Internationaler Schefflenzer Volkslauf über 10 km am 16.04.2000

 

1	157	Spohrer	Siegfried	61	TV Flein	  0.35:23,0	M35	1
2	63	Waldmann Ralf 		74	Triathlon KšN	  0.35:57,7	M20	1
3	190	Kälberer Ralf		59	TB Kirchhardt	  0.37:07,4	M40	1
4	36	Bastian	Gernot		46	LAZ		  0.37:29,3	M50	1
5	189	Strebel	Rainer		62	Neunkirchen	  0.37:38,0	M35	2
6	178	Fütterer Udo		60	LAZ		  0.37:58,7	M40	2
7	30	Rüger	Heiko		64	LG Schefflenztal  0.38:07,7	M35	3
8	40	Maier	Eugen		48	LG Rems-Murr	  0.38:11,2	M50	2
9	32	Haag	Robert		55	LAZ		  0.38:21,3	M45	1
10	195	Würth	Karsten		71	LG Schefflenztal  0.38:32,1	M20	2
11	198	Schäfer	Harald		67	LT Gundelsheim	  0.38:58,6	M30	1
12	183	Münkel	Bernhard	65	Hettingen	  0.39:02,8	M35	4
13	169	Müller	Theo		67	LG Schefflenztal  0.39:27,3	M30	2
14	42	Sauter	Stefan		79	LG Schefflenztal  0.39:45,6	M20	3
15	170	Spitzer	Werner		56	LAZ		  0.40:19,3	M40	3
16	153	Franz	Engelbert	63	Abt. Sonntag	  0.40:20,0	M35	5
17	199	Ziegler	Peter		53	LT Gundelsheim	  0.40:23,5	M45	2
18	168	Frauer	Gerhard		51	TSV Neuenstadt	  0.40:42,5	M45	3
19	167	Schille	Albrecht	77	BSG KSK Heilbronn 0.41:12,8	M20	4
20	164	Ipseiz	Matthias	65	TSV Neuenstadt	  0.41:16,0	M35	6
21	49	Harzenetter Friedrich	61 	TSV Talheim	  0.41:29,1	M35	7
22	179	Böllinger Harald	67	SV Neckarsulm	  0.41:41,0	M30	3
23	67	Schorm	Lutz		64	LT Gundelsheim	  0.41:44,5	M35	8
24	180	Fleischmann Thomas	68	SV Neckarsulm	  0.41:49,4	M30	4
25	186	Benz	Henrigo		53	TSV Reichartshaus 0.41:59,0	M45	4
26	173	Heckmann Rainer		54	LAZ		  0.42:03,4	M45	5
27	162	Schubert Herbert	55	TSV Willsbach	  0.42:09,2	M45	6
28	171	Nelius	Martin		56	LAZ		  0.42:16,3	M40	4
29	111	Gehrig	Rainer		65	LG Schefflenztal  0.42:41,5	M35	9
30	46	Huth	Reinhold	61	TSV Schwarzach	  0.42:43,8	M35	10
31	34	Körber	Uli		56	Biker Stammtisch  0.42:51,1	M40	5
32	166	Nuber	Ulrich		73	TV Tria Forst	  0.43:02,2	M20	5
33	55	Engelhardt Horst	35	Möckmühl	  0.43:05,9	M65	1
34	152	Kirchner Jürgen		59	SpVgg Möckmühl	  0.44:04,4	M40	6
35	39	Stammer	Andreas		61	Aglasterhausen	  0.44:09,3	M35	11
36	165	Köller	Stefan		53	FC Mosbach	  0.44:22,0	M45	7
37	181	Bernauer Bruno		47	FC Asbach	  0.44:28,7	M50	3
38	62	Bopp	Jochen		72	Sabesch Team	  0.44:46,2	M20	6
39	58	Ruf	Bodo		40	Post SG Heidelberg0.44:52,6	M60	1
40	150	Banschbach Clemens	72	TSV Buchen	  0.45:03,6	M20	7
41	73	Froede	Christoph	64	MSC Schefflenz	  0.45:07,6	M35	12
42	197	Hornung	Dominik		74	Schefflenz	  0.45:13,8	M20	8
43	53	Merkl	Andreas		70	Mosbach		  0.45:32,5	M30	5
44	43	Vogel	Thomas		66	VfR Waldkatzenbach0.45:44,8	M30	6
45	65	Lelek	Stephan		71	Schefflenz	  0.46:35,3	M20	9
46	47	Harzenetter Renate	64	TSV Talheim	  0.46:40,5	W35	1
47	156	Martin	Udo		67	SV Neunkirchen	  0.46:48,3	M30	7
48	175	Heid	Kurt		52	VfR Waldkatzenbach0.47:01,5	M45	8
49	161	Belke	Rita		58	TV Bad Rappenau	  0.47:06,1	W40	1
50	57	Wirth	Rudi		45	TSV Reichartshaus 0.47:12,6	M55	1
51	200	Schumacher Achim	63	LAZ		  0.47:15,2	M35	13
52	174	Schäfer	Rainer		55	VfR Waldkatzenbach0.47:38,5	M45	9
53	188	Laaber	Agathe		60	LG Schefflenztal  0.47:53,6	W40	2
54	48	Wich-Schwarz Anna	57	TSV Talheim	  0.48:14,5	W40	3
55	151	Haberl	Josef		30	LG Schefflenztal  0.48:40,2	M70	1
56	66	Pittner	Ernst		34	LG Schefflenztal  0.48:44,3	M65	2
57	52	Schätzle Bernd		59	SV Neidenstein	  0.48:44,7	M40	7
58	56	Hörner	Peter		60	Schefflenz	  0.48:45,5	M40	8
59	172	Speicher Uwe		60	Billigheim	  0.48:53,1	M40	9
60	35	Körber	Renate		59	Biker Stammtisch  0.48:55,0	W40	4
61	45	Thieme	Manfred		60	VfR Waldkatzenbach0.49:00,1	M40	10
62	176	Noe	Herbert		59	Robern		  0.49:07,8	M40	11
63	54	Göck	Heiko		67	Obrigheim	  0.49:09,0	M30	8
64	192	Broll	Bernhard	60	TV Mosbach	  0.49:10,1	M40	12
65	33	Körber	Peter		58	MSC Schefflenz	  0.49:12,6	M40	13
66	159	Bühler	Otto		48	Siegelsbach	  0.49:23,8	M50	4
67	191	Hofmann	Elke		71	LT Gundelsheim	  0.49:26,8	W20	1
68	201	Arpegaus Jürgen		57	Sinsheim	  0.49:31,7	M40	14
69	177	Springer Reiner		67	VfR Waldkatzenbach0.49:41,2	M30	9
70	163	Reimold-Fischer	Regina	62	Waldhausen	  0.50:14,2	W35	2
71	185	Müller	Boris		74	SV Neptun Waldbrun0.50:14,8	M20	10
72	182	Bernauer Elisabeth 	53	Obrigheim	  0.50:52,5	W45	1
73	61	Greve	Dietmar		65	KKS Hffenhardt	  0.51:06,1	M35	14
74	187	Brauch	Kurt		55	SV Waldwimmersbach0.51:33,4	M45	10
75	193	Siebert	Andreas		64	SCO		  0.51:51,5	M35	15
76	69	Weber	Heide		60	Schefflenz	  0.52:03,3	W40	5
77	68	Dorsch	Max		56	SCO TT		  0.52:49,3	M40	15
78	31	Stenzel	Guenter 	40	SV Dallau	  0.52:52,1	M60	2
79	26	Grünberger Otto		50	LG Kraichtal	  0.52:57,7	M50	5
80	44	Knörzer	Klemens		67	VfR Waldkatzenbach0.53:35,1	M30	10
81	158	Flicker	Carmen		65	LG Schefflenztal  0.53:43,3	W35	3
82	59	May	Herbert		55	Neudenau	  0.53:43,6	M45	11
83	25	Vollmer	Klaus		53	LG Kraichtal	  0.53:55,6	M45	12
84	196	Egolf	Siegfried	52	Schefflenz	  0.54:03,1	M45	13
85	27	Grünberger Marita	60	LG Kraichtal	  0.54:09,5	W40	6
86	194	Müller	Bernadette	59	KKS Hffenhardt	  0.54:26,1	W40	7
87	24	Wohlfarth Christoph	59	LG Kraichtal	  0.54:30,7	M40	16
88	29	Kunz	Liane		67	LG Kraichtal	  0.54:47,0	W30	1
89	50	Gramlich Kunibert	49	SV Krumbach	  0.55:14,6	M50	6
90	70	Bopp	Werner		59	SV Schefflenz	  0.55:27,7	M40	17
91	160	Belke	Konrad		61	TV Bad Rappenau	  0.55:34,6	M35	16
92	37	Bastian	Elke		49	LAZ		  0.56:13,5	W50	1
93	41	Maier	Brigitte	44	Forstsport	  0.56:46,3	W55	1
94	154	Buchinger Rudolf	32	RC Markgröningen  0.56:47,0	M65	3
95	28	Nadberezny Ilse		55	LG Kraichtal	  0.57:25,7	W45	2
96	155	Weimann	Emil		50	Sportler ruft Spor0.59:02,7	M50	7
97	38	Rupp	Susanne		53	LG Schefflenztal  0.59:09,4	W45	3
98	184	Münkel	Dagmar		68	Hettingen	  0.59:34,2	W30	2
99	51	Baranyki Gabriel	51	SV Moosbrunn	  1.00:14,7	M45	14
100	21	Krüger	Erika		35	TSV Reichenbach	  1.00:20,3	W65	1
101	64	Bischoff Markus		68	Schefflenz	  1.05:23,8	M30	11