Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 04.04.2004 über 5,1 km

Läufer
   Pl Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                 Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1  312 Ostermann       Niklas        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.21:41,0 M15   1
   2  306 Schaardt        Kai           90 LG Schefflenztal       0.21:43,0 M15   2
   3  311 Hombach         Richard       62 Schefflenz             0.21:45,0 M40   1
   4  318 Böhm            Norman        83 LG Schefflenztal       0.21:58,0 M20   1
   5  326 Brackmann       Uwe           68 Bikerstammtisch        0.22:13,0 M35   1
   6  322 Schilla         Isabel        72 Bikerstammtisch        0.23:12,0 W30   1
   7  310 Loeser          Stefan        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.24:11,0 M15   3
   8  344 Ernst           Thomas        89 Schefflenz             0.25:38,0 M15   4
   9  325 Reichert        Sebastian     87 TSV Buchen             0.25:44,0 M16   1
  10  324 Kaufmann        Dominik       93 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.25:51,0 M15   5
  11  305 Schaardt        Saskia        93 LG Schefflenztal       0.26:09,0 W15   1
  12  309 Puffer          Markus        92 SV Hainstadt           0.26:23,0 M15   6
  13  313 Assimus         Jürgen        63 -                      0.27:18,0 M40   2
  14  319 Laier           Nathanael     93 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.27:27,0 M15   7
  15  316 Laier           Frank         63 -                      0.27:36,0 M40   3
  16  308 Assimus         Lukas         93 SV Hainstadt           0.28:39,0 M15   8
  17  307 Neuhauser       Bettina       88 LG Schefflenztal       0.28:40,0 W16   1
  18  317 Geiger          Anke          77 Schefflenz             0.28:49,0 W20   1
  19  320 Hönig           Elmar         67 Eberbach               0.29:01,0 M35   2
  20  330 Linder          Steffen       76 LG Schefflenztal       0.29:13,0 M20   2
  21  301 Lenz            Jürgen        53 LT Kleiner Odenwald    0.29:18,0 M50   1 
  22  328 Schmedding      Berthold      63 Großeicholzheim        0.30:18,0 M40   4
  23  304 Breunig         Swantje       94 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.30:42,0 W15   2 
  24  303 Breunig         Ina           66 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.31:22,0 W35   1 

Walker   

   1  321 Kunzmann        Berthold      50 SVS Schefflenz Oldies  0.33:33,0 M50   1
   2  323 Meyer           Klaus         51 MSC Schefflenz         0.35:07,0 M50   2
   3  314 Pummer          Johann        51 SVS Oldies Schefflenz  0.37:26,0 M50   3
   4  327 Adler           Josef         41 Schefflenz             0.38:19,0 M60   1
   5  334 Cherdnan        Gerhard       44 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.40:14,0 M60   2
   6  336 Müller Dr.      Mathias       59 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.40:15,0 M45   1
   7  315 Buschmann       Ingeborg      41 Bad Friedrichshall     0.41:04,0 W60   1
   8  337 Müller          Ursel         68 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.41:11,0 W35   1
   9  339 Kronawetter     Gabi          52 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.41:13,0 W50   1
  10  338 Baust           Heike         56 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.41:20,0 W45   1
  11  341 Astor           Christel      50 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.41:56,0 W50   2
  12  333 Stumpf          Christine     77 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.42:56,0 W20   1
  13  332 Zepf            Ulrike        56 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.44:27,0 W45   2
  14  331 Milde           Sigrid        38 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.44:30,0 W65   1
  15  343 Henn            Ulrike        69 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.46:51,0 W35   2
  16  342 Henn            Beate         58 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.46:53,0 W45   3
  17  329 Lamminger       Stefan        70 Bikerstammtisch        0.47:53,0 M30   1
  18  340 Schilling       Erich         46 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.50:28,0 M55   1
  19  335 Cherdnan        Elfgard       45 TV Mosbach Trimm-Trab  0.50:28,0 W55   1