Schefflenzer Palmsonntaglauf über 10 km am 8.4.2001

1	182	Bracht	Timo	    75	LG Odenwald	        0.32:29,0	M20	1
2	23	Wäsch	Jan	    69	LG Odenwald	        0.34:54,0	M30	1
3	79	Ipseiz	Thomas	    69	TSV Neuenstadt	        0.36:24,0	M30	2
4	16	Puffer	Bernhard    66	LG Schefflenztal	0.36:35,0	M35	1
5	61	Wagner	Walter	    53	TV Mannheim-Rheinau	0.37:13,0	M45	1
6	150	Strebl	Rainer	    62	Neunkirchen	        0.37:24,0	M35	2
7	55	Bertsch	Andreas	    57	LT Neckarsulm	        0.37:39,0	M40	1
8	2	Rüger	Heiko	    64	LG Schefflenztal	0.37:54,0	M35	3
9	118	Bastian	Gernot	    46	LAZ Mosbach-Elztal	0.37:57,0	M55	1
10	84	Kudicke	Jochen	    70	TSV Talheim	        0.38:01,0	M30	3
11	133	Maier	Eugen	    48	LG Rems-Murr	        0.38:03,0	M50	1
12	51	Schille	Albrecht    77	BSG KSK Heilbronn	0.38:11,0	M20	2
13	190	Fischer	Peter	    62	SF Neckarsulm	        0.38:27,0	M35	4
14	124	Haag	Robert	    55	LAZ Mosbach-Elztal	0.38:42,0	M45	2
15	90	Dr.Stangl Achim	    59  Neckarsulm	        0.38:50,0	M40	2
16	172	Kühner	Michael	    56	TSV Neuenstadt	        0.38:52,0	M45	3
17	126	Müller	Theo	    67	LG Schefflenztal	0.39:00,0	M30	4
18	183	Helferich Gernot    69  RSG 1892 Heilbronn      0.39:03,0	M30	5
19	163	Pajdakovic Andrej   76  SV Neptun Waldbrunn     0.39:08,0	M20	3
20	129	Hinz	Willy	    50	Mannheim	        0.39:09,0	M50	2
21	169	Lechner	Andreas	    68	VOBA Mosbach	        0.39:23,0	M30	6
22	1	Dicken	André	    67	LG Schefflenztal	0.39:25,0	M30	7
23	71	Würth	Bernhard    62	TSV Neuenstadt	        0.39:25,0	M35	4
24	46	Wolf	Jörg	    68	VfB Epfenbach        	0.39:40,0	M30	8
25	52	Knoll	Uwe	    63	TG Offenau	        0.39:53,0	M35	5
26	17	Baarends Frans	    62  LAZ Mosbach-Elztal	 0.39:54,0	M35	6
27	53	Böllinger Harald    67  SV Neckarsulm	        0.39:56,0	M30	9
28	70	Koch	Stefan	    69	DLRG Eberbach	        0.40:05,0	M30	10
29	62	Ziegler	Peter	    53	LT Gundelsheim	        0.40:10,0	M45	4
30	37	Fleischmann Thomas  68  SV Neckarsulm	        0.40:13,0	M30	11
31	119	Triems	Rico	    65	LG Schefflenztal	0.40:17,0	M35	7
32	35	Müller	Axel	    59	Asperg	                0.40:24,0	M40	3
33	146	Benz	Henrigo	    53	TSV Reichartshausen	0.40:40,0	M45	5
34	60	Wagner	Constanze   63	TV Mannheim-Rheinau	0.40:43,0	W35	1
35	139	Schubert Herbert    55  TSV Willsbach	        0.40:44,0	M45	6
36	122	Merkl	Andreas	    70	Bikerstammtisch	        0.41:32,0	M30	12
37	25	Egger	Hermann	    43	Meckesheim	        0.41:33,0	M55	2
38	72	Wilbertz Andreas    59  DLRG Eberbach	        0.41:48,0	M40	4
39	102	Müller	Franziska   63	SC Önsbach	        0.41:51,0	W35	2
40	131	Schick	Helmut	    46	TSV Weinsberg	        0.41:52,0	M55	3
41	58	Krassnitzer Thomas  69  TSV Talheim	        0.41:54,0	M30	13
42	100	Gehrig	Rainer	    65	LG Schefflenztal	0.41:56,0	M35	8
43	151	Tassone	Francesco   54	TSV Talheim	        0.41:59,0	M45	7
44	74	Berger	Friedhelm   63	TSV Neuenstadt	        0.42:00,0	M35	9
45	29	Straub	Markus	    67	Walldürn	        0.42:02,0	M30	14
46	149	Andrejsek Georg	    44  TSV Talheim	        0.42:06,0	M55	4
47	164	Graber	Bernd	    63	LT Gundelsheim	        0.42:13,0	M35	10
48	81	Sell	Stefan	    64	SF Neckarsulm	        0.42:17,0	M35	11
49	32	Ipseiz	Matthias    65	TSV Neuenstadt	        0.42:27,0	M35	12
50	156	Höpfer	Dietmar	    65	SV Neckarsulm	        0.42:30,0	M35	13
51	34	Paul	Reiner	    66	TV Hardheim	        0.42:35,0	M35	14
52	66	Bopp	Jochen	    72	Schefflenz	        0.42:40,0	M20	5
53	22	Werz	Christian   74	Offenburg	        0.42:42,0	M20	6
54	8	Banschbach Clemens  72  TSV Buchen	        0.42:46,0	M20	7
55	160	Stammer	Andreas	    61	Aglasterhausen	        0.42:50,0	M40	5
56	54	Bass	Roland	    54	ASV Scheppach	        0.42:54,0	M45	8
57	170	Huber	Markus	    78	EC Westernbach	        0.42:54,0	M20	8
58	19	Hörner	Rainer	    63	Limbach-Heidersbach	0.42:54,0	M35	15
59	173	Münch	Bernhard    57	DLRG Eberbach	        0.43:00,0	M40	6
60	86	Schlenker Joachim   64  Sinsheim	        0.43:10,0	M35	16
61	181	Marquard Christoph  79	Eintracht Walldürn	0.43:29,0	M20	9
62	40	Gräther	Günter	    38	SV Ludwigsburg	        0.43:46,0	M60	1
63	15	Lelck	Stephan	    71	Schefflenz	        0.43:57,0	M30	15
64	93	Windisch Bernd	    55  LT Bergold	        0.44:06,0	M45	9
65	20	Franz	Engelbert   63	Marathon Shop Wiesloch	0.44:06,0	M35	17
66	63	Bernauer Bruno	    47  FC Asbach	        0.44:12,0	M50	3
67	165	Zin	Manuel	    75	SV Neptun Waldbrunn	0.44:15,0	M20	10
68	82	Eyermann Heinz	    48  FC Binau	        0.44:26,0	M50	4
69	47	Laaber	Dieter	    60	Bikerstammtisch	        0.44:31,0	M40	7
70	26	Specht	Manfred	    51	FSV Bad Friedrichshall	0.44:33,0	M50	5
71	125	Gurr	Hans-Peter  53	SV Neckarsulm	        0.44:40,0	M45	10
72	155	Schilling Karl-Heinz54	TSV Reichartshausen	0.44:46,0	M45	11
73	180	Dietrich Volker	    70  Team Extrem	        0.44:48,0	M30	16
74	49	Schumacher Achim    63  LAZ Mosbach-Elztal	0.44:53,0	M35	18
75	120	Heiler	Dieter	    41	TSV Neuenstadt	        0.44:54,0	M60	2
76	123	Küller	Frank	    75	Bikerstammtisch	        0.45:06,0	M20	11
77	128	Huth	Reinhold    61	TSV Schwarzach	        0.45:12,0	M40	8
78	67	Pelzel	Gerhard	    53	BW Asbach	        0.45:18,0	M45	12
79	159	Wirth	Rudi	    45	TSV Reichartshausen	0.45:21,0	M55	5
80	161	Holmann	Elke	    71	LT Gundelsheim	        0.45:21,0	W30	1
81	68	Lex	Wolfgang    43	ohne	                0.45:26,0	M55	6
82	12	Reber	Ralf	    63	Lauftreff Kocherwald	0.45:29,0	M35	19
83	144	Rehn	Joachim	    51	Bad Friedrichshall	0.45:43,0	M50	6
84	39	Fugger	Thomas	    80	Mosbach	                0.45:46,0	M20	12
85	153	Brigel	Peter	    66	Heilbronn	        0.46:18,0	M35	20
86	137	Völker	Bernd	    58	DAV Sinsheim	        0.46:25,0	M40	9
87	43	Heid	Kurt	    52	VfR Waldkatzenbach	0.46:35,0	M45	13
88	31	Vogel	Thomas	    66	VfR Waldkatzenbach	0.46:35,0	M35	21
89	45	Schäfer	Rainer	    55	VfR Waldkatzenbach	0.46:37,0	M45	14
90	56	Hellerich Gaby      69  Sinsheim	        0.46:38,0	W30	2
91	142	Speicher Uwe   	    60  TSV Billigheim	        0.46:41,0	M40	10
92	11	Obermaier Ellen     61  TSV 05 Rot	        0.46:45,0	W40	1
93	166	Sigmund	Michael	    63	SV Neptun Waldbrunn	0.46:50,0	M35	22
94	113	Pioch	Thomas	    56	SV Neptun Waldbrunn	0.46:51,0	M45	15
95	138	Mill	Klaus	    50	TSV Buchen	        0.46:54,0	M50	7
96	57	Brendel	Thomas	    64	Coyote jagt Roadrunner	0.46:57,0	M35	23
97	36	Sobieray Gerhard    38  Bietigheim-Bissingen	0.47:03,0	M60	3
98	147	Belke	Rita	    58	TV Bad Rappenau	        0.47:03,0	W40	2
99	83	Edinger	Wolfgang    64	SG Lobenfeld	        0.47:19,0	M35	24
100	13	Becker	Walter	    61	TSV 05 Rot	        0.47:48,0	M40	11
101	69	Bernhard Fritz	    56  BW Asbach	        0.48:00,0	M45	16
102	121	Held	Matthias    69	Bikerstammtisch	        0.48:01,0	M30	17
103	80	Göde	Heiko	    67	Obrigheim	        0.48:07,0	M30	18
104	48	Laaber	Agathe	    60	LG Schefflenztal	0.48:08,0	W40	3
105	101	Schönbauer Günter   61  SC Amrichshausen	0.48:15,0	M40	12
106	24	Körber	Peter	    58	MSC Schefflenz	        0.48:35,0	M40	13
107	143	Walter	Rolf	    52	TSV Billigheim	        0.48:36,0	M45	17
108	41	Münch	Peter	    60	LG Schefflenztal	0.48:44,0	M40	14
109	10	Kärcher	Günther	    34	TV Hofheim	        0.49:00,0	M65	1
110	65	Rueger	Hans-Peter  56	LT Neckarsulm	        0.49:21,0	M45	18
111	18	Hörner	Peter	    60	Bikerstammtisch	        0.49:22,0	M40	15
112	111	Gläßer	Christian   36	Güglingen	        0.49:26,0	M65	2
113	9	Geier	Sonja	    72	TSV Buchen	        0.49:27,0	W20	1
114	154	Hirschy	Norm	    77	Heilbronn	        0.49:28,0	M20	13
115	162	Zollmann Anne	    78  SV Neptun Waldbrunn	0.49:29,0	W20	2
116	115	Egler	Hans-Jürgen 66	Unterschefflenz	        0.49:33,0	M35	25
117	168	Siebert	Andreas	    64	VOBA Mosbach	        0.49:48,0	M35	26
118	64	Bernauer Elisabeth  53	FC Asbach	        0.49:51,0	W45	1
119	127	Reimold-Fischer	R.  62	Waldhausen	        0.49:55,0	W35	3
120	140	Kochendörfer Heiko  67	TSV Billigheim	        0.49:58,0	M30	19
121	141	Obermayer Rolf	    64  TSV Billigheim	        0.50:07,0	M35	27
122	76	Grünberger Marita   60  LG Kraichtal	        0.50:14,0	W40	4
123	88	Dorsch	Max	    56	SCO SGA	                0.50:14,0	M45	19
124	158	Brauch	Kurt	    55	SV Waldwimmersbach	0.50:24,0	M45	20
125	136	Völker	Andrea	    61	DAV Sinsheim	        0.50:29,0	W40	5
126	135	Pinter	Stefan	    61	DAV Sinsheim	        0.50:50,0	M40	16
127	14	Becker	Gabriele    62	TSV 05 Rot	        0.50:51,0	W35	4
128	50	Eck	Petra	    63	Offenau	                0.51:00,0	W35	5
129	152	Strathhausen Jürgen 50	Reichartshausen	        0.51:06,0	M50	8
130	89	Weber	Heide	    60	Schefflenz	        0.51:18,0	W40	6
131	130	Dellinger Inga      54  Lobenfeld        	0.51:31,0	W45	2
132	42	Fuchs	Arnd        69  SV Neckarsulm	        0.51:37,0	M30	20
133	179	Konrad	Susanne	    65	CFS St.Ilgen        	0.51:43,0	W35	6
134	171	Hettenbach Anja     77  EC Westernbach	        0.52:05,0	W20	3
135	94	Filsinger Romana    57  LT Bergold        	0.52:14,0	W40	7
136	114	Schüssler Kurt	    48  TSG 78 Heidelberg       0.52:15,0	M50	9
137	21	Weimann	Emil	    50	Sportler ruft Sportler	0.52:18,0	M50	10
138	117	Hausch	Waltraud    54	Sulzbach	        0.52:34,0	W45	3
139	44	Starck	Christian   52	VfR Waldkatzenbach	0.52:43,0	M45	21
140	77	Grünberger Matthias 86	LG Kraichtal	        0.52:45,0	M15	1
141	157	Höpfer	Elke        71  ohne	                0.52:59,0	W30	3
142	78	Grünberger Otto     50  LG Kraichtal	        0.52:59,0	M50	11
143	148	Belke	Konrad	    61	ohne	                0.53:05,0	M40	17
144	189	Häffner	Rolf	    59	Schefflenz	        0.53:14,0	M40	18
145	175	Rüttenauer Walter   50  TC Schefflenz	        0.53:14,0	M50	12
146	75	Gramlich Isolde	    61  TC Schefflenz        	0.53:20,0	W40	8
147	7	Löser	Willi	    57	LG Schefflenztal	0.53:34,0	M40	19
148	167	Nenninger Edith     66  Herbolzheim	        0.53:50,0	W35	7
149	185	Mozer	Bernd	    73	FH Heilbronn	        0.53:59,0	M20	14
150	174	Rüttenauer Hedwig   54  TC Schefflenz	        0.54:04,0	W45	4
151	132	Bopp	Werner	    59	SV Schefflenz	        0.54:08,0	M40	20
152	192	Bolch	Karin	    64	LT Gundelsheim	        0.54:21,0	W35	8
153	191	Bolch	Herbert	    62	LT Gundelsheim	        0.54:22,0	M35	28
154	5	Zappe	Daniel	    84	LG Schefflenztal	0.54:25,0	M16	1
155	145	Schulze	Günther	    32	Besigheim	        0.54:26,0	M65	3
156	28	Ay	Simone	    72	Heilbronn	        0.55:03,0	W20	4
157	6	Keller-Löser Simone 66	LG Schefflenztal	0.55:18,0	W35	9
158	92	Wanik	Horst	    58	Walldürn	        0.55:22,0	M40	21
159	91	Hämmerle Claudia    68  LG Schefflenztal	0.55:22,0	W30	4
160	184	Buhr	Arne	    77	Heilbronn        	0.55:29,0	M20	15
161	116	Hausch	Karl-Jürgen 52	Sulzbach	        0.55:31,0	M45	22
162	178	Gräupl	Sven	    72	Rosenberg        	0.56:04,0	M20	16
163	38	Fleischmann Elke    70  SV Neckarsulm	        0.56:15,0	W30	5
164	59	Leibfried Margarete 60	LT Gundelsheim	        0.56:34,0	W40	9
165	112	Körber	Ralf	    67	Hemsbach        	0.58:03,0	M30	21
166	110	Röhling	Insa	    59	SG Nußloch	        0.58:04,0	W40	10
167	105	Fels	Volker	    61	Freiraum Tiger	        0.58:08,0	M40	22
168	176	Millinger Martina   61  TC Schefflenz	        0.58:30,0	W40	11
169	73	Blanke	Stefan	    78	DLRG Eberbach	        0.59:32,0	M20	17
170	107	Kandziora Claudia   63  Freiraum Tiger	        0.59:42,0	W35	10
171	33	Schneeweiß Angelika 54	Billigheim	        1.01:04,0	W45	5
172	109	Berner	Birgit	    65	Freiraum Tiger	        1.02:09,0	W35	11
173	106	Allenberg Iris	    53  Heidelberg        	1.02:16,0	W45	6
174	27	Heidinger Nora	    72  Heidelberg	        1.02:47,0	W20	5
175	193	Krauter	Mike	    73	MSC Schefflenz	        1.02:54,0	M20	18
176	186	Engelhardt Gernot   60  FC Asbach        	1.03:10,0	M40	23
177	134	Maier	Brigitte    44	Forstsportverein BW	1.03:14,0	W55	1
178	188	Strüwing Andreas    80  Wiesloch	        1.03:28,0	M20	19
179	108	Köhler	Anke        69  Freiraum Tiger	        1.03:36,0	W30	6
180	103	Kunzmann Monika	    63  Heidelberg        	1.04:20,0	W35	12
181	30	Haberl	Josef	    30	LG Schefflenztal	1.06:05,0	M70	1
182	187	Hanke	Johannes    80	Asbach	                1.06:06,0	M20	20
183	177	Zorn	Gudrun	    61	TSV Buchen	        1.11:27,0	W40	12