Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 04.04.2004 über 10 km

Fotos

   
   Pl. Stnr Name                        Jg Verein/Ort             Zeit      AK    Platz AK
   1    3 Puffer          Bernhard      66 LG Schefflenztal       0.34:32,0 M35   1 
   2    1 Wäsch           Jan           69 LG Schefflenztal       0.35:35,0 M35   2 
   3  144 Fütterer        Udo           60 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.36:15,0 M40   1
   4   67 Fank            Wolfgang      64 RSF Siegelsbach        0.36:16,0 M40   2 
   5   89 Strebel         Rainer        62 LG Schefflenztal       0.36:22,0 M40   3 
   6   34 Strzezyk        Peter         81 SG Poseidon Eppelheim  0.36:26,0 M20   1 
   7  126 Ernst           Harald        85 LG Schefflenztal       0.36:28,0 M16   1
   8  197 Schäfer         Harald        67 TG Offenau             0.37:35,0 M35   3
   9  112 Triems          Rico          65 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:09,0 M35   4
  10   84 Haak            Michael       86 TSV Ingelfingen        0.38:15,0 M16   2 
  11   25 Lechner         Andreas       68 Volksbank Mosbach      0.38:46,0 M35   5 
  12  140 Detzel          Eduard        50 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:56,0 M50   1
  13   98 Rüger           Heiko         64 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:08,0 M40   4
  14   78 Rieger          Frank         71 Bikerstammtisch        0.39:16,0 M30   1 
  15   32 Frauer          Gerhard       51 T S V  Neuenstadt RR   0.39:25,0 M50   2 
  16  115 Oehmig          Reinhard      48 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:36,0 M55   1
  17  145 Graber          Bernd         63 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:39,0 M40   5
  18  139 Hidekuti        Hans          52 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:44,0 M50   3
  19  172 Pajdakovic      Andrej        76 SV Neptun Waldbrunn    0.39:51,0 M20   2
  20  192 Pawlik          Mario         75 LSJ Karlsruhe          0.39:52,0 M20   3
  21   54 Dicken          André         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:55,0 M35   6 
  22  198 Schorm          Lutz          64 TG Offenau             0.39:59,0 M40   6
  23   65 Wojkowsky       Martin        87 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:02,0 M16   3 
  24  103 Fleischmann     Thomas        68 SV Neckarsulm          0.40:10,0 M35   7
  25   74 Haag            Robert        55 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.40:26,0 M45   1 
  26   42 Sauter-Schnabel Stefan        66 JVA Mosbach            0.40:49,0 M35   8 
  27   66 Fiedler         Hans-Peter    57 TSV Neuenstadt RR      0.40:54,0 M45   2 
  28   91 Gakstatter      Heiko         83 Hohenstadt             0.40:58,0 M20   4 
  29  222 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:00,0 M35   9
  30  111 Weinhappel      Herbert       51 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm    0.41:01,0 M50   4
  31   17 Geier           Markus        74 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.41:09,0 M30   2 
  32   31 Eisner          Gerhard       70 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:19,0 M30   3 
  33   16 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.41:23,0 M35  10 
  34  180 Dengel          Heiko         68 Bikerstammtisch        0.41:30,0 M35  11
  35   77 Ballenweg       Tom           62 DFL Frankfurt          0.41:31,0 M40   7 
  36  173 Pelzel          Gerhard       53 TK Blau-Weis Asbach    0.41:36,0 M50   5
  37  133 Knopf           Stefan        63 TSG 78 Heidelberg      0.41:40,0 M40   8
  38   26 Raule           Michael       64 Bikerstammtisch        0.41:41,0 M40   9 
  39  149 Kraft           Armin         63 Möckmühl               0.41:42,0 M40  10
  40   30 Bauer           Klaus         62 Bikerstammtisch        0.41:48,0 M40  11 
  41  108 Bastian         Gernot        46 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.41:57,0 M55   2
  42   85 Nelius          Martin        74 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.41:58,0 M30   4 
  43   20 Hummel          Manfred       59 Reichenbuch            0.42:50,0 M45   3 
  44   79 Fink            Corinna       77 EnBW-Team              0.42:56,0 W20   1 
  45   92 Benz            Wolfgang      56 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard  0.42:57,0 M45   4
  46   45 Frei            Martin        62 JVA Mosbach            0.42:59,0 M40  12 
  47  168 Krauth          Mike          72 Bikerstammtisch        0.43:09,0 M30   5
  48   90 Pötzsch         Norbert       59 SV Bergfeld            0.43:41,0 M45   5 
  49  156 Schnitzler      Erich         57 Neudenau               0.43:42,0 M45   6
  50  186 Merkel          Andreas       70 Bikerstammtisch        0.43:52,0 M30   6
  51  106 Froede          Christoph     64 MSC-Schefflenz         0.43:53,0 M40  13
  52  201 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.43:57,0 M40  14
  53  101 Specht          Manfred       51 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.43:57,0 M50   6
  54  132 Obermaier       Ellen         61 TSV 05 Rot             0.44:02,0 W40   1
  55   69 Speicher        Uwe           60 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:02,0 M40  15 
  56   37 Heiß            Jürgen        69 Bikerstammtisch        0.44:09,0 M35  12 
  57  175 Staudt          Frank         68 Sinsheimer Radhaus     0.44:14,0 M35  13
  58  161 Wiedmann        Birgit        63 TSV Neuenstadt         0.44:18,0 W40   2
  59   99 Oechsler        Christian     87 TSV 05 Rot             0.44:18,0 M16   4
  60  181 Irmler          Alexander     72 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:31,0 M30   7
  61  171 Stoll           Gerd          65 Armin's Radhaus        0.44:59,0 M35  14
  62  199 Lederer         Dirk          70 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:13,0 M30   8
  63  160 Körber          Peter         58 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:19,0 M45   7
  64   96 Körber          Uli           56 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:26,0 M45   8
  65  182 Eyermann        Heinz         48 FC Binau               0.45:29,0 M55   3
  66  184 Kohlhepp        Thomas        64 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:34,0 M40  16
  67   43 Henrich         Ralf          69 JVA Mosbach            0.45:36,0 M35  15 
  68  141 Hammerich       Elmar         57 VFB Mosbach-Waldstadt  0.45:40,0 M45   9
  69   50 Wagner          Hans-Jürgen   67 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:46,0 M35  16 
  70   58 Vogel           Thomas        66 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:54,0 M35  17 
  71   48 Regele          Silke         76 FC Eichel              0.46:24,0 W20   2 
  72  177 Mechler         Rolf          64 TSV Mudau              0.46:24,0 M40  17
  73    4 Fuchs           Arnd          69 Neckarsulm             0.46:45,0 M35  18 
  74  191 Gieser          Heiko         68 Lauftreff Bittelbronn  0.46:51,0 M35  19
  75  166 Obermayer       Rolf          64 TSV Billigheim         0.46:53,0 M40  18
  76  128 Kramer          Horst         62 SG Kirchheim           0.46:54,0 M40  19
  77   59 Heid            Kurt          52 Bikerstammtisch        0.47:03,0 M50   7 
  78   56 Springer        Reiner        67 Bikerstammtisch        0.47:08,0 M35  20 
  79  100 Roth            Nicole        72 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:10,0 W30   1
  80  194 Steger          Sigrid        76 Fun & run FC Minhach.  0.47:11,0 W20   3
  81   36 Pfleger         Matthias      84 Neudenau               0.47:12,0 M20   5 
  82  109 Holderbach      Heiko         71 Osterburken            0.47:14,0 M30   9
  83    5 Nagel           Jörg          62 SC Oberschefflenz      0.47:22,0 M40  20 
  84   72 Benzschawel     Renate        59 Bad Friedrichshall     0.47:27,0 W45   1 
  85   57 Starck          Christian     52 Bikerstammtisch        0.47:33,0 M50   8 
  86  200 Berberich       Reinhold      61 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:44,0 M40  21
  87   10 Walter          Michael       72 Mosbach                0.47:55,0 M30  10 
  88   70 Gans            Ewald         40 ETSV 04 Lauda          0.47:58,0 M60   1 
  89  142 Conradt         Karl          43 Mosbach                0.48:02,0 M60   2
  90  136 Schoelch        Hans          51 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.48:06,0 M50   9
  91   40 Fanck           Kerstin       62 TSV Weiler             0.48:07,0 W40   3 
  92   41 Lesniak         Bruno         46 DLRG Möckmühl          0.48:15,0 M55   4 
  93  185 Laaber          Agathe        60 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:16,0 W40   4
  94   29 Zeus            Peter         42 SG Auerbach            0.48:28,0 M60   3 
  95  190 Schellenbauer   Ulrich        62 Lauftreff Bittelbronn  0.48:28,0 M40  22
  96  187 Sauter          Markus        71 Schefflenz             0.48:33,0 M30  11
  97  188 Schädel         Markus        59 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:59,0 M45  10
  98   35 Spänkuch        Jürgen        61 TV Mosbach             0.49:03,0 M40  23 
  99  107 Helber          Fritz         34 TSV Gronau             0.49:09,0 M70   1
 100   81 Flach           Dietlinde     52 EnBW-Team              0.49:22,0 W50   1 
 101  183 Hummel          Armin         70 Mosbach-Reichenbuch    0.49:29,0 M30  12
 102  179 Schätzle        Bernd         59 SV Neidenstein         0.49:30,0 M45  11
 103   73 Blank           Silke         68 Bad Friedrichshall     0.49:34,0 W35   1 
 104  113 Neumann         Günther       34 SV Neckarsulm          0.50:01,0 M70   2
 105   24 Belz            Hans-Joachim  57 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl     0.50:02,0 M45  12 
 106   82 Ubl             Marita        52 TVE Weiher             0.50:08,0 W50   2 
 107   76 Rosenfeld       Christoph     82 Fahrenbach             0.50:11,0 M20   6 
 108  155 Strauß          Christoph     80 Osterburken            0.50:15,0 M20   7
 109  154 Arslan          Tekin         78 Osterburken            0.50:15,0 M20   8
 110  134 Krötz           Peter         55 TK Asbach              0.50:25,0 M45  13
 111   38 Siebert         Andreas       64 Voba Mosbach           0.50:33,0 M40  24 
 112   60 Schäfer         Reiner        55 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:40,0 M45  14 
 113  189 Bareiß          Frank         74 Lauftreff Bittelbronn  0.50:46,0 M30  13
 114  167 Fischer         Stefan        72 Bikerstammtisch        0.50:51,0 M30  14
 115  153 Busch           Stefan        71 Run for none           0.50:51,0 M30  15
 116  137 Gligor          Martin        52 SLK Klincken           0.51:02,0 M50  10
 117   75 Holzwarth       Michael       92 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.51:03,0 M15   1 
 118  174 Bernauer        Elisabeth     53 LG Schefflenztal       0.51:03,0 W50   3
 119   95 Gräupl          Sven          72 TSV Rosenberg          0.51:18,0 M30  16
 120  114 Fiedler         Bernd         66 Osterburken            0.51:19,0 M35  21
 121   61 Zuck            Gerhard Theodo63 Paulaner Hefeteam      0.51:21,0 M40  25 
 122  195 Parth           Renate        70 Buchen                 0.51:24,0 W30   2
 123  196 Parth           Christian     61 Buchen                 0.51:25,0 M40  26
 124   71 Kaesler         Willi         34 ETSV 04 Lauda          0.51:29,0 M70   3 
 125  193 Reiners         Conrad        64 Lauftreff Bittelbronn  0.51:35,0 M40  27
 126   68 Walter          Rolf          52 LG Schefflenztal       0.51:36,0 M50  11 
 127  143 Mueller         Joerg         66 -                      0.51:46,0 M35  22
 128  176 Kieser          Jürgen        71 TSV Mudau              0.51:47,0 M30  17
 129   27 Dorsch          Max           56 TTC Schefflenz eV      0.51:50,0 M45  15 
 130   47 Lang            Reimund       52 Mosbach-Diedesheim     0.51:59,0 M50  12 
 131  169 Hausch          Waltraud      54 Sulzbach               0.52:06,0 W50   4
 132  170 Hausch          Karl-Jürgen   52 Sulzbach               0.52:08,0 M50  13
 133  104 Bopp            Werner        59 SV Schefflenz          0.52:32,0 M45  16
 134   46 Nayir           Vartan        86 JVA Mosbach            0.52:42,0 M16   5 
 135   44 Herzog          Daniel        81 JVA Mosbach            0.52:45,0 M20   9 
 136   97 Körber          Renate        59 Bikerstammtisch        0.52:53,0 W45   2
 137   53 Kaufmann        Jan-Philip    91 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.53:10,0 M15   2 
 138   51 Kaufmann        Fritz         64 VfR Waldkatzenbach     0.53:10,0 M40  28 
 139  138 Gligor          Ernest        84 Brunnen Heilbronn      0.53:19,0 M20  10
 140   64 Brand           Michaela      73 Bikerstammtisch        0.53:21,0 W30   3 
 141   83 Grimm           Steffen       68 Bikerstammtisch        0.53:25,0 M35  23 
 142  162 Bauer           Gabriele      65 Bikerstammtisch        0.53:56,0 W35   2
 143  163 Roeckel         Birgit        61 Bikerstammtisch        0.53:56,0 W40   5
 144   87 Bohnert         Natascha      81 Heidelberg             0.53:57,0 W20   4 
 145    9 Pfeiffer        Anke          74 Haueneberstein         0.53:58,0 W30   4 
 146  146 Rupp            Susanne       53 LG Schefflenztal       0.54:05,0 W50   5
 147   80 Fink            Sieglinde     53 EnBW-Team              0.54:28,0 W50   6 
 148  164 Dommberger      Heinz         48 Möckmühl               0.54:35,0 M55   5
 149  129 Van Fürden-Weis Heike         64 Freiraum run for fun   0.54:36,0 W40   6
 150   86 Link            Christiane    53 Heidelberg             0.54:50,0 W50   7 
 151  131 Heidinger       Nora          72 Heidelberg             0.54:53,0 W30   5
 152  152 Mau             Gunthart      61 Freiraum run for fun   0.54:53,0 M40  29
 153  148 Woletz          Ulrike        71 Bad Mergentheim        0.54:54,0 W30   6
 154  147 Michel          Christine     71 FC Igersheim           0.54:54,0 W30   7
 155   49 Nagl            Ute           70 Heilbronn              0.55:10,0 W30   8 
 156   62 Frischknecht    Barbara       59 Paulaner Hefeteam      0.55:15,0 W45   3 
 157   39 Dicken          Jutta         71 LG Schefflenztal       0.55:49,0 W30   9 
 158  117 Bramm           Jutta         63 Freiraum run for fun   0.56:18,0 W40   7
 159  178 Rödiger         Annette       63 SV Neidenstein         0.56:39,0 W40   8
 160   23 Skeide          Petra         60 Bad Rappenau           0.56:40,0 W40   9 
 161  150 Müller          Bernadette    59 KKS Hüffenhardt        0.57:14,0 W45   4
 162  105 Keller-Loeser   Simone        66 LG Schefflenztal       0.57:22,0 W35   3
 163  157 Weltin          Wolfgang      38 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal     0.57:30,0 M65   1
 164  116 Wolk            Jutta         61 Freiraum run for fun   0.57:32,0 W40  10
 165  110 Schreck         Peter         65 Osterburken            0.57:36,0 M35  24
 166   28 Kuß             Klaus         32 Schefflenz             0.57:55,0 M70   4 
 167  118 Hentschel-JaekelBärbel        55 Freiraum run for fun   0.58:57,0 W45   5
 168  120 Hendry          Barbara       44 Freiraum Heidelberg    0.58:57,0 W60   1
 169   22 Haberl          Josef         30 LG Schefflenztal       0.59:40,0 M70   5 
 170  151 Wiprächtiger    Maja          75 Freiraum run for fun   0.59:52,0 W20   5
 171   88 Heikes-Gerold   Rita          53 Heidelberg             1.00:08,0 W50   8 
 172  125 Lüllig-Hoefer   Sandra        67 Freiraum run for fun   1.01:42,0 W35   4
 173  122 Zollner         Erika         67 Heidelberg             1.01:43,0 W35   5
 174  165 Hinninger       Harald        65 Obrigheim              1.01:57,0 M35  25
 175   21 Götz            Heidi         70 Würzburg               1.02:02,0 W30  10 
 176  102 Gallei          Udo           66 Obrigheim              1.02:12,0 M35  26
 177  130 Konrad          Michael       60 Freiraum run for fun   1.03:48,0 M40  30
 178  374 Reinwarth       Anne-Kathrin  84 Bikerstammtisch        1.04:22,0 W20   6
 179  158 Reinwarth       Jens          61 Bikerstammtisch        1.04:22,0 M40  31
 180  159 Reinwarth       Steffi        64 Bikerstammtisch        1.04:25,0 W40  11
 181   63 Krettinger      Werner        61 Bikerstammtisch        1.04:32,0 M40  32 
 182   94 Zorn            Gudrun        61 Buchen                 1.05:17,0 W40  12
 183    7 Striehl         Christina     65 TSV Rosenberg          1.07:55,0 W35   6 
 184    8 Fiedler         Anja          68 TSV Rosenberg          1.07:58,0 W35   7 
 185  127 Staengle        Helga         54 Freiraum run for fun   1.09:25,0 W50   9
 186  119 Reinhardt       Petra         61 Freiraum run for fun   1.13:32,0 W40  13
 187  123 Gross Dr. med.  Marie-Luise   69 Freiraum run for fun   1.14:24,0 W35   8
 188  124 Röhling         Insa          59 Freiraum run for fun   1.14:24,0 W45   6
 189   33 Kraus           Ria           68 Billigheim             1.14:30,0 W35   9 
 190   13 Langer          Birgit        68 Billigheim             1.16:31,0 W35  10 
 191   12 Eberhard        Brigitte      62 Billigheim             1.16:42,0 W40  14 
 192   11 Eberhard        Erik          66 Billigheim             1.16:42,0 M35  27