Ergebnisliste der Schüler- und Bambiniläufe in Schefflenz 2002

1000m Lauf 
   1  256 Rupp            Marcel        87 SG Wartberg            0.03:31,0 M15   1
   2  255 Zuffinger       Peter         87 SG Wartberg            0.03:33,0 M15   2
   3  112 Wolf            Anna-Verena   87 TSV Weiler             0.04:16,0 W15   1

 

800m Lauf 
   1   49 Burkhard        Sascha        90 TSV Schwarzach         0.03:00,0 M12   1
   2  108 Rau             Michael       90 TSV Weiler             0.03:06,0 M12   2
   3  233 Haag            Pascal        90 LAZ                    0.03:08,0 M12   3
   4   82 Ostermann       Niklas        90 LAZ                    0.03:09,0 M12   4
   5   15 Miozga          Thomas        90 SpVgg Hainstadt        0.03:10,0 M12   5
   6   12 Schmidt         Benjamin      90 LG Schefflenztal       0.03:10,0 M12   6
   7   25 Maier           Elias         90 TSV Weiler             0.03:31,0 M12   7
   8   26 Kühl            Marius        90 TSV Weiler             0.03:51,0 M12   8

 

600 m Lauf 
   1  228 Winter          Pascal        92 TV Bad Rappenau        0.02:13,0 M10   1
   2  113 Drescher        Amelie        92 TSV Weiler             0.02:20,0 W10   1
   3  111 Wolf            Maria-Tabea   91 TSV Weiler             0.02:21,0 W11   1
   4  124 Reichert        Rebekka       91 Schefflenz             0.02:22,0 W11   2
   5  102 Klenk           Julia         92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:24,0 W10   2
   6   14 Puffer          Markus        92 SV Hainstadt           0.02:28,0 M10   2
   7   73 Laaber          Karin         91 SV Schefflenz          0.02:29,0 W11   3
   8  143 Ipseiz          Bianca        92 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:30,0 W10   3
   9  225 Bartmann        Imke          91 SV Zwingenberg         0.02:41,0 W11   4
  10  222 Gill            Nadine        91 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn    0.02:42,0 W11   5
  11  242 Kaufmann        Jan Philip    91 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.02:46,0 M11   1
  12  121 Redaoui         Pascal        91 Billigheim             0.02:49,0 M11   2
  13  221 Breunig         Swantje       94 LAZ                    0.02:50,0 W10   4
  14  105 Hinkel          Dorina        92 TSV Weiler             0.02:50,0 W10   5
  15   20 Köbele          Jonas         92 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:51,0 M10   3
  16   56 Froede          Nina          92 MSC Mittelschefflenz   0.02:52,0 W10   6
  17   48 Burkhard        Alexandra     91 TSV Schwarzach         0.02:55,0 W11   6
  18  104 Kühl            Britta        92 TSV Weiler             0.02:56,0 W10   7
  19  125 Reichert        Samuel        92 Schefflenz             0.03:01,0 M10   4
  20  224 Kubasta         Jan           92 TSV Reichartshausen    0.03:06,0 M10   5
  21  230 Krause          Marius        92 TV Bad Rappenau        0.03:07,0 M10   6

 

400 m Lauf 
   1  107 Stehle          Patrick       93 TSV Weiler             0.01:21,0 M9    1
   2   13 Szilvas         Sebastian     93 TV Sulzfeld            0.01:32,0 M9    2
   3  106 Stehle          Patrizia      93 TSV Weiler             0.01:32,0 W9    1
   4  226 Winter          Steven        94 TV Bad Rappenau        0.01:36,0 M8    1
   5  109 Wolf            Genoveva-U.   93 TSV Weiler             0.01:38,0 W9    2
   6   57 Froede          Jan           94 MSC Mittelschefflenz   0.01:39,0 M8    2
   7  244 Kaufmann        Steven        93 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:42,0 M9    3
   8  221 Breunig         Swantje       94 LAZ                    0.01:42,0 W8    1
   9   29 Szilvas         Daniel        94 TV Sulzfeld            0.01:45,0 M8    3
  10  243 Kaufmann        Marvin        93 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:52,0 M9    4
  11  110 Wolf            Frederic      94 TSV Weiler             0.01:53,0 M8    4
  12  129 Thiel           Kathrin       93 TSV Weiler             0.01:59,0 W9    3
  13  150 Oehmig          Hannah        94 LG Schefflenztal       0.02:03,0 W8    2
  14  118 Ipseiz          Lisa          94 TSV Neuenstadt         0.02:05,0 W8    3
  15  229 Krause          Saskia        94 TV Bad Rappenau        0.02:15,0 W8    4
200 m Lauf 
   1   21 Köbele          Lars          95 LG Schefflenztal       0.00:48,0 M7    1
   2  219 Klenk           Carolin       95 TSV Neuenstadt         0.00:50,0 W7    1
   3  162 Leitmaier       Anna          95 Marathon Shop Wiesloch 0.00:51,0 W7    2
   4  168 Reichert        Daniel        95 Schefflenz             0.00:52,0 M7    2
   5  231 Hadzihaskic     Benjamin      96 TV Bad Rappenau        0.00:53,0 M7    3
   6  238 Zeus            Rouven        95 LAZ                    0.00:53,0 M7    4
   7  148 Oehmig          Robert        96 LG Schefflenztal       0.00:54,0 M7    5
   8  103 Drescher        Helena        95 TSV Weiler             0.00:54,0 W7    3
   9  223 Kubasta         Anna          95 TSV Reichartshausen    0.00:55,0 W7    4
  10  153 Kaupa           Marvin        95 Krumbach               0.01:00,0 M7    6
  11  122 Redaoui         Fabian        97 Billigheim             0.01:00,0 M7    7
  12  232 Heck            Carolin       96 Billigheim             0.01:03,0 W7    5
  13  227 Winter          Melissa       97 TV Bad Rappenau        0.01:04,0 W7    6
  14   19 Puffer          Natalie       95 LG Schefflenztal       0.01:04,0 W7    7
  15  130 Kochendörfer    Marius        96 Billigheim             0.01:07,0 M7    8
  16  167 Reichert        Silja         96 Krumbach               0.01:08,0 W7    8
  17  220 Breunig         Heinke        97 LAZ                    0.01:09,0 W7    9
  18  146 Ihrig           Paulina       97 VFR Waldkatzenbach     0.01:13,0 W7   10
  19  120 Ipseiz          Sarah         96 TSV Neuenstadt         0.01:15,0 W7   11
  20   28 Szilvas         Johannes      97 TV Sulzfeld            0.01:17,0 M7    9
  21  119 Ipseiz          Jochen        98 TSV Neuenstadt         0.01:22,0 M7   10
  22  166 Reichert        Janika        99 Krumbach               0.01:24,0 W7   12
  23   18 Puffer          Cedric        98 LG Schefflenztal       0.01:34,0 M7   11
  24  149 Hombach         Madita        96 Schefflenz             0.01:39,0 W7   13
  25  145 Kochendörfer     Nils          99 TSV Billigheim         0.01:45,0 M7   12