Internationaler Schefflenzer Volkslauf über 10 km am 28.03.1999

Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein/Wohnort Zeit AK Platz AK
1 Spohrer Siegfried 61 TV Flein 0.34:44 M30 1
2 König Manfred 55 SC Önsbach 0.34:49 M40 1
3 Wäsch Jan 69 LG Odenwald 0.34:59 M30 2
4 Wick Richard 72 Sportteam Augath 0.35:55 M20 1
5 Bracht Timo 75 LG Odenwald 0.36:46 N20 2
6 Fütterer Udo 60 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.37:05 M30 3
7 Bertsch Andreas 57 LT Neckarsulm 0.37:09 M40 2
8 Bastian Gernot 46 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.37:36 M50 1
9 Maier Eugen 48 LG Rems-Murr 0.37:51 M50 2
10 Frank Wolfgang 64 RSF Siegelsbach 0.38:29 M30 4
11 Dicken André 67 LG Schefflenztal 0.38:38 M30 5
12 Uhl Walter 61 SC Önsbach 0.38:39 M30 6
13 Fischer Peter 62 SF Neckarsulm 0.39:17 M30 7
14 Wolf Jörg 68 VfB Epfenbach 0.39:28 M30 8
15 Pajdakovic Andrej 76 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.40:00 M20 3
16 Keller Dieter 55 LT Bönnigheim 0.40:19 M40 3
17 Sell Stefan 64 SF Neckarsulm 0.40:21 M30 9
18 Schöpf Achim 64 Schönbrunn 0.40:29 M30 10
19 Spitzer Werner 56 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.40:30 M40 4
20 Müller Franziska 63 SC Önsbach 0.40:32 W30 1
21 Schäfer Harald 67 Biker Stammtisch 0.40:41 M30 11
22 Ziegler Peter 53 Biker Stammtisch 0.40:53 M40 5
23 Schupp Rolf 54 SC Önsbach 0.41:10 M40 6
24 Ipseitz Matthias 65 TSV Neuenstadt 0.41:13 M30 12
25 Breuling Andreas 65 LG Schefflenztal 0.41:23 M30 13
26 Schweizer Steffen 59 Mosbach 0.41:37 M40 7
27 Renner Thomas 60 SC Önsbach 0.41:47 M30 14
28 Schubert Herbert 55 TSV Willsbach 0.41:50 M40 8
29 Banschbach Clemens 72 TSV Buchen 0.41:56 M20 4
30 Zin Manuel 75 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.41:56 M20 5
31 Föllinger Emil 55 TV Rheinzabern 0.41:58 M40 9
32 Dengel Heiko 68 Biker Stammtisch 0.41:58 M30 15
33 Kretschmer Jürgen 67 VfB Waldstadt 0.42:00 M30 16
34 Beck Thomas 69 Schwanheim 0.42:05 M30 17
35 Tabor Bruno 55 SC Önsbach 0.42:25 M40 10
36 Gräther Günter 38 SV Ludwigsburg 0.42:36 M60 1
37 Körber Uli 56 Bikerstoff 0.42:58 M40 11
38 Franz Engelbert 63 Marathon Shop Wiesloch 0.42:59 M30 18
39 Kirchner Jürgen 59 DLRG Möckmühl 0.43:11 M40 12
40 Lamminger Stefan 70 Biker Stammtisch 0.43:12 M20 6
41 Metzger Klaus 61 MSC Schefflenz 0.43:33 M30 19
42 Ruf Bodo 40 Post SG Heidelberg 0.43:47 M50 3
43 Schilla Isabel 72 Biker Stammtisch 0.44:07 W20 1
44 Schulcz Karl-Heinz 52 Mosbach 0.44:11 M40 13
45 Bernauer Bruno 47 FC Asbach 0.44:11 M50 4
46 Gehrig Rainer 65 LG Schefflenztal 0.44:17 M30 20
47 Fritzsche Klaus 55 Lauffen 0.44:21 M40 14
48 Heiler Dieter 41 SV Neckarsulm 0.44:28 M50 5
49 Pioch Thomas 56 LSV Mülben 0.44:32 M40 15
50 Müller Boris 74 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.44:56 M20 7
51 Fröde Christoph 64 MSC Schefflenz 0.45:09 M30 21
52 Lex Wolfgang 43 Kreuzwertheim 0.45:11 M50 6
53 Schumacher Achim 63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.45:29 M30 22
54 Gallinger Peter 55 TV Rastatt-Rheinau 0.45:35 M40 16
55 Vogel Thomas 66 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.45:58 M30 23
56 Ernst Martina 73 TSV Buchen 0.46:02 W20 2
57 Mill Klaus 50 TSV Buchen 0.46:05 M40 17
58 Braun Bärbel 50 SC Önsbach 0.46:16 W40 1
59 Harlacher Lothar 58 TSV Höpfingen 0.46:20 M40 18
60 Kellner Siegfried 65 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.46:21 M30 24
61 Fischer Stefan 72 Biker Stammtisch 0.46:29 M20 8
62 Versanski Aleksandar 50 TV Rastatt-Rheinau 0.46:32 M40 19
63 Ehnle Rolf 54 TSV Neuenstadt 0.46:40 M40 20
64 Eyermann Heinz 48 FC Binau 0.46:44 M50 7
65 Fromm Michael 65 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.46:48 M30 25
66 Huth Reinhold 61 TSV Schwarzach 0.46:52 M30 26
67 Gläßer Christian 36 Güglingen 0.46:53 M60 2
68 Schäfer Rainer 56 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.47:08 M40 21
69 Schneider Lucia 54 SC Önsbach 0.47:17 W40 2
70 Reinschmidt Peter 50 SC Önsbach 0.47:23 M40 22
71 Göde Heiko 67 Allfeld 0.47:25 M30 27
72 Heid Kurt 52 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.47:30 M40 23
73 Kellerer Anton 29 SC Önsbach 0.47:44 M70 1
74 Hörner Peter 60 Biker Stammtisch 0.48:00 M30 28
75 Laaber Agathe 60 LG Schefflenztal 0.48:21 W30 2
76 Roßmann Hans 48 SC Önsbach 0.48:42 M50 8
77 Reimold-Fischer Regina 62 Waldhausen 0.48:56 W30 3
78 Hodapp Elfriede 35 SC Önsbach 0.49:19 W60 1
79 Gieser Heiko 68 Biker Stammtisch 0.49:30 M30 29
80 Sigmund Michael 63 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.50:05 M30 30
81 Bernauer Elizabeth 53 FC Asbach 0.50:09 W40 3
82 Egolf Siegfried 52 Schefflenz 0.50:43 M40 24
83 Speicher Uwe 60 Billigheim 0.51:34 M30 31
84 Brunner Fritz 40 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.52:16 M50 9
85 Föllinger Heidi 57 TV Rheinzabern 0.52:58 W40 4
86 Weber Heide 60 Schefflenz 0.52:58 W30 4
87 Krapf Claudia 78 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.53:46 W20 3
88 Schädel Markus 59 Biker Stammtisch 0.54:11 M40 25
89 Hofmann Hans-Peter 58 Biker Stammtisch 0.54:55 M40 26
90 Zollmann Katrin 79 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.55:09 W20 4
91 Hoffmann Andreas 67 Rumpfen 0.55:15 M30 32
92 Adamiak Dagmar 67 SV Nikar Heidelberg 0.55:43 W30 5
93 Laier Bernd 55 Baiertal 0.56:06 M40 27
94 Köhler Erwin 27 TSV 05 Rot .56:51 M70 2
95 Lopez Hugo 73 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.57:53 M20 9
96 Pankratz Andreas 78 MSC Mosbach 0.58:12 M20 10
97 Bastian Elke 49 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.58:38 W50 1
98 Rupp Susanne 53 SV Schefflenz 0.58:41 W40 5
99 Lintzen Friedrich 41 TSV Talheim 0.58:42 M450 10
100 Gentner Angelica 53 TSV Talheim 0.58:43 W40 6
101 Hodapp Augustin 35 SC Önsbach 0.59:29 M60 3
102 Ganter Andreas 35 TV Bad Rappenau 1.01:23 M60 4
103 Braun Sigrid 53 HA Neckarelz 1.05:21 W40 7
104 Maier Brigitte 44 LG Rems-Murr 1.06:11 W50 2