Internationaler Schefflenzer Volkslauf über 10 km am 02.09.1979

Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein/Wohnort Zeit AK Platz AK
1 Bastian Gernot 46 LC Neckar 0.33:29 M30 1
2 Baumbusch Herbert 59 SV Dallau 0.33:55 M20 1
3 Baumbusch Günter 59 SV Dallau 0.35:19 M20 2
4 Markof Walter 45 Gundelsheim 0.35:46 M30 2
5 Szmelik Uwe 56 TSV Schwaigern 0.36:04 M20 3
6 Obländer Helmut 44 LG Kraichau 0.36:30 M30 3
7 Müller Hilbert 35 Maschenhardt 0.36:46 M40 1
8 Belz Michael 62 ULG/TSV Neuenstadt 0.36:49 M20 4
9 Klaiber Helmut 43 TSV Pfedelbach 0.36:57 M30 4
10 Förch Manfred 37 Lapoldshausen 0.37:07 M40 2
11 Volk Volker 61 Gammelsbach 0.37:17 M20 5
12 Pittner Bruno 39 SV Dallau 0.38:09 M40 3
13 Schmelcher Peter 59 TSV Neuenstadt 0.38:10 M20 6
14 Knappenberger Reiner 50 SV Lampoldshausen 0.38:33 M20 7
15 Teichmann Martin 52 SV Dallau 0.38:37 M20 8
16 Gimber Heinz 39 LG Schefflenztal 0.38:38 M40 4
17 Roos Clemens 63 LC Neckar 0.38:42 M20 9
18 Eberwein Helmut 57 TSV Willsbach 0.39:03 M20 10
19 Schütze Gustl 34 Mömmlingen 0.39:10 M40 5
20 Wörner Klaus 53 LG Gammelsbach 0.39:17 M20 11
21 Reschke Paul 25 TV Rheinau 0.39:20 M50 1
22 Konrad Karl-Heinz 59 TSV Willsbach 0.39:43 M20 12
23 Scherbaum Uwe 64 TSV Bayreuth 0.40:33 M20 13
24 Fahrbach Werner 51 TV Boxberg 0.40:34 M20 14
25 Kreiner Willi 44 LG Gammelsbach 0.40:40 M30 5
26 Schulze Güner 32 Besigheim 0.40:48 M40 6
27 Schmitt Brigitte 46 SV Dallau 0.40:50 W30 1
28 Reck Werner 34 Nürnberg 0.41:13 M40 7
29 Eichel Hans 25 Schweinfurt 0.41:16 M50 2
30 Bauer Karl 24 Schweinfurt 0.41:36 M50 3
31 Bauer Eberhard 50 TSV Pfedelbach 0.41:53 M20 15
32 Schreiber Herbert 42 LG Kraichau 0.42:13 M30 6
33 Braun Siegfried 57 Hemsbach 0.42:42 M20 16
34 Nuß Wilfried 41 Flinsbach 0.42:54 M30 7
35 Kücherer Hans 27 Heidelberg 0.43:25 M50 4
36 Reinmuth Werner 51 Hüffenhardt 0.43:33 M20 17
37 Maier Herbert 47 Sulzfeld 0.44:05 M30 8
38 Burret Siegfried 64 VfB Neuhütten 0.44:31 M20 18
39 Hemmer Edgar 38 Neckarelz 0.45:24 M40 8
40 Berberich Reinhold 61 Waldstetten 0.45:25 M20 19
41 Schell Max 50 Heilbronn 0.45:27 M20 20
42 Barthelmes Werner 40 Heilbronn 0.45:28 M30 9
43 Metzger Hugo 37 Heilbronn 0.45:36 M40 9
44 Wild Michael 69 Kämpfelbach 0.45:38 M30 10
45 Münch Gerhard 56 Waldstetten 0.45:56 M20 21
46 Lenz Jürgen 53 TV Gammelsbach 0.46:00 M20 22
47 Bergbold Horst 58 Weinheim 0.46:01 M20 23
48 Scherbaum Annemarie 44 TSV Bayreuth 0.46:14 W30 2
49 Klaiber Bianka 65 TSV Pfedelbach 0.46:31 W20 1
50 Kolbenschlag Erich 33 Rittersbach 0.46:38 M40 10
51 Fischer Heinrich 44 Eppingen 0.46:42 M30 11
52 Schifferer Rolf 48 Auerbach 0.47:16 M20 24
53 Dietle Werner 47 Leingarten 0.47:18 M30 12
54 Girg Josef 37 Bad Rappenau 0.47:53 M40 11
55 Jäger Jutta 56 Weinheim 0.47:54 W20 2
56 Berberich Rolf 64 Waldstetten 0.48:33 M20 25
57 Klaiber Carsten 58 TSV Pfedelbach 0.48:49 M20 26
58 Schäfer Michael 60 Waldstetten 0.48:55 M20 27
59 Grab Hans 44 TV Gammelsbach 0.49:20 M30 13
60 Schäfer Winfried 57 Waldstetten 0.49:36 M20 28
61 Löffler Konrad 59 Waldstetten 0.50:20 M20 29
62 Roder, Dr, Thomas 47 Heilbronn 0.50:40 M30 14
63 Burret Helmut 37 Finsterrot 0.50:46 M40 12
64 Frey Willi 51 Oberschefflenz 0.51:20 M20 30
65 Hafner Josef 44 Elztal-Rittersbach 0.52:45 M30 15
66 Schäfer Bernhard 62 Waldstetten 0.54:28 M20 31
67 Wörner Karl 11 LG Schefflenztal 0.54:44 M60 1
68 Lenz Kurt 23 TV Gammelsbach 0.55:37 M50 5
69 Tuch Hans 31 Wiesenbach 0.55:39 M40 13
70 König Lothar 35 Mannheim 0.55:46 M40 14
71 Endreß Jochen 68 Gochsen 0.56:14 M20 32
72 Böhres Emil 65 Waldstetten 0.56:27 M20 33
73 Strobel Aice 67 Hetschbach 0.56:58 W20 3
74 Burret Gisela 65 VfB Neuhütten 0.57:04 W20 4
75 Heffner Bernhard 55 Waldstetten 0.58:14 M20 34
76 Jakob Karlheinz 54 Waldstetten 0.58:15 M20 35
77 Jäger Sabine 64 Weinheim 0.59:48 W20 5
78 Troissler Sabine 63 LG Schefflenztal 0.59:49 W20 6
79 Strobel Ute 61 Hetschbach 1.07:49 W20 7
80 Funke Annemarie 26 Oberschefflenz 1.10:53 W50 1
81 Strobel Irmgard 28 Hetschbach 1.21:48 W50 2