Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 04.04.2004: Schüler

zusätzlich nahmen noch 33 Bambinis teil

1000 m

   1  453 Binnig          Ruben         89 Schefflenz             0.03:19,0 M14   1 
   2  468 Dörr            Jens          90 TSV Buchen             0.03:22,0 M14   2
   3  486 Ostermann       Niklas        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:24,0 M14   3
   4  448 Haag            Pascal        90 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.03:48,0 M14   4 
   5  480 Löser           Stefan        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:52,0 M14   5
   6  454 Schaardt        Kai           90 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:55,0 M14   6
   7  378 Ernst           Thomas        89 Schefflenz             0.03:55,0 M14   7
   8  489 Benz            Sarah         90 TSV Weiler             0.04:22,0 W14   1
   9  436 Sepp            Julia         90 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.04:36,0 W14   2 
  10  488 Janczy          Sandra        89 TSV Weiler             0.04:57,0 W14   3
800 m
   1  492 Kaufmann        Jan Philipp   91 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.03:03,0 M12   1
   2  447 Ide             Deniz         92 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.03:12,0 M12   2 
   3  464 Klenk           Julia         92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.03:15,0 W12   1
   4  411 Wolf            Maria-Tabea   91 TSV Weiler             0.03:16,0 W12   2 
   5  446 Steinle         Aaron         92 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.03:18,0 M12   3 
   6  478 Bopp            Maximiliane   91 SV Schefflenz          0.03:27,0 W12   3
   7  479 Assimus         Judith        91 SV Hainstadt           0.03:28,0 W12   4
   8  473 Grimm           Judith        92 TSV Buchen             0.03:32,0 W12   5
   9  407 Günther         Marlena       91 TSV Weiler             0.03:34,0 W12   6 
  10  408 Fanck           Jana          92 TSV Weiler             0.03:47,0 W12   7 
  11  472 Kisela          Julia         92 TSV Buchen             0.04:01,0 W12   8
  12  475 Catrapona       Celine        92 SV Hainstadt           0.04:02,0 W12   9
  13  400 Froede          Nina          92 MSC Schefflenz         0.04:03,0 W12  10
600 m
   1  445 Emig            Philipp       94 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.02:17,0 M10   1 
   2  485 Kirchner        Philip        94 Spvgg Möckmühl         0.02:20,0 M10   2
   3  430 Szilvas         Sebastian     93 TV Sulzfeld            0.02:20,0 M10   3 
   4  375 Kaufmann        Dominik       93 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:22,0 M10   4
   5  423 Ernstberger     Heiko         93 TSV Weiler             0.02:22,0 M10   5 
   6  455 Schaardt        Saskia        93 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:23,0 W10   1
   7  414 Kutscher        Christine     94 TSV Weiler             0.02:25,0 W10   2 
   8  441 Laier           Nathanael     93 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.02:27,0 W10   3 
   9  435 Sepp            Alessandro    94 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.02:27,0 M10   6 
  10  412 Wolf            Genoveva-Ulrik93 TSV Weiler             0.02:28,0 W10   4 
  11  431 Szilvas         Daniel        94 TV Sulzfeld            0.02:28,0 M10   7 
  12  416 Engelmann       Nicole        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:31,0 W10   5 
  13  399 Froede          Jan           94 MSC Schefflenz         0.02:34,0 M10   8
  14  467 Mehl            Natalie       93 TSV Buchen             0.02:36,0 W10   6
  15  392 Breunig         Svantje       94 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.02:36,0 W10   7
  16  474 Catrapona       Nelson        94 SV Hainstadt           0.02:36,0 M10   9
  17  415 Rocha           Sandra        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:39,0 W10   8 
  18  385 Kramer          Lukas         94 SG Kirchheim           0.02:40,0 M10  10
  19  440 Utz             Franziska     93 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.02:41,0 W10   9 
  20  443 Gerathewohl     Eric          94 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.02:42,0 M10  11 
  21  397 Fiedler         Marvin        94 Osterburken            0.02:44,0 M10  12
  22  487 Macioschek      Marcel        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:44,0 M10  13
  23  383 Krötz           Max           94 Tk Asbach              0.02:48,0 M10  14
  24  391 Oehmig          Hannah        94 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:49,0 W10  10
  25  409 Fanck           Nele          94 TSV Weiler             0.02:50,0 W10  11 
  26  413 Wolf            Frederic      94 TSV Weiler             0.02:50,0 M10  15 
  27  471 Häfner          Nina          93 TSV Buchen             0.02:51,0 W10  12
  28  483 Hombach         Myriam        93 Schefflenz             0.02:51,0 W10  13
  29  410 Trunzer         Hannah        94 TSV Weiler             0.02:52,0 W10  14 
  30  425 Günther         Annelie       94 TSV Weiler             0.02:52,0 W10  15 
  31  444 Schönborn       Pascal        94 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.03:04,0 M10  16 
  32  405 Horsinka        Angelina      94 TSV Weiler             0.03:04,0 W10  16 
  33  379 Lange           Marie-Ann     94 Schefflenz             0.03:07,0 W10  17
  34  491 Pinto           Jasmin        94 TSV Weiler             0.03:12,0 W10  18
400 m
   1  477 Fleischmann     Henrik        95 SV Neckarsulm          0.01:28,0 M8    1
   2  439 Utz             Tamara        95 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.01:31,0 W8    1 
   3  428 Hofherr         Moritz        95 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:34,0 M8    2 
   4  490 Benz            Benjamin      96 TSV Weiler             0.01:37,0 M8    3
   5  377 Brkan           Patrick       96 Schefflenz             0.01:40,0 M8    4
   6  384 Laier           Johannes      95 Schefflenz             0.01:41,0 M8    5
   7  376 Reichert        Daniel        95 Schefflenz             0.01:41,0 M8    6
   8  465 Klenk           Carolin       95 TSV Neuenstadt         0.01:44,0 W8    2
   9  419 Weinmann        Rosa          96 TSV Weiler             0.01:46,0 W8    3 
  10  484 Kirchner        Annika        96 Spvgg Möckmühl         0.01:47,0 W8    4
  11  442 Brettel         Marvin        95 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.01:49,0 M8    7 
  12  386 Kramer          Carolin       99 SG Kirchheim           0.01:49,0 M7    1
  13  381 Kochendörfer    Marius        96 LG Schefflenztal       0.01:50,0 M8    8
  14  396 Fiedler         Leon          96 Osterburken            0.01:50,0 M8    9
  15  401 Puffer          Natalie       95 LG Schefflenztal       0.01:51,0 W8    5 
  16  417 Engelmann       Anja          96 TSV Weiler             0.01:53,0 W8    6 
  17  452 Breunig         Heinke        96 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.01:54,0 W8    7 
  18  466 Flicker         Luisa         96 Schefflenz             0.01:55,0 W8    8
  19  482 Hombach         Madita        96 Schefflenz             0.01:55,0 W8    9
  20  395 Triems          Calvin        96 TG Offenau             0.01:56,0 M8   10
  21  389 Schuppe         Selina        96 TSV 05 Rot             0.01:57,0 W8   10