Volkslauf in Schefflenz über 10km am 24.03.2002

Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein/Ort Zeit AK Platz AK
1 Wäsch Jan 69 LG Odenwald 0.34:14,0 M30 1
2 Lange Sven 74 VFL Brackenheim 0.36:46,0 M20 1
3 Fütterer Udo 60 LAZ 0.37:01,0 M40 1
4 Kälberer Ralf 59 TG Kirchardt 0.37:08,0 M40 2
5 Lechner Andreas 64 Volksbank Mosbach 0.37:26,0 M35 1
6 Schäfer Harald 67 TG Offenau 0.38:06,0 M35 2
7 Detzel Eduard 50 LG Schefflenztal 0.38:16,0 M50 1
8 Baarends Frans 62 LAZ 0.38:17,0 M40 3
9 Bischoff Andi 68 LAZ 0.38:38,0 M30 2
10 Triems Rico 65 LG Schefflenztal 0.38:42,0 M35 3
11 Dicken André 67 LG Schefflenztal 0.38:53,0 M35 4
12 Bastian Gernot 46 LAZ 0.39:00,0 M55 1
13 Knoll Uwe 63 TG Offenau 0.39:05,0 M35 5
14 Grimm Steffen 68 Bikerstammtisch 0.39:24,0 M30 3
15 Giebel Herbert 55 TSV Neuenstadt 0.39:24,0 M45 1
16 Rüger Heiko 64 LG Schefflenztal 0.39:38,0 M35 6
17 Schorm Lutz 64 TG Offenau 0.39:46,0 M35 7
18 Kast Cornelia 82 TSV Erbach 0.39:46,0 W20 1
19 Haag Robert 55 LAZ 0.40:12,0 M45 2
20 Waldner Michael 69 SV Muckental 0.40:15,0 M30 4
21 Knobloch Andreas 65 Heilbronn 0.40:18,0 M35 8
22 Stoll Oliver 85 Triathlon Team Eberbac 0.40:42,0 M16 1
23 Wolf Jörg 68 Schwarzach 0.40:43,0 M30 5
24 Fiedler Hans-Peter 57 TSV Neuenstadt 0.40:50,0 M45 3
25 Graber Bernd 63 LG Schefflenztal 0.40:57,0 M35 9
26 Hoepfner Dietmar 65 SF Neckarsulm 0.41:07,0 M35 10
27 Hummel Manfred 59 Reichenbuch 0.41:13,0 M40 4
28 Schubert Herbert 55 TSV Willsbach 0.41:16,0 M45 4
29 Strzezyk Peter 81 SV Nikar Heidelberg 0.41:22,0 M20 2
30 Renius Marco 71 Neckarsulm 0.41:25,0 M30 6
31 Wutsch Jürgen 57 LG Schefflenztal 0.41:30,0 M45 5
32 Franz Engelbert 63 Marathon Shop Wiesloch 0.41:30,0 M35 11
33 Fleischmann Thomas 68 SV Neckarsulm 0.41:43,0 M30 7
34 Weinhappel Herbert 51 RC Pfeil NSU 0.41:46,0 M50 2
35 Dengel Heiko 68 Bikerstammtisch 0.41:47,0 M30 8
36 Meinders Thomas 69 Sindelfingen 0.42:11,0 M30 9
37 Benz Henrigo 53 TSV Reichartshausen 0.42:36,0 M45 6
38 Pelzel Gerhard 53 FC Asbach 0.42:53,0 M45 7
39 Ostertag Margit 71 LG Schefflenztal 0.43:01,0 W30 1
40 Schilling Karl-Heinz 54 TSV Reichartshausen 0.43:01,0 M45 8
41 Gehrig Rainer 65 LG Schefflenztal 0.43:07,0 M35 12
42 Flanderka Karl 51 Binau 0.43:19,0 M50 3
43 Ipseiz Matthias 65 TSV Neuenstadt 0.43:20,0 M35 13
44 Pioch Thomas 56 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn 0.43:24,0 M45 9
45 Huber Markus 78 EC-Westernbach 0.43:25,0 M20 3
46 Uhrig Florian 79 Triathlon Team Eberbac 0.43:30,0 M20 4
47 Freudenberger Arno 64 LAC Degerloch 0.43:34,0 M35 14
48 Merkl Andreas 70 Bikerstammtisch 0.43:37,0 M30 10
49 Vogel Thomas 66 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.43:40,0 M35 15
50 Kaufmann Fritz 64 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.43:41,0 M35 16
51 Banschbach Clemens 72 TSV Buchen 0.43:51,0 M30 11
52 Zin Manuel 75 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn 0.43:52,0 M20 5
53 Indris Oliver 69 Freiraum Traumläufer 0.43:53,0 M30 12
54 Wolfram Andreas 71 TG Offenau 0.43:56,0 M30 13
55 Lederer Dirk 70 Keine Angabe 0.44:01,0 M30 14
56 Hombach Richard 62 Schefflenz 0.44:09,0 M40 5
57 Horn Ingo 59 Heilbronn 0.44:16,0 M40 6
58 Speicher Uwe 60 Billigheim 0.44:16,0 M40 7
59 Hendel Michael 84 TSV Buchen 0.44:26,0 M16 2
60 Rieger Frank 71 Bikerstammtisch 0.44:32,0 M30 15
61 Bass Roland 54 ASV Scheppach 0.44:40,0 M45 10
62 Unser Michael 66 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.44:41,0 M35 17
63 Wiedemann Peter 62 Brackenheim 0.44:43,0 M40 8
64 Bernauer Bruno 47 FC Asbach 0.44:45,0 M55 2
65 Schumacher Achim 63 LAZ 0.44:47,0 M35 18
66 Bopp Jochen 72 Keine Angabe 0.44:56,0 M30 16
67 Schlenker Joachim 64 Bad Rappenau 0.45:05,0 M35 19
68 Lippmann Helfried 50 Flein 0.45:06,0 M50 4
69 Kubasta Hans-Werner 61 TSV Reichartshausen 0.45:12,0 M40 9
70 Lackner Wolfgang 66 LT Mannheim 0.45:14,0 M35 20
71 Voelker Bernd 58 DAV Sinsheim 0.45:18,0 M40 10
72 Kühl Edgar 58 TSV Weiler 0.45:27,0 M40 11
73 Heiler Dieter 41 TSV Neuenstadt 0.45:29,0 M60 1
74 Froede Christoph 64 MSC Mittelschefflenz 0.45:29,0 M35 21
75 Bause Manuel 85 Bad Wimpfen 0.45:31,0 M16 3
76 Gräther Günter 38 SV Ludwigsburg Triathl 0.45:34,0 M60 2
77 Kuser Robin 78 Bereitschaftspolizei 0.45:35,0 M20 6
78 Koerber Peter 58 Bikerstammtisch 0.45:37,0 M40 12
79 Ehnle Rolf 54 TSV Neuenstadt 0.46:01,0 M45 11
80 Becker Walter 61 TSV 05 Rot 0.46:02,0 M40 13
81 Hammerich Elmar 57 VFB Mosbach-Waldstadt 0.46:17,0 M45 12
82 Held Matthias 69 Bikerstammtisch 0.46:17,0 M30 17
83 Eyermann Heinz 48 FC Binau 0.46:22,0 M50 5
84 Sauter Markus 71 Schefflenz 0.46:26,0 M30 18
85 Hofmann Elke 71 Bikerstammtisch 0.46:39,0 W30 2
86 Hegemer Oliver 70 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 0.46:47,0 M30 19
87 Och Raimund 68 SF Neckarsulm 0.46:51,0 M30 20
88 Martin Udo 67 LG Schefflenztal 0.46:55,0 M35 22
89 Bauer Klaus-Dieter 62 Neckargemünd 0.46:56,0 M40 14
90 Fischer Kurt 58 Waldhausen 0.46:59,0 M40 15
91 Zappe Daniel 84 LG Schefflenztal 0.46:59,0 M16 4
92 Fischer Jürgen 73 TSV Neuenstadt 0.47:13,0 M20 7
93 Pelzel Gritt 79 FC Asbach 0.47:14,0 W20 2
94 Münch Peter 60 LG Schefflenztal 0.47:19,0 M40 16
95 Hettenbach Anja 77 EC-Westernbach 0.47:25,0 W20 3
96 Müller Wolfgang 64 Keine Angabe 0.47:27,0 M35 23
97 Laaber Agathe 60 LG Schefflenztal 0.47:33,0 W40 1
98 Raule Michael 64 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.47:37,0 M35 24
99 May Herbert 55 BSG Porsche 0.47:41,0 M45 13
100 Poetzsch Norbert 59 SV Bergfeld 0.47:47,0 M40 17
101 Bernauer Elisabeth 53 FC Asbach 0.47:49,0 W45 1
102 Obermayer Rolf 64 TSV Billigheim 0.47:54,0 M35 25
103 Schuessler Adelheid 62 Eberbach 0.47:54,0 W40 2
104 Hodel Herbert 56 SV Großeicholzheim 0.47:57,0 M45 14
105 Sigmund Michael 63 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn 0.47:59,0 M35 26
106 Schäfer Rainer 56 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.48:11,0 M45 15
107 Krapf Fabian 81 SG Wartberg 0.48:16,0 M20 8
108 Kirchknopf Hubert 55 MV Oberschefflenz 0.48:30,0 M45 16
109 Ehrly Peter 59 TSV Schwabhausen 0.48:40,0 M40 18
110 Weber Heide 60 Bikerstammtisch 0.48:45,0 W40 3
111 Hadzihaskic Margit 69 TV Bad Rappenau 0.48:49,0 W30 3
112 Sosnowski Rüdiger 55 Bammental 0.48:51,0 M45 17
113 Hornung Dominik 74 SV Schefflenz 0.48:52,0 M20 9
114 Maysenhölder Anja 91 TSV Neuenstadt 0.49:00,0 W15 1
115 Fuchs Arnd 69 LT Neckarsulm 0.49:23,0 M30 21
116 Reimold-Fischer Regina 62 Waldhausen 0.49:24,0 W40 4
117 Heid Kurt 52 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.49:27,0 M50 6
118 Lang Markus 65 TSV Neudenau 0.49:29,0 M35 27
119 Hörner Peter 60 Unterschefflenz 0.49:35,0 M40 19
120 Siebert Andreas 64 Volksbank Mosbach 0.49:39,0 M35 28
121 Wichtler Uwe 66 Leingarten 0.49:42,0 M35 29
122 Kaufmann Claudia 63 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.49:46,0 W35 1
123 Kohlhepp Thomas 64 Bikerstammtisch 0.49:47,0 M35 30
124 Voelker Andrea 61 DAV Sinsheim 0.49:49,0 W40 5
125 Weimann Emil 50 Sportler ruft Sportler 0.50:11,0 M50 7
126 Hausch Waltraud 54 Sulzbach 0.50:15,0 W45 2
127 Eppel Siegfried 65 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.50:18,0 M35 31
128 Weber Heinz 56 TSV Schwabhausen 0.50:26,0 M45 18
129 Fromm Michael 65 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn 0.50:30,0 M35 32
130 Gill Astrid 71 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn 0.50:31,0 W30 4
131 Sattelberger Walter 54 TSV Neuenstadt 0.50:47,0 M45 19
132 Kayser Arnt 76 FFW Eschau 0.51:06,0 M20 10
133 Dorsch Max 56 SC Oberschefflenz 0.51:16,0 M45 20
134 Schmidt Tilman 68 TSV Weissbach 0.51:19,0 M30 22
135 Strathausen Jürgen 50 TSV Reichartshausen 0.51:25,0 M50 8
136 Gieser Heiko 68 Bikerstammtisch 0.51:29,0 M30 23
137 Brodt Philipp 83 No Ma'am Böckingen 0.51:46,0 M16 5
138 Scharnweber Harry 71 SC Rothenberg-Schnait. 0.52:01,0 M30 24
139 Huth Dieter 60 TSV Schwabhausen 0.52:03,0 M40 20
140 Schweiker Michael 77 No Ma'am Böckingen 0.52:03,0 M20 11
141 Bopp Christian 81 REV Heilbronn 0.52:34,0 M20 12
142 Knörzer Klemens 67 VFR Waldkatzenbach 0.52:39,0 M35 33
143 Bopp Werner 59 SV Schefflenz 0.53:00,0 M40 21
144 Zeus Peter 42 SG Auerbach 0.53:08,0 M60 3
145 Christof Karl 40 Elztal-Auerbach 0.53:09,0 M60 4
146 Fels Volker 61 Traumläufer Heidelberg 0.53:20,0 M40 22
147 Speisenbecher Joachim 49 Freiraum Traumläufer 0.53:30,0 M50 9
148 Pinter Stefan 61 DAV Sinsheim 0.53:43,0 M40 23
149 Schilli Annette 65 Freiraum Traumläufer 0.53:45,0 W35 2
150 Ortner Wolfgang 64 LAZ 0.54:03,0 M35 34
151 Peschel Rainer 67 Heilbronn 0.54:31,0 M35 35
152 Simon Hans 57 Kanu-Club Eberbach 0.54:33,0 M45 21
153 Hennich Veronika 66 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn 0.54:38,0 W35 3
154 Gräupl Sven 72 Rosenberg 0.54:43,0 M30 25
155 Skeide Mirko 77 Neckarsulm 0.54:59,0 M20 13
156 Winter Ralf 70 TV Bad Rappenau 0.55:02,0 M30 26
157 Harder Frank 46 Traumläufer Heidelberg 0.56:39,0 M55 3
158 Schmidt Alexander 68 VFL Eberstadt 0.56:40,0 M30 27
159 Adler Diana 67 SV Neptun-Waldbrunn 0.57:24,0 W35 4
160 Baumann Ralf 63 Heilbronn 0.57:26,0 M35 36
161 Allenberg Iris 53 Traumläufer Heidelberg 0.57:44,0 W45 3
162 Gebhard Heide 78 Heilbronn 0.57:58,0 W20 4
163 Janes Eddie 65 Untereisesheim 0.58:00,0 M35 37
164 Haberl Josef 30 LG Schefflenztal 0.58:33,0 M70 1
165 Ganter Wolfgang 54 Freiraum Traumläufer 0.59:16,0 M45 22
166 Kuß Klaus 32 Merchingen 0.59:59,0 M70 2
167 Kilthau Christine 69 LT Mannheim 1.00:09,0 W30 5
168 Bayer Marie-Louise 46 TV Bad-Bergzabern 1.00:10,0 W55 1
169 Bastian Elke 49 LAZ 1.01:29,0 W50 1
170 Till Johann 48 LSG Karlsruhe 1.01:40,0 M50 10
171 Zinsmeister Karin 56 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.02:56,0 W45 4
172 Neitzert Heike 56 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.02:57,0 W45 5
173 Lorenz Katja 71 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.03:32,0 W30 6
174 Skeide Petra 60 Bad Rappenau 1.03:37,0 W40 6
175 Wittber Detlev 56 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.04:35,0 M45 23
176 Durben-Bollmann Vasanto 54 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.05:49,0 M45 24
177 Reimold Klaus 36 LG Schefflenztal 1.06:48,0 M65 1
178 Zorn Gudrun 61 TSV Buchen 1.08:51,0 W40 7
179 Kunzmann Monike 63 Heidelberg 1.09:02,0 W35 5
180 Reinhardt Petra 61 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.09:03,0 W40 8
181 Fels Marion 62 Traumläufer Heidelberg 1.09:03,0 W40 9
182 Mohr Ulrike 57 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.09:05,0 W45 6
183 Erles Manuela 74 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.09:06,0 W20 5
184 Röhling Insa 59 Freiraum Traumläufer 1.09:07,0 W40 10
185 Stelzar Matthias 62 VFR Waldkatzenbach 1.09:44,0 M40 24
186 Siegrist Erich 30 LG Schefflenztal 1.10:24,0 M70 3