Internationaler Schefflenzer Volkslauf über 10 km am 05.04.1998

Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein/Wohnort Zeit AK Platz AK
1 Puffer Bernhard 66 LG Schefflenztal 0.35:50 M30 1
2 Willms Dieter 61 LG Schefflenztal 0.36:37 M30 2
3 Würth Karsten 71 LG Schefflenztal 0.37:05 M20 1
4 Fütterer Udo 60 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.37:06 M30 3
5 Bastian Gernot 46 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.37:18 M50 1
6 Fischer Peter 62 SF Neckarsulm 0.37:44 M30 4
7 Triems Rico 65 LG Schefflenztal 0.37:46 M30 5
8 Krassnitzer Thomas 69 TSV Talheim 0.37:50 M20 2
9 Maier Eugen 48 LG Rems-Murr 0.37:54 M50 2
10 Arzberger Klaus 50 TSV Buchen 0.38:09 M40 1
11 Hodel Siegfried 55 RSF Siegelbach 0.38:14 M40 2
12 Müller Theo 67 LG Schefflenztal 0.38:30 M30 6
13 Sauter Stefan 66 LG Schefflenztal 0.39:34 M430 7
14 Haag Robert 55 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.39:43 M40 3
15 Lechner Andreas 66 Raiba Schefflenz 0.39:48 M30 8
16 Andrejsek Georg 44 TSV 0.40:05 M50 3
17 Spitzer Werner 56 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.40:16 M40 4
18 Daminger Johann 72 TV Helmsheim 0.40:17 M20 3
19 Wutsch Jürgen 57 LG Schefflenztal 0.40:32 M40 5
20 Mündelein Hans-Dieter 54 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.40:39 M40 6
21 Weber Melanie 73 TSV 05 Rot 0.40:42 W20 1
22 Götzmann Josef 52 TV Dielheim 0.41:18 M40 7
23 Hench Manfred 50 TV Bürgstadt 0.41:35 M40 8
24 Banschbach Clemens 72 TSV Buchen 0.41:44 M20 4
25 Schubert Herbert 55 TSV Willsbach 0.41:45 M40 9
26 Binnig Willi 52 Biker-Stammtisch 0.41:53 M40 10
27 Oliveira Paulo 63 Feuerwehr Mosbach 0.41:56 M30 9
28 Ipseiz Matthias 65 TSV Neuenstadt 0.42:02 M30 10
29 Reichert Dieter 66 TV Mosbach 0.42:22 M30 11
30 Tassone Francesco 54 TSV Talheim 0.42:25 M40 11
31 Sell Stefan 64 SF Neckarsulm 0.42:32 M30 12
32 Preissner Lothar 59 TV Flein 0.42:36 M30 13
33 Kirschenlohr Horst 62 Biker-Stammtisch 0.42:42 M30 14
34 Bredling Andreas 65 Bad Friedrichshall 0.42:42 M30 15
35 Münch Klaus 61 LG Schefflenztal 0.42:47 M30 16
36 Keppler Ralf 65 Eberbach 0.42:49 M30 17
37 Hummel Thomas 64 Happy Dogs HN 0.42:52 M30 18
38 Körber Uli 56 LG Schefflenztal 0.42:56 M40 12
39 Zimmermann Otto 68 Biker-Stammtisch 0.43:01 M30 19
40 Kochenörfer Michael 68 Biker-Stammtisch 0.43:23 M30 20
41 Pioch Thomas 56 Luftsportverein Mülben 0.43:41 M40 13
42 Ruf Bodo 40 Post SG Heidelberg 0.44:18 M50 4
43 Kirchner Jürgen 59 DLRG Möckmühl 0.44:18 M30 21
44 Specht Manfred 51 TG Heilbronn 0.44:24 M40 14
45 Schumm Thomas 70 TSV Ingelfingen 0.44:26 M20 5
46 Eyermann Heinz 48 Binau 0.44:29 M50 5
47 Froede Christoph 64 MSC 0.44:32 M30 22
48 Rühl Walter 56 TV Dielheim 0.44:45 M40 15
49 Stetter Heribert 37 TV Bad Rappenau 0.44:46 M60 1
50 Heckmann Rainer 54 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.44:57 M40 16
51 Schumacher Achim 63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.45:01 M30 23
52 Käsler Willi 34 ETSV Lauda 0.45:03 M60 2
53 Ehnle Rolf 54 TSV Neuenstadt 0.45:07 M40 17
54 Ewert Thomas 71 Pfedelbach 0.45:14 M20 6
55 Gläßer Christian 36 Güglingen 0.45:16 M60 3
56 Frank Udo 59 Freiberg 0.45:18 M30 24
57 Hager, Dr. Gerd 55 Karlsruhe 0.45:20 M40 18
58 Kaletsch Werner 41 LT Gundelsheim 0.45:31 M50 6
59 Harlacher Lothar 58 TSV Höpfingen 0.45:38 M40 19
60 Dengel Heiko 68 Biker-Stammtisch 0.45:46 M30 25
61 Richlik Dieter 66 Gnadental 0.45:54 M30 26
62 Ockert Hans-Dieter 39 LG Kraichtal 0.45:55 M50 7
63 Banschbach Günter 50 SV Adelsheim 0.45:58 M40 20
64 Lemminger Stefan 70 Biker-Stammtisch 0.46:03 M20 7
65 Wirth Rudi 45 TSV Reichartshausen 0.46:04 M50 8
66 Wagner Manfred 60 Biker-Stammtisch 0.46:36 M30 27
67 Märklen Walter 48 TSV Willsbach 0.46:37 M50 9
68 Friedel Jürgen 77 Kagewuwa 0.46:44 M20 8
69 Thimig Otfried 51 TSV Bad Friedrichshall 0.46:53 M40 21
70 Mechler Rolf 64 Kagewuwa 0.47:45 M30 28
71 Ander Jürgen 58 LT Gundelsheim 0.47:51 M40 22
72 Schaffert, Dr. Gerhard 46 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.47:52 M50 10
73 Stätter Klaus 53 TSV Willsbach 0.47:53 M40 23
74 Heid Kurt 52 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.48:05 M40 24
75 Huth Dieter 60 TSV Schwabhausen 0.48:19 M30 29
76 Jung Sven 72 Biker-Stammtisch 0.48:19 M20 9
77 Fischer Stefan 72 Biker-Stammtisch 0.48:49 M20 10
78 Siebert Andreas 64 Raiba Schefflenz 0.48:58 M30 30
79 Dalgic Sedat 72 Biker-Stammtisch 0.49:07 M20 11
80 Sigmund Michael 62 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.49:10 M30 31
81 Fromm Michael 65 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.49:10 M30 32
82 Grummt Thomas 61 Billigheim-Sulzbach 0.49:11 M30 33
83 Weber Heinz 56 TSV Schwabhausen 0.49:24 M40 25
84 Schäfer Reiner 55 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.49:26 M40 26
85 Adamiak Dagmar 67 SC Nikar Heidelberg 0.49:52 W30 1
86 Egolf Siegfried 52 Biker-Stammtisch 0.49:58 M40 27
87 Klein Mathias 70 Biker-Stammtisch 0.49:59 M20 12
88 Reinschmidt Karl 36 VSV Büchig 0.50:14 M60 4
89 Kraus Clemens 58 Limbach 0.50:25 M40 28
90 Seiz Winfried 75 TV Talheim 0.50:35 M20 13
91 Menold Rosi 54 TSV Schwabhausen 0.50:39 W40 1
92 Müller Alexander 76 Raiba Schefflenz 0.50:43 M20 14
93 Bernauer Elizabeth 53 FC Asbach 0.50:47 W40 2
94 Zemelka Thomas 65 Schefflenz 0.51:24 M30 34
95 Laaber Agathe 60 LG Schefflenztal 0.51:35 W30 2
96 Vogel Thomas 66 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.51:35 M30 35
97 Hofmann Hans-Peter 58 Philippsburg 0.51:40 M40 29
98 Körber Renate 59 LG Schefflenztal 0.51:42 W30 3
99 Huth Manfred 59 TSV Schwabhausen 0.51:45 M30 36
100 Köhler Erwin 27 TSV 05 Rot 0.51:55 M70 1
101 0.52:44 0
102 Brunner Fritz 40 VfR Waldkatzenbach 0.52:58 M50 11
103 Kuss Klaus 32 Ravenstein 0.53:12 M60 5
104 Stenzel Günter 40 SV Dallau 0.53:17 M50 12
105 Brenner Ina 74 Aglasterhausen 0.53:53 W20 2
106 Schremser Helmut 54 Adelsheim 0.53:53 M40 30
107 Binnig David 83 Biker-Stammtisch 0.53:58 M15 1
108 Siegrist Erich 30 LG Schefflenztal 0.54:33 M60 6
109 Flicker Carmen 65 Schefflenz 0.54:40 W30 4
110 Krüger Erika 35 TSV Reichenbach 0.55:03 W60 1
111 Bender Kirsten 65 TV Rheinau 0.55:27 W30 5
112 Böhm Karl-Heinz 62 Taekwando Billigheim 0.56:10 M30 37
113 Brumm Elke 67 Biker-Stammtisch 0.56:30 W30 6
114 Kammann Peter 56 Seckach 0.57:52 M40 31
115 Eberhard Achim 64 Taekwando Billigheim 0.58:01 M30 38
116 Adler Josef 41 Biker-Stammtisch 0.58:47 M50 13
117 Weininger Günter 48 Abstadt 0.58:51 M50 14
118 Bastian Elke 48 Fahrenbach 0.59:25 W40 3
119 Grummt Rikarda 81 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0.59:52 W16 1
120 Kraus Rosemarie 56 Limbach 1.02:28 W40 4
121 Rupp Susanne 53 LG Schefflenztal 1.03:00 W40 5
122 Scharmann Heinz 34 VSV Büchig 1.03:08 M60 7
123 Ganter Andreas 35 TV Bad Rappenau 1.04:26 M60 8
124 Henn Karin 59 Schefflenz 1.05:35 W30 7
125 Krämer Regina 54 Schefflenz 1.05:36 W40 6
126 Jedele Ursula 50 LT Bietigheim 1.06:21 W40 7