Ergebnisliste der Schüler- und Bambiniläufe in Schefflenz 2001

1000m Lauf 
1	291	Obermaier, Christoph 87 TSV 05 Rot	    0.03:59,0  M14      1
2	290	Obermaier, Josef     86 TSV 05 Rot	    0.04:01,0  M14      2
3	273	Wolf, 	Anna-Verena  87 TV Sulzfeld	    0.04:51,0  W14      1
4	278	Gärtner, Melanie     87 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal  0.05:20,0  W14      2
5	242	Brauer, Samuel	     87	Schefflenz	    0.05:44,0  M14      3

800m Lauf
1	239	Binnig	Thorsten     89 Adelsheim	    0.03:03,0  M12	1
2	276	Gärtner	Christopher  89 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal  0.03:08,0  M12	2
3	257	Wirth	Frank	     89 TV Sulzfeld	    0.03:12,0  M12	3
4	277	Gärtner	Marcel	     89 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal  0.03:18,0  M12	4
5	243	Fugger	Pierre	     89 Mosbach	            0.03:22,0  M12	5
6	313	Fischer	Julian	     89 SV Waldhausen	    0.03:22,0  M12	6
7	279	Hörner	Andreas	     89 Unterschefflenz	    0.03:28,0  M12	7

600 m Lauf
1	253	Rau	Michael	     90	TV Sulzfeld	    0.02:22,0  M10	1
2	284	Baarends Julia	     90 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal  0.02:27,0  W10      1
3	292	Obermaier Maria	     90 TSV 05 Rot	    0.02:29,0  W10      2
4	295	Löser	Stefan	     90 LG Schefflenztal    0.02:31,0  M10	2
5	234	Böhm	Aaron	     90 ohne	            0.02:34,0  M10	3
6	287	Brennenstuhl Nadine  90 TSV 05 Rot	    0.02:35,0  W10	3
7	238	Laaber	Karin        91 SV Schefflenz       0.02:36,0  W10	4
8	272	Wolf	Maria        91 TV Sulzfeld	    0.02:39,0  W10	5
9	252	Müller	Selina	     90 TV Sulzfeld	    0.02:39,0  W10	6
10	311	Ay	Yannik	     91 Heilbronn	    0.02:49,0  M10	4
11	298	Belz	Robert	     91 LG Schefflenztal    0.02:51,0  M10	5

400 m Lauf
1	267	Winter	Pascal	     92 Bad Rappenau	    0.01:29,0  M8	1
2	249	Stehle	Patrick	     93 TSV Sulzfeld	    0.01:34,0  M8	2
3	310	Drescher Ameli	     92 TSV Sulzfeld	    0.01:36,0  W8       1
4	247	Huth	Robin	     93 TSV Schwarzach	    0.01:39,0  M8	3
5	275	Klenk	Julia	     92 TSV Neuenstadt	    0.01:41,0  W8	2
6	299	Eichhorn Malena	     92 LG Schefflenztal    0.01:42,0  W8       3
7	254	Rau	Stefanie     92 TV Sulzfeld	    0.01:44,0  W8	4
8	285	Baarends Tom         92 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal  0.01:45,0  M8	4
9	264	Szilvas	Sebastian    93 TV Sulzfeld         0.01:45,0  M8	5
10	294	Löser	Annabell     92 LG Schefflenztal    0.01:48,0  W8	5
11	248	Stehle	Patrizia     93 TSV Sulzfeld	    0.01:48,0  W8	6
12	255	Ipseiz	Bianca	     92 TSV Neuenstadt	    0.01:49,0  W8	7
13	251	Nenninger Malena     92 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal  0.01:51,0  W8	8
14	305	Pioch	Lennart	     92 Luftsportverein Mül 0.01:54,0  M8	6
15	360	 	 	 	 	            0.01:55,0    	 
16	296	Köbele	Jonas	     92 LG Schefflenztal    0.01:56,0  M8	7
17	300	Rüger	Tamara	     92 LG Schefflenztal    0.01:58,0  W8	9
18	262	Straub	Evelyn	     93 TSV Sulzbach	    0.01:59,0  W8	10
19	281	Hombach	Myriam	     93 Schefflenz	    0.02:00,0  W8	11
20	271	Wolf	Genoveva     93 TV Sulzfeld	    0.02:02,0  W8	12
21	316	Flemmer	Marcus	     93 Roigheim	    0.02:03,0  M8	8
22	259	Kirsch	Adrian	     92 TV Sulzfeld	    0.02:04,0  M8	9
23	317	Weber	Tina	     93 Roigheim	    0.02:11,0  W8	13
24	308	Drescher Moritz	     93 TSV Sulzfeld        0.02:15,0  M8	10

200 m Lauf 
1	268	Winter	Steven	     94 Bad Rappenau	    0.00:48,0  M7	1
2	286	Montag	Julian	     94 TSV 05 Rot	    0.00:49,0  M7	2
3	312	Ay	Nina	     95 Heilbronn	    0.00:51,0  W7	1
4	303	Schönbauer Jonas     95 SC Amrichshausen    0.00:52,0  M7	3
5	240	Pappe	Patrick	     94 TSV Schwarzach	    0.00:53,0  M7	4
6	256	Müller	Marius	     94 TV Sulzfeld	    0.00:53,0  M7	5
7	263	Szilvas	Daniel	     94 TV Sulzfeld	    0.00:53,0  M7	6
8	301	Schönig	Christian    94 Billigheim	    0.00:54,0  M7	7
9	270	Wolf	Frederic     94 TV Sulzfeld	    0.00:55,0  M7	8
10	246	Fleischmann Henrik   95 SV Neckarsulm       0.00:57,0  M7	9
11	297	Köbele	Lars	     95 LG Schefflenztal    0.00:58,0  M7	10
12	306	Pioch	Hannah	     94 Luftsportverein Mü  0.00:59,0  W7	2
13	258	Kirsch	Marius	     94 TV Sulzfeld	    0.01:01,0  M7	11
14	241	Wolf	Johannes     94 Schwarzach	    0.01:03,0  M7	12
15	274	Klenk	Carolin	     95 TSV Neuenstadt	    0.01:03,0  W7	3
16	236	Flicker	Luisa	     96 ohne	            0.01:14,0  W7	4
17	260	Kaiser	Lukas	     95 Walldürn	    0.01:16,0  M7	13
18	266	Oehmig	Robert	     96 LG Schefflenztal    0.01:17,0  M7	14
19	265	Oehmig	Hannah	     94 LG Schefflenztal    0.01:18,0  M7	15
20	307	Triems	Calvin	     96 Offenau	            0.01:20,0  M7	16
21	315	Kochendörfer Marius  96 Billigheim	    0.01:21,0  M7	17
22	283	Puffer	Natalie	     95 Billigheim	    0.01:24,0  W7	5
23	314	Heck	Carolin	     96 TSV Billigheim	    0.01:24,0  W7	6
24	237	Schumacher Alisa     97 Neckargerach   	    0.01:26,0  W7	7
25	500	Böhm	Hannes	     94 TSV Billigheim	    0.01:32,0  M7	18
26	261	Szilvas	Johannes     97 TV Sulzfeld	    0.01:37,0  M7	19
27	280	Hombach	Madita	     96 Schefflenz	    0.01:39,0  W7	8
28	293	Obermaier Anna-Lena  98 TSV 05 Rot	    0.01:58,0  W7	9
29	245	Fleischmann Maren    98 SV Neckarsulm       0.01:59,0  W7	10
30	309	Drescher Helena	     95 TSV Sulzfeld	    0.02:05,0  W7       11
31	288	Obermaier Matthias   95 TSV 05 Rot	    0.02:07,0  M7	20