Ergebnisliste vom Ruelzheimer Pfingstlauf über 5 km am 05.06.2017

Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas. Rang
1 Schell Matthias TV Enzberg 1997 00:19:11 MHK 1
2 Hespeler Anders Lichtbund Karlsruhe 1970 00:19:56 MHK 2
3 Marcu Claudiu Herxheim 1981 00:20:02 MHK 3
4 Kirchmer Gabriel LCO Edenkoben 2005 00:20:11 MJU14 1
5 Nappa Luca Tricon Wörth 1985 00:20:12 MHK 4
6 Gaberdiel Ralf TV St. Ilgen 1963 00:20:24 MHK 5
7 Schloß Anna LG Schlößchen 1987 00:20:36 WHK 1
8 Lebeau Leander LG Schlößchen 1987 00:20:38 MHK 6
9 Scheib Stefan TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon 1972 00:20:58 MHK 7
10 Rauschenberg Eve LC Haßloch 1974 00:21:00 WHK 2
11 Kirchmer Michael LCO Edenkoben 1971 00:21:04 MHK 8
12 Lederer Niklas TSV Kandel 1999 00:21:57 MJU20 1
13 Fina Madeleine LSG Karlsruhe 1990 00:21:57 WHK 3
14 Job Verena TV Offenbach 1987 00:22:03 WHK 4
15 Hemminger Johannes RV Kirrlach 1995 00:22:11 MHK 9
16 Ammer Markus Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1969 00:22:21 MHK 10
17 Hauck Manuel TV Enzberg 2000 00:22:25 MJU18 1
18 Fleischer Dietmar Nußloch 1964 00:22:29 MHK 11
19 Fessler Jan Leimersheim 1974 00:22:43 MHK 12
20 Jochim Joshi Crossfit 1980 00:22:50 MHK 13
21 Hagen Raphael Weiterstadt 1991 00:22:52 MHK 14
22 Wagner Ursula TSV Kandel 1966 00:22:53 WHK 5
23 Rödel Hannah TSV Kandel 2000 00:23:06 WJU18 1
24 Masser Michael LG Rülzheim 1968 00:23:12 MHK 15
25 Wagner Joel TSV Kandel 2005 00:23:17 MJU14 2
26 Wagner Markus TSV Kandel 1961 00:23:18 MHK 16
27 Gries Karin 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1959 00:23:30 WHK 6
28 Treier Evi TV Offenbach 1976 00:23:46 WHK 7
29 Unglaub Kai TV Enzberg 2003 00:23:54 MJU16 1
30 Breitenfeld Janek TSV 05 Rot 2002 00:23:58 MJU16 2
31 Burghard Luca LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 2001 00:24:08 MJU18 2
32 Köhler Hendrik SG Bruchweiler 2004 00:24:25 MJU14 3
33 Fessler Kim Leimersheim 2008 00:24:30 MJU14 4
34 Pfaff Dagmar LG Schefflenztal 1966 00:24:33 WHK 8
35 Schloß Andreas LG Schlößchen 1991 00:24:46 MHK 17
36 Wolf Christian Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1968 00:24:47 MHK 18
37 Reeb Beate TV Maikammer 1964 00:24:55 WHK 9
38 Wendel Klaus St. Martin 1956 00:25:01 MHK 19
39 Kernich Julian VSV Büchig 2004 00:25:25 MJU14 5
40 Masser Philipp LG Rülzheim 2001 00:25:27 MJU18 3
41 Hägele Sarah TV Rheinzabern 2007 00:25:31 WJU14 1
42 Fessler Berthold LG Rülzheim 1946 00:25:39 MHK 20
43 Ohler Emilio TSV Kandel 2006 00:25:40 MJU14 6
44 Silzle Lavinia SSC Landau 2002 00:25:43 WJU16 1
45 Silzle Marty TV Offenbach 2009 00:25:47 MJU14 7
46 Silzle Frank SSC Landau 1969 00:25:53 MHK 21
47 Ohler Michael TSV Kandel 1969 00:25:58 MHK 22
48 Hodapp-Malle Ute TSG Kaiserslautern 1960 00:26:00 WHK 10
49 Weber Nadine Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1978 00:26:01 WHK 11
50 Breitenfeld Nicol TSV 05 Rot 1972 00:26:03 WHK 12
51 Laux-Sitzenstuhl Astrid TSV Kandel 1966 00:26:06 WHK 13
52 Bauchhenß Julian TV Ottersheim 2006 00:26:22 MJU14 8
53 Schweickert Sascha Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1979 00:26:26 MHK 23
54 Bauchhenß Frank TV Ottersheim 1974 00:26:29 MHK 24
55 Schell Henriette TV Enzberg 1998 00:26:30 WJU20 1
56 Traummüller Alexander TV Rheinzabern 1994 00:26:31 MHK 25
57 Brauch Annika SG Lobbach 1999 00:26:35 WJU20 2
58 Cazacu Nicholas TV Nußdorf 2007 00:26:41 MJU14 9
59 Klein Fée TSV Kandel 2000 00:26:45 WJU18 2
60 Weike Elena LG Rülzheim 1997 00:26:50 WHK 14
61 Mongardi Cecilia Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1975 00:26:57 WHK 15
62 Cazacu Ioan Landau 1983 00:27:22 MHK 26
63 Kernich Jörg Rhein Radar Runners 1970 00:27:34 MHK 27
64 Sauter Emelie LG Rülzheim 2007 00:27:51 WJU14 2
65 Mußlick Jeremy LG Rülzheim 2007 00:27:57 MJU14 10
66 Brethauer Dagmar TSV 05 Rot 1969 00:27:59 WHK 16
67 Baumann Sarah LG Schlößchen 1988 00:28:04 WHK 17
68 Braun Michael Aktive Bürger Rülzheim 1983 00:28:15 MHK 28
69 Fu Aktive Bürger 1973 00:28:16 MHK 29
70 Hesselschwerdt Bernd Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1964 00:28:17 MHK 30
71 Miller-Reichling Lars VLG Maximiliansau 2007 00:28:17 MJU14 11
72 Miller-Reichling Wolfgang VLG Maximiliansau 1972 00:28:18 MHK 31
73 Fischer Michael AFC Neupotz 1963 00:28:28 MHK 32
74 Reinhard Birgit LG MuLi 1969 00:28:39 WHK 18
75 Löhr Elke TV Herxheim/Laufschule Südpf 1960 00:28:40 WHK 19
76 Weber Matthias Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1971 00:28:50 MHK 33
77 Weber Katharina LG Rülzheim 2000 00:28:54 WJU18 3
78 Lederer Thomas TSV Kandel 1964 00:28:55 MHK 34
79 Pfadt Eva Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1979 00:29:06 WHK 20
80 Malle Lena TSG Kaiserslautern 1999 00:29:12 WJU20 3
81 Werling Louis TV Wörth 2004 00:29:38 MJU14 12
82 Campe Sarah Wörth 2005 00:29:57 WJU14 3
83 Cazaou Silviu Marian Herxheim 1982 00:30:48 MHK 35
84 Kühner Ulrich Karlsruhe 1959 00:31:44 MHK 36
85 Weber Reinhold LAC Insheim 1947 00:31:48 MHK 37
86 Ostermeyer Nico LG Rülzheim 2005 00:32:04 MJU14 13
87 Ostermeyer Lisa TSC Rülzheim 2007 00:32:06 WJU14 4
88 Ungeheuer Patrick . 1980 00:32:07 MHK 38
89 Ostermeyer Martin . 1970 00:32:07 MHK 39
90 Maurer Christopher Schifferstadt 1984 00:32:11 MHK 40
91 Styner-Hoffmann Julia Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1982 00:32:13 WHK 21
92 Rieder Wolfgang TSV Kuhardt 1966 00:32:14 MHK 41
93 Herkert Hilmar Laufteam Pirmasens 1945 00:32:15 MHK 42
94 Scheib Beatrice Lustadt 1970 00:32:23 WHK 22
95 Werling Andreas TV Rheinzabern 1960 00:32:33 MHK 43
96 Lüw Hans-Dieter Leimen 1964 00:32:36 MHK 44
97 Odening Stefanie LG MuLi 1967 00:33:07 WHK 23
98 Hauck Thomas TV Enzberg 1961 00:33:24 MHK 45
99 Lorch Andreas LLG Landstuhl 1959 00:33:25 MHK 46
100 Kirchmer Nicole LCO Edenkoben 1965 00:33:28 WHK 24
101 Masser Susanne LG Rülzheim 1972 00:33:35 WHK 25
102 Kajsman-Füß Spomenka SFC Rheinstetten 1958 00:33:37 WHK 26
103 Struppler Silke TV Herxheim/Laufschule Südpf 1981 00:33:43 WHK 27
104 Sjögren Christian . 1979 00:33:45 MHK 47
105 Widmann Jacques ANA Lauterbourg 1961 00:34:12 MHK 48
106 Hawkins Adam TSV Kandel 1969 00:34:44 MHK 49
107 Schmidt Marco . 1996 00:34:44 MHK 50
108 Garcia Stephanie LT Ettlingen 1975 00:34:53 WHK 28
109 Moyses Katja DJK TTC Rülzheim 1988 00:34:56 WHK 29
110 Sjögren Christina . 1981 00:35:00 WHK 30
111 Erzberger Maximilian SV Mörlheim 2008 00:35:15 MJU14 14
112 Erzberger Mario SV Mörlheim 1977 00:35:15 MHK 51
113 Flier Pascal TUS Rüppurr 2005 00:39:32 MJU14 15
114 Flier Sibylle LT TUS Rüppurr 1969 00:39:34 WHK 31
115 Gaab Ursula Laufteam Pirmasens 1956 00:41:37 WHK 32
116 Mockler Marleen Runners Weingarten 1991 00:43:48 WHK 33
117 Schmitt Lisa Runners Weingarten 1994 00:43:48 WHK 34
118 Gartner Hans TV Rheinzabern 1952 00:44:18 MHK 52
119 Wüst Gerhard TV Bad Bergzabern 1939 00:44:48 MHK 53
120 Hamburger Heidi Aktive Bürger Kuhardt ---- 00:55:46 WHK 35