37:49,0 M40   1
   6  109 Wäsch           Jan           69 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:54,0 M35   3
   7  105 Detzel          Eduard        50 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:57,0 M55   1
   8    8 Rüger           Heiko         64 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:15,0 M40   2
   9  153 Triems          Rico          65 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:22,0 M40   3
  10   77 Götzinger       Martin        66 TSV 1863 Buchen        0.38:34,0 M35   4
  11  126 Titze           Bernd         60 LG Neuhütten           0.38:42,0 M45   1
  12   71 Graber          Bernd         63 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:53,0 M40   4
  13    2 Geier           Markus        74 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.39:01,0 M30   2
  14    4 Dicken          André         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:10,0 M35   5
  15  219 Lang            Rolf          71 SpVgg Rittersbach      0.39:16,0 M30   3
  16  182 Schubert        Herbert       55 TSV Willsbach          0.39:24,0 M50   1
  17    7 Ernst           Harald        85 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:26,0 M20   2
  18  193 Pajdakovic      Andrej        76 SV Neptun Waldbrunn    0.39:27,0 M20   3
  19  132 Bastian         Gernot        46 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.39:46,0 M55   2
  20  192 Kaulmann        Axel          74 LAC Veltins            0.40:09,0 M30   4
  21  218 Schorm          Lutz          64 TG Offenau             0.40:24,0 M40   5
  22   73 Götzmann        Josef         52 TV Dielheim            0.40:29,0 M50   2
  23  175 Frisch          Günter        59 Obersulm-Eschenau      0.40:42,0 M45   2
  24   19 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.40:50,0 M40   6
  25  125 Berger          Friedhelm     63 TSV Neuenstadt         0.40:53,0 M40   7
  26  201 Dengel          Heiko         68 Bikerstammtisch Waldk  0.41:03,0 M35   6
  27   89 Fiedler         Hans-Peter    57 TSV Neuenstadt         0.41:09,0 M45   3
  28   12 Nuding          Cornelia      72 Eberbach               0.41:15,0 W30   1
  29   37 Ballenweg       Tom           62 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.41:29,0 M40   8
  30  122 Habrom          Marcus        67 Team Enjoy             0.41:37,0 M35   7
  31   29 Bauer           Klaus-Dieter  62 Bikerstammtisch        0.41:42,0 M40   9
  32   36 Nelius          Martin        74 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.41:43,0 M30   5
  33  172 Häfner          Jürgen        55 VFL Eberstadt          0.42:08,0 M50   3
  34  150 Schmitt         Matthias      66 Binau                  0.42:10,0 M35   8
  35  148 Semmler         Gerold        49 Team Enjoy             0.42:11,0 M55   3
  36   54 Reichel         Edgar         58 REED Neckarsulm        0.42:12,0 M45   4
  37  166 Böllinger       Harald        67 SV Neckarsulm          0.42:24,0 M35   9
  38  184 Poetzsch        Norbert       59 SV Bergfeld            0.42:24,0 M45   5
  39   94 Pelzel          Gerhard       53 tk-blau-weiss-asbach   0.42:25,0 M50   4
  40   80 Benz            Wolfgang      56 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard  0.42:26,0 M45   6
  41  154 Weinhappel      Herbert       51 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm    0.42:27,0 M50   5
  42   45 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.42:28,0 M40  10
  43   96 Hähnle          Michael       68 Elztal-Dallau          0.42:37,0 M35  10
  44   84 Laaber          Dieter        60 Bikerstammtisch        0.42:54,0 M45   7
  45  222 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG Schefflenztal       0.42:58,0 M40  11
  46   46 Heiß            Jürgen        69 Bikerstammtisch        0.43:00,0 M35  11
  47   78 Peschel         Michael       65 TSV 1863 Buchen        0.43:06,0 M40  12
  48   33 Speicher        Uwe           60 LG Schefflenztal       0.43:41,0 M45   8
  49   91 Starck          Felix         88 Bikerstammtisch        0.43:53,0 M16   1
  50  185 Tschaut         Jürgen        65 SV Bergfeld            0.43:59,0 M40  13
  51  111 Froede          Christoph     64 MSC-Schefflenz         0.44:07,0 M40  14
  52  104 Specht          Manfred       51 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.44:47,0 M50   6
  53  202 Bender          Oliver        67 SC Weisbach            0.44:59,0 M35  12
  54   86 Freudenberger-LöPetra         66 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.45:01,0 W35   1
  55   72 Rühl            Walter        56 TV Dielheim            0.45:14,0 M45   9
  56  205 Henn            Christian     82 Schefflenz             0.45:17,0 M20   4
  57   61 Binnig          Ruben         89 Schefflenz             0.45:20,0 M16   2
  58  115 Bass            Roland        54 ASV Scheppach          0.45:22,0 M50   7
  59  107 Neuhauser       Andreas       65 LG Schefflenztal       0.45:24,0 M40  15
  60   55 Frank           Thomas        67 Mudau                  0.45:25,0 M35  13
  61   43 Stoll           Gerd          65 Armin`s Radhaus        0.45:28,0 M40  16
  62  149 Fischer         Stefan        72 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:30,0 M30   6
  63   85 Rieger          Frank         71 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:31,0 M30   7
  64   75 Grimm           Steffen       68 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:32,0 M35  14
  65  174 Reinwarth       Jens          61 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:34,0 M40  17
  66  167 Schick          Helmut        46 TSV Weinsberg          0.45:36,0 M55   4
  67   64 Lämmler         Sven          70 freier Läufer          0.45:46,0 M35  15
  68  173 Ritter          Paul          76 Buchen                 0.45:51,0 M20   5
  69  211 Krauth          Mike          73 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:04,0 M30   8
  70    9 Ernst           Thomas        89 Schefflenz             0.46:04,0 M16   3
  71   92 Vogel           Thomas        66 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:13,0 M35  16
  72  163 Belke           Rita          58 TV Bad Rappenau        0.46:14,0 W45   1
  73   95 Rothenberger    Karin         52 Schwäbisch Hall        0.46:17,0 W50   1
  74   30 Keicher         Thomas        61 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:20,0 M40  18
  75   93 Fiedler         Andreas       79 Team Steidl            0.46:23,0 M20   6
  76   68 Fink            Corinna       77 EnBW-Team              0.46:26,0 W20   1
  77   39 Benzschawel     Renate        59 Hintere Bachstraße     0.46:34,0 W45   2
  78  142 Gärtner         Michaela      67 TSG Heilbronn          0.46:39,0 W35   2
  79    6 Roth            Nicole        72 LG Schefflenztal       0.46:47,0 W30   2
  80   31 Seiwald         Johann        60 Mosbach                0.46:53,0 M45  10
  81   74 Körber          Peter         58 MSC-Schefflenz         0.46:55,0 M45  11
  82  128 Kube            Gerhard       51 Tri-Team Heuchelberg   0.47:00,0 M50   8
  83   41 Bernauer        Bruno         47 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:06,0 M55   5
  84  214 Rhein           Michael       70 Sattelbach             0.47:14,0 M35  17
  85  187 Schädel         Markus        59 Bikerstammtisch        0.47:16,0 M45  12
  86   65 Peschel         Rainer        67 Abstatt                0.47:22,0 M35  18
  87  186 Strengert       Gerhard       52 Spvgg Oedheim          0.47:37,0 M50   9
  88   20 Fuchs           Arnd          69 LT Neckarsulm          0.47:38,0 M35  19
  89  206 Eibner          Andreas       77 Schefflenz             0.47:48,0 M20   7
  90   60 Knüpper         Werner        43 Freya Limbach          0.47:59,0 M60   1
  91   90 Starck          Christian     52 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:05,0 M50  10
  92   97 Holderbach      Heiko         71 Osterburken            0.48:10,0 M30   9
  93  160 Grimm           Stefan        79 Heilbronn              0.48:12,0 M20   8
  94  181 Brackmann       Uwe           68 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:15,0 M35  20
  95   99 Wolf            Holger        59 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:22,0 M45  13
  96   98 Crnjak          Simone        79 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:24,0 W20   2
  97  162 Hidegkuti       Hans          52 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:31,0 M50  11
  98  180 Marschall       Sascha        75 Binau                  0.48:32,0 M30  10
  99  215 Mackamul        Georg         68 Sattelbach             0.48:48,0 M35  21
 100   18 Zeus            Peter         42 SG Auerbach 1946 e.V   0.48:49,0 M60   2
 101  216 Ortner          Andrea        67 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.48:59,0 W35   3
 102   81 Sabanovic       Feta          55 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard  0.49:01,0 M50  12
 103   11 Berlinghof      Achim         63 Ladenburger Hinkler    0.49:02,0 M40  19
 104   14 Schimmer        Torsten       77 Bad Rappenau           0.49:05,0 M20   9
 105   40 Blank           Silke         68 Hintere Bachstraße     0.49:08,0 W35   4
 106  189 Müller          Kai           81 Schefflenz             0.49:11,0 M20  10
 107   28 Schellenbauer   Ulrich        62 Lauftreff Bittelbronn  0.49:17,0 M40  20
 108  217 Sauter          Markus        71 SV Schefflenz AH       0.49:20,0 M30  11
 109  183 Brackmann       Elke          71 Bikerstammtisch        0.49:30,0 W30   3
 110  195 Fischer         Kurt          58 Klinge Seckach         0.49:34,0 M45  14
 111  170 Schäfer         Rainer        55 Bikerstammtisch        0.49:39,0 M50  13
 112  164 Belke           Konrad        61 ohne                   0.49:43,0 M40  21
 113  204 Reiners         Conrad        64 Lauftreff Bittelbronn  0.50:01,0 M40  22
 114   52 Thieme          Roland        66 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:04,0 M35  22
 115  119 Keller          Ellen         52 TSV Höpfingen          0.50:08,0 W50   2
 116   49 Trentz          Tobias        87 Salzläufer             0.50:18,0 M16   4
 117   17 Zeus            Alexandra     67 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.50:27,0 W35   5
 118   51 Kessler         Martin        74 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:35,0 M30  12
 119   70 Krötz           Peter         55 TK Asbach              0.50:50,0 M50  14
 120   27 Lauterbach      Silvia        57 Heilbronn              0.50:57,0 W45   3
 121   53 Thieme          Manfred       60 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:58,0 M45  15
 122  178 Meny            Wolfgang      53 Buchh Eulenspiegel     0.50:59,0 M50  15
 123  188 Ott             Anita         59 Bikerstammtisch        0.51:07,0 W45   4
 124   42 Bernauer        Elizabeth     53 LG Schefflenztal       0.51:09,0 W50   3
 125  190 Gärtner         Daniel        82 Kirchhausen            0.51:42,0 M20  11
 126  213 Siebert         Andreas       64 TTC Schefflenz-Auerbac 0.51:54,0 M40  23
 127  212 Herbert         Carsten       67 Bikerstammtisch        0.51:58,0 M35  23
 128  165 Kaufmann        Peter         49 Schefflenz             0.52:02,0 M55   6
 129   24 Nagl            Ute           70 Neckarsulm             0.52:03,0 W35   6
 130  198 Kieser          Jürgen        71 TSV Mudau              0.52:12,0 M30  13
 131  194 Reimold-Fischer Regina        62 Waldhausen             0.52:13,0 W40   1
 132  191 Schädel         Mike          78 Neckarsulm             0.52:26,0 M20  12
 133   38 Bauer           Gabriele      65 Bikerstammtisch        0.52:29,0 W40   2
 134   32 Walter          Rolf          52 LG Schefflenztal       0.52:32,0 M50  16
 135  169 Heid            Kurt          52 Bikerstammtisch Waldk  0.52:44,0 M50  17
 136   57 Woletz          Ulrike        71 Bad Mergentheim        0.53:19,0 W30   4
 137  147 Stenzel         Guenter       40 SV Dallau              0.53:23,0 M65   1
 138   48 Ötztürk         Serdar        88 Salzläufer             0.53:38,0 M16   5
 139  179 Hornung         Wolfgang      58 SVS Schefflenz         0.53:40,0 M45  16
 140  207 Henn            Arno          56 Unterschefflenz        0.53:42,0 M45  17
 141  144 Gärtner         Pius          67 Sportfreunde Affaltrac 0.53:45,0 M35  24
 142  203 Tabor           Sabine        73 TSV Neuenstadt         0.53:51,0 W30   5
 143  101 Salini          Kirsten       70 LR Pulstreiber         0.54:17,0 W35   7
 144  161 Jaksch          Markus        67 Langenbrettach         0.54:24,0 M35  25
 145  209 Bopp            Werner        59 SV Schefflenz          0.55:41,0 M45  18
 146  199 Schmedding      Berthold      63 Großeicholzheim        0.56:05,0 M40  24
 147  208 Strüwing        Andreas       64 HWL-Team               0.56:08,0 M40  25
 148   56 Götz            Heidi         70 Würzburg               0.56:37,0 W35   8
 149   79 Dörn            Carmen        70 TSV Weiler             0.56:47,0 W35   9
 150   16 Dorsch          Max           56 TTC Schefflenz-Auerbac 0.56:47,0 M45  19
 151   13 Skeide          Petra         60 Bad Rappenau           0.56:49,0 W45   5
 152   66 Fink            Sieglinde     53 EnBW-Team              0.57:41,0 W50   4
 153  197 Armbruster      Anke          74 Haueneberstein         0.57:44,0 W30   6
 154  196 Armbruster      Marc          73 Haueneberstein         0.57:45,0 M30  14
 155  210 Hanke           Johannes      65 HWL-Team               0.57:50,0 M40  26
 156   50 von der Lieth   Claus-Wilhelm 49 Sinzheim               0.58:11,0 M55   7
 157   44 Mertz           Jürgen        65 Heilbronn              0.58:24,0 M40  27
 158   34 Geiger          Anke          77 Schefflenz             0.58:40,0 W20   3
 159   35 Götz            Torsten       66 Schefflenz             0.58:45,0 M35  26
 160   59 Edmunds         M.            73 New Hampshire          0.59:29,0 W30   7
 161    5 Haberl          Josef         30 LG Schefflenztal       0.59:47,0 M70   1
 162  176 Weltin          Wolfgang      38 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     1.00:48,0 M65   2
 163  108 Bayer           Marie-Louise  46 TV Bad-Bergzabern      1.02:00,0 W55   1
 164  200 Krettinger      Werner        61 Bikerstammtisch MOS    1.02:22,0 M40  28
 165  177 Kuss            Klaus         32 Unterschefflenz        1.03:54,0 M70   2
 166  135 Laier           Nathanael     93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     1.04:44,0 M16   6