Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 13.04.2003 über 5 km

Fotos

Läufer
   1  624 Ernst           Harald        85 Schefflenz             0.20:42,0 M16   1
   2  685 Hendel          Michael       84 TSV Buchen             0.21:36,0 M16   2
   3  688 Feil            Pascal        88 Schefflenz             0.22:32,0 M15   1
   4  601 Böhm            Norman        83 Sulzbach               0.22:40,0 M20   1
   5  674 Schmidt         Benjamin      90 LG Schefflenztal       0.23:41,0 M15   2
   6  670 Miozga          Thomas        90 SpVgg Hainstadt        0.24:13,0 M15   3
   7  603 Dr. Amrhein     Peter         64 Wiesloch               0.24:15,0 M35   1
   8  675 Holzwarth       Michael       92 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.24:40,0 M15   4
   9  611 Michalske       Andreas       69 Bikerstammtisch        0.24:45,0 M30   1
  10  676 Obermaier       Willi         41 TSV 05 Rot             0.25:35,0 M60   1
  11  609 Kohlhepp        Marius        93 Bikerstammtisch        0.25:46,0 M15   5
  12  673 Schmidt         Tanja         73 LG Schefflenztal       0.26:13,0 W30   1
  13  671 Löser           Stefan        90 LG Schefflenztal       0.26:26,0 M15   6
  14  627 Heck            Eberhard      66 DAC Billigheim         0.26:29,0 M35   2
  15  615 Schweizer       Birgit        64 Spfr Untergriesheim    0.27:18,0 W35   1
  16  616 Schweizer       Werner        59 Spfr Untergriesheim    0.27:20,0 M40   1
  17  678 Haag            Pascal        90 LAZ Mosbach            0.27:37,0 M15   7
  18  632 Schneider       Hendrik       84 ADM Walldürn           0.27:58,0 M16   3
  19  633 Mohr            Sebastian     84 ADM Walldürn           0.27:59,0 M16   4
  20  625 Redaoui         Amar          62 ohne                   0.28:02,0 M40   2
  21  626 Rupp            Susanne       53 LG Schefflenztal       0.29:03,0 W50   1
  22  689 Schüler         Klaus         68 Bikerstammtisch        0.29:43,0 M35   3
  23  606 Fickartz        Lutz          66 Bikerstammtisch        0.29:45,0 M35   4
  24  610 Lamminger       Stefan        70 Bikerstammtisch        0.29:46,0 M30   2
  25  621 Huth            Robin         93 TSV Schwarzach         0.30:11,0 M15   8
  26  622 Schaardt        Saskia        93 LG Schefflenztal       0.30:12,0 W15   1
  27  672 Breunig         Ina           66 Sulzbach               0.31:45,0 W35   2
  28  687 Albrecht        Victoria      85 ohne                   0.31:46,0 W16   1
  29  679 Kiel            Marion        72 Mosbach                0.31:48,0 W30   2
  30  690 Huller          Christina     68 Buchen                 0.31:49,0 W35   3
  31  630 Spitzer         Julia         84 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.31:50,0 W16   2
  32  680 Hackstock       Bernd         58 ohne                   0.31:52,0 M45   1
  33  686 Goetz           Daniela       76 TC Dallau              0.32:15,0 W20   1
  34  628 Hückel          Barbara       57 Markelsheim            0.33:31,0 W45   1
  35  629 Köbele          Lars          95 LG Schefflenztal       0.42:20,0 M20   5

Walker

   1  681 Pummer          Johann        51 SVS Oldis Walking      0.36:32,0 M20   1
   2  683 Koch            Franz         52 SVS Oldis              0.36:33,0 M20   2
   3  618 Meyer           Klaus         51 MSC Schefflenz         0.37:15,0 M20   3
   4  623 Springer        Christiane    69 Bikerstammtisch        0.40:42,0 W20   1
   5  677 Heid            Reinhilde     55 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.40:43,0 W20   2
   6  684 Weber           Joachim       51 SVS Walking            0.41:20,0 M20   4
   7  620 Meyer           Heidrun       56 MSC Schefflenz         0.42:15,0 W20   3
   8  631 Kunzmann        Heike         50 SV Schefflenz          0.42:17,0 W20   4
   9  682 Groschopp       Elisabeth     58 AX Walking             0.42:23,0 W20   5
  10  619 Albinsky        Melitta       56 MSC Schefflenz         0.43:41,0 W20   6
  11  617 Zeus            Gerlinde      43 MSC Schefflenz         0.43:43,0 W20   7