Ergebnisliste vom Palmsonntaglauf in Schefflenz am 13.04.2003 über 10 km

Fotos

   1    1 Wäsch           Jan           69 LG Schefflenztal       0.33:25,0 M30   1
   2  269 Vollmer         Benjamin      83 TSV Neudorf            0.34:22,0 M20   1
   3   86 Schäfer         Martin        66 LTG Kämpfelbach        0.34:31,0 M35   1
   4    2 Puffer          Bernhard      66 LG Schefflenztal       0.34:53,0 M35   2
   5  145 König           Manfred       55 SC Önsbach             0.35:02,0 M45   1
   6  301 Strebel         Rainer        62 LG Schefflenztal       0.35:16,0 M40   1
   7  331 Kisser          Sergej        80 TSV Künzelsau          0.35:24,0 M20   2
   8  157 Schönherr       Axel          63 TSV Thalheim           0.36:43,0 M40   2
   9  146 Ipseiz          Thomas        69 TSV Neuenstadt RR      0.36:45,0 M30   2
  10  289 Fütterer        Udo           60 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.37:08,0 M40   3
  11  319 Janecek         Roman         63 PSV Mannheim           0.37:10,0 M40   4
  12  138 Denz            Marco         76 Feuerwehr Neuenstadt   0.37:11,0 M20   3
  13  149 Frank           Wolfgang      64 RSF Siegelsbach        0.37:13,0 M35   3
  14  102 Triems          Rico          65 LG Schefflenztal       0.37:17,0 M35   4
  15  117 Zimmermann      Michael       63 LTG Kämpfelbach        0.37:27,0 M40   5
  16  296 Schubert        Herbert       55 TSV Willsbach          0.37:32,0 M45   2
  17  284 Knobloch        Andreas       65 Heilbronn              0.37:46,0 M35   5
  18  147 Würth           Bernhard      62 TSV Neuenstadt RR      0.37:59,0 M40   6
  19   38 Häußler         Tobias        78 Adelsheim              0.38:00,0 M20   4
  20   44 Johmann         Torsten       73 Bikerstammtisch        0.38:02,0 M30   3
  21   85 Schäfer         Harald        67 TG Offenau             0.38:10,0 M35   6
  22   30 Graber          Bernd         63 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:12,0 M40   7
  23   57 Lechner         Andreas       68 Schwaigern             0.38:17,0 M35   7
  24  129 Detzel          Eduard        50 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:21,0 M50   1
  25   89 Schille         Albrecht      77 BSG KSK Heilbronn      0.38:23,0 M20   5
  26   80 Rüger           Heiko         64 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:25,0 M35   8
  27  275 Bastian         Gernot        46 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.38:36,0 M55   1
  28   19 Dicken          André         67 LG Schefflenztal       0.38:51,0 M35   9
  29  141 Wörz            Wolfgang      67 SF Neckarsulm          0.38:54,0 M35  10
  30  327 Uhl             Walter        61 SC Önsbach             0.39:00,0 M40   8
  31  125 Zimmermann      Gunther       57 LG Kraichtal           0.39:03,0 M45   3
  32  277 Fleischmann     Thomas        68 SV Neckarsulm          0.39:05,0 M35  11
  33  161 Gerock          Markus        71 BSG KSK HN             0.39:15,0 M30   4
  34   33 Grimm           Steffen       68 Bikerstammtisch        0.39:20,0 M35  12
  35  123 Strzezvk        Peter         81 SV Nikar Heidelberg    0.39:21,0 M20   6
  36  308 Lang            Rolf          71 SpVgg Rittersbach      0.39:26,0 M30   5
  37  303 Wolf            Jörg          68 VFB Epfenbach          0.39:31,0 M35  13
  38   92 Schorm          Lutz          64 TG Offenau             0.39:48,0 M35  14
  39  278 Oehmig          Reinhard      48 LG Schefflenztal       0.39:52,0 M55   2
  40  101 Theile          Alexander     66 Bikerstammtisch        0.39:55,0 M35  15
  41   24 Eisner          Gerhard       70 LG Schefflenztal       0.40:02,0 M30   6
  42  143 Adam            Patrick       76 SV Neckarsulm          0.40:06,0 M20   7
  43  140 Weinhappel      Herbert       51 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm    0.40:17,0 M50   2
  44  144 Edelmann        Lothar        67 SV Neckarsulm          0.40:27,0 M35  16
  45   98 Straub          Markus        67 Walldürn               0.40:38,0 M35  17
  46   28 Glaeske         Dirk          69 Neuenstadt             0.40:47,0 M30   7
  47  307 Paddakovic      Andrej        76 SV Neptun Waldbrunn    0.40:54,0 M20   8
  48  124 Ipseiz          Matthias      65 TSV Neuenstadt         0.40:55,0 M35  18
  49  130 Egger           Hermann       43 Meckesheim             0.40:56,0 M60   1
  50   73 Rieger          Frank         71 Bikerstammtisch        0.41:06,0 M30   8
  51  222 Gehrig          Rainer        65 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:15,0 M35  19
  52  326 Bauer           Theo          53 SC Önsbach             0.41:22,0 M50   3
  53  313 Helgert         Jürgen        59 Althengstett           0.41:25,0 M40   9
  54  321 Rothenhöfer     Armin         63 TV Bad Rappenau        0.41:34,0 M40  10
  55  111 Wojkowsky       Martin        87 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:53,0 M16   1
  56  320 Wutsch          Jürgen        57 LG Schefflenztal       0.41:53,0 M45   4
  57  122 Haag            Robert        55 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.42:01,0 M45   5
  58  302 Steinbacher     Theo          44 TV Rheinzabern         0.42:05,0 M55   3
  59  299 Benz            Henrigo       53 TSV Reichartshausen    0.42:06,0 M50   4
  60   59 Leins           Thomas        60 Angelbachtal           0.42:11,0 M40  11
  61  139 Berger          Marcel        80 Fa. Körber             0.42:19,0 M20   9
  62  142 Schumacher      Achim         63 LAZ Mosbach            0.42:23,0 M40  12
  63    4 Bauer           Klaus-Dieter  62 Bikerstammtisch        0.42:27,0 M40  13
  64  136 Berger          Friedhelm     63 TSV Neuenstadt RR      0.42:39,0 M40  14
  65  137 Specht          Manfred       51 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.42:44,0 M50   5
  66   17 Bürker          Heinz-Dieter  76 Mosbach                0.43:03,0 M20  10
  67   71 Pioch           Thomas        56 SV Neptun Waldbrunn    0.43:16,0 M45   6
  68  325 Andrejsek       Georg         44 Rolf Willy             0.43:23,0 M55   4
  69  272 Schilling       Karl-Heinz    54 SG Lobach              0.43:30,0 M45   7
  70  268 Banschbach      Clemens       72 TSV Buchen             0.43:34,0 M30   9
  71  270 Boellinger      Harald        67 SV Neckarsulm          0.43:37,0 M35  20
  72  324 Merkl           Andreas       70 Bikerstammtisch        0.43:38,0 M30  10
  73  304 Tschaut         Jürgen        65 Schützengilde Mosbach  0.43:42,0 M35  21
  74  292 Ostertag        Margit        71 WGL Schwäbisch Hall    0.43:42,0 W30   1
  75  148 Hummel          Manfred       59 Reichenbuch            0.43:53,0 M40  15
  76   77 Röckel          Steffen       68 Kaufland-Team          0.43:56,0 M35  22
  77  318 Harianto        Irwan         51 KG Karlsruhe           0.43:59,0 M50   6
  78   93 Schultheis      Caroline      65 Bikerstammtisch        0.44:00,0 W35   1
  79   72 Raule           Michael       64 Bikerstammtisch        0.44:06,0 M35  23
  80   81 Sabanovic       Feta          65 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard  0.44:27,0 W35   2
  81  283 Hombach         Richard       62 Schefflenz             0.44:31,0 M40  16
  82  112 Zappe           Daniel        84 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:31,0 M16   2
  83  105 Vogel           Thomas        66 Bikerstammtisch        0.44:35,0 M35  24
  84  280 Stoll           Gerd          65 FC Asbach              0.44:43,0 M35  25
  85  281 Bernauer        Bruno         47 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:44,0 M55   5
  86  273 Schick          Helmut        46 TSV Weinsberg          0.44:47,0 M55   6
  87   95 Speicher        Uwe           60 LG Schefflenztal       0.44:48,0 M40  17
  88  305 Lumkenheimer    Daniel        86 TSV Buchen             0.44:54,0 M16   3
  89  300 Obermaier       Ellen         61 TSV 05 Rot             0.44:57,0 W40   1
  90   39 Eck             Rainer        54 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.44:57,0 M45   8
  91   55 Laaber          Dieter        60 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:04,0 M40  18
  92  104 Vierling        Bernd         67 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:10,0 M35  26
  93   32 Gräther         Günter        38 SV Ludwigsburg Tria    0.45:12,0 M65   1
  94    6 Benz            Wolfgang      56 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard  0.45:13,0 M45   9
  95  120 Hermann         Andreas       61 TSV Wenkheim           0.45:14,0 M40  19
  96   99 Strengert       Gerhard       52 Oedheim                0.45:16,0 M50   7
  97   90 Schlehlein      Alfred        73 Roigheim               0.45:21,0 M30  11
  98  150 Sailer          Bernd         68 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:24,0 M35  27
  99  316 Wirth           Rudi          45 LT Lobbach             0.45:39,0 M55   7
 100   83 Schaardt        Kai           90 LG Schefflenztal       0.45:42,0 M15   1
 101   58 Lederer         Dirk          70 Bikerstammtisch        0.45:50,0 M30  12
 102  314 Eyermann        Heinz         48 FC Binau               0.45:56,0 M55   8
 103  154 Mölkner         Christof      61 Elztal-Dallau          0.46:01,0 M40  20
 104   40 Heid            Kurt          52 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:05,0 M50   8
 105   41 Hilbers         Ralf          72 SV Neptun Waldbrunn    0.46:08,0 M30  13
 106  329 Poetzsch        Norbert       59 SV-Bergfeld            0.46:10,0 M40  21
 107   14 Brackmann       Elke          71 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:15,0 W30   2
 108   37 Hammerich       Elmar         57 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.46:22,0 M45  10
 109   96 Springer        Reiner        67 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:26,0 M35  28
 110  163 Klevenz         Thorsten      72 Plankstadt             0.46:39,0 M30  14
 111  322 Sauter          Markus        71 Schefflenz             0.46:40,0 M30  15
 112  312 Schweizer       Klaus         47 VFL Eberstadt          0.46:41,0 M55   9
 113   87 Schäfer         Rainer        55 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.46:42,0 M45  11
 114  158 Linder          Steffen       76 LG Schefflenztal       0.46:43,0 M20  11
 115   75 Rink            Uwe           75 Sennfeld               0.46:46,0 M20  12
 147  151 Kieser          Jürgen        71 TSV Mudau              0.46:46,0 M30  18
 116   35 Hadzihaskic     Margit        69 TV Bad Rappenau        0.46:47,0 W30   3
 117  106 Wagner          Hans-Jürgen   67 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:49,0 M35  29
 118  127 Körber          Peter         58 Bikerstammtisch        0.46:49,0 M45  12
 119  285 Kretschmer      Jürgen        67 VFB Waldstadt          0.46:50,0 M35  30
 120   67 Auer            Marek         74 Neudenau-Herbolzheim   0.46:50,0 M20  13
 121  132 Belke           Rita          58 TV Bad Rappenau        0.46:54,0 W45   1
 122   88 Schilla         Isabell       72 Bikerstammtisch        0.47:01,0 W30   4
 123  330 Laaber          Agathe        60 LG Schefflenztal       0.47:22,0 W40   2
 124   65 Nagel           Jörg          62 Oberschefflenz         0.47:29,0 M40  22
 125  114 Zeus            Peter         42 SG Auerbach            0.47:31,0 M60   2
 126   79 Rothenhöfer     Thomas        64 Sf Untergriesheim      0.47:48,0 M35  31
 127  153 Reimold         Michael       81 Waldhausen             0.47:55,0 M20  14
 128  107 Walinski        Claus         60 Schwaigern             0.47:58,0 M40  23
 129  295 Schellenbauer   Ulrich        62 Bittelbronn            0.47:58,0 M40  24
 130    8 Benzschawel     Renate        59 Bad Friedrichshall     0.47:59,0 W40   3
 131  271 Gerlach         Heinz         50 SV Neckarsulm          0.47:59,0 M50   9
 132  290 Parth           Chritian      61 ohne                   0.48:10,0 M40  25
 133   84 Schädel         Markus        59 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:15,0 M40  26
 134   51 Kohlhepp        Thomas        64 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:26,0 M35  32
 135  109 Walter          Rolf          52 LG Schefflenztal       0.48:32,0 M50  10
 136   69 Peschel         Rainer        67 Heilbronn              0.48:47,0 M35  33
 137  276 Göde            Heiko         67 Obrigheim              0.48:49,0 M35  34
 138   97 Starck          Christian     52 Bikerstammtisch        0.48:52,0 M50  11
 140  288 Gramlich        Daniela       80 Osterburken            0.48:58,0 W20   1
 141   16 Brell           Bernhard      60 Bikerstammtisch        0.49:03,0 M40  27
 142  152 Reimold-Fischer Regina        62 Waldhausen             0.49:06,0 W40   4
 143   12 Blank           Silke         68 Bad Friedrichshall     0.49:18,0 W35   3
 144   56 Lauterbach      Silvia        57 Heilbronn              0.49:21,0 W45   2
 145  328 Ortner          Andrea        67 LAZ Mosbach            0.49:30,0 W35   4
 146  286 Ihrig           Kai           69 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.49:31,0 M30  17
 148  291 Glaesser        Christian     36 Güglingen              0.50:07,0 M65   2
 149  282 Bernauer        Elisabeth     53 LG Schefflenztal       0.50:11,0 W50   1
 150   74 Rink            Steffen       71 Sennfeld               0.50:15,0 M30  19
 151   25 Feil            Hartmut       84 Schefflenz             0.50:31,0 M16   4
 152   10 Berlinghof      Achim         63 Hendese                0.50:34,0 M40  28
 153  128 Boccaeno        Mario         50 Mosbach-Lohrbach       0.50:37,0 M50  12
 154  131 Belke           Konrad        61 TV Bad Rappenau        0.51:04,0 M40  29
 155  155 Lemke           Miriam        82 Ilsfeld-Auenstein      0.51:13,0 W20   2
 156   91 Schönig         Hans-Peter    55 Neudenau               0.51:16,0 M45  13
 157    5 Belz            Hans-Joachim  57 Spvgg Möckmühl         0.51:22,0 M45  14
 158  294 Stanicki        Constanze     60 SC Weinsberger Tal eV  0.51:31,0 W40   5
 159  156 Morsch          Alfred        55 Billigheim             0.51:34,0 M45  15
 160  315 Brauch          Kurt          55 LT Lobbach             0.51:34,0 M45  16
 161   23 Eck             Petra         63 TG Offenau             0.51:50,0 W40   6
 162  297 Engler          Dora          56 SC Weinsberger Tal eV  0.51:55,0 W45   3
 163  126 Hastenteufel    Hermann       43 Neckarelz              0.51:58,0 M60   3
 164  103 Ubl             Marita        52 TVE Weiher             0.52:00,0 W50   2
 165  113 Zeus            Alexandra     67 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.52:10,0 W35   5
 166   47 Kieselbach      Gerlinde      54 TVE Weiher             0.52:39,0 W45   4
 167  323 Bopp            Werner        59 Schefflenz             0.53:04,0 M40  30
 168  168                                                         0.53:19,0
 169   66 Nenninger       Edith         66 Herbolzheim            0.53:20,0 W35   6
 170  298 Weber           Heide         60 LG Schefflenztal       0.53:49,0 W40   7
 171  108 Walinski        Doris         60 Schwaigern             0.54:02,0 W40   8
 139  287 Gramlich        Christian     70 ohne                   0.54:09,0 M30  16
 172  162 Berberich       Reinhold      61 Billigheim             0.54:10,0 M40  31
 173   18 Crnjak          Simone        79 LG Schefflenztal       0.54:35,0 W20   3
 174   60 Lemke           Lony          53 Unterheinriet          0.54:37,0 W50   3
 175  134 Engelhardt      Gernot        60 HWL-Team               0.55:03,0 M40  32
 176  160 Gräupl          Sven          72 Rosenberg              0.55:09,0 M30  20
 177   70 Pfeifer         Cathrin       63 Langenbrettach         0.55:40,0 W40   9
 178   82 Salini          Kirsten       70 Neudenau-Herbolzheim   0.55:45,0 W30   5
 179  293 Schulert        Ursula        50 SC Weinsberger Tal eV  0.55:57,0 W50   4
 180  317 Hinz            Ludwig        42 KG Karlsruhe           0.55:58,0 M60   4
 181  133 Strüwing        Andreas       64 HWL-Team               0.56:00,0 M35  35
 182   15 Brand           Michaela      73 Bikerstammtisch        0.56:02,0 W30   6
 183  135 Hanke           Johannes      65 HWL-Team               0.56:25,0 M35  36
 184   34 Haberl          Josef         30 LG Schefflenztal       0.56:26,0 M70   1
 185   53 Krüger          Erika         35 TSV Reichenbach        0.56:33,0 W65   1
 186   20 Dicken          Jutta         71 LG Schefflenztal       0.56:43,0 W30   7
 187  110 Weimann         Emil          50 Sportler pro Sportler  0.56:55,0 M50  13
 188   31 Gramlich        Kunibert      49 Bikerstammtisch        0.57:10,0 M50  14
 189  274 Bastian         Maren         76 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     0.57:34,0 W20   4
 190  310 Bohnert         Natascha      81 Heidelberg             0.58:27,0 W20   5
 191  309 Link            Christiane    53 ohne                   0.58:29,0 W50   5
 192   42 Hütter          Erich         38 SRS Neidenstein        0.58:30,0 M65   3
 193  311 Heikes-Gerold   Rita          53 Heidelberg             0.58:31,0 W50   6
 194   52 Krettinger      Werner        61 Bikerstammtisch        0.59:38,0 M40  33
 195  118 Gansky          Anja          67 Mosbach                0.59:41,0 W35   7
 196  119 Kratschmann     Anke          70 Obrigheim              0.59:43,0 W30   8
 197   13 Bleifuß         Andrea        69 Bikerstammtisch        0.59:48,0 W30   9
 198  306 Fels            Marion        62 Heidelberg             1.01:08,0 W40  10
 199   94 Skeide          Petra         60 Bad Rappenau           1.01:47,0 W40  11
 200  159 Zorn            Gudrun        61 TSV Buchen             1.04:42,0 W40  12
 201    3 Baarends        Frans         62 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal     1.06:57,0 M40  34