Ergebnisliste vom Ruelzheimer Pfingstlauf über 10 km am 05.06.2017


Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas. Rang
1 Weldegebriel Yosief TSG Wiesloch 1979 00:32:53 M35 1
2 Sutschet Alex LG Karlsruhe 1995 00:33:27 MHK 1
3 Hakenes Christoph LSG Karlsruhe 1973 00:33:41 M40 1
4 Klein Joshua LG Region Karlsruhe 1997 00:33:55 MHK 2
5 Semere Gaim LG Region Karlsruhe 1995 00:34:19 MHK 3
6 Collerone Alessandro Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 1976 00:34:42 M40 2
7 Hilpert Patrick LG Region Karlsruhe 1983 00:34:47 M30 1
8 Fritz Stefan LSG Karlsruhe 1987 00:34:50 M30 2
9 Kopf Daniel Haßloch 1996 00:35:38 MHK 4
10 Ullrich Philipp TV Bad Bergzabern 1992 00:36:12 MHK 5
11 Paulo Sergio VFL Ostelsheim 1963 00:36:19 M50 1
12 Hitzfeld Patrick LG Schefflenztal 1974 00:36:25 M40 3
13 Tränkle Melina LG Region Karlsruhe 1992 00:36:32 WHK 1
14 Dehaut Thomas LLG Landstuhl 1963 00:36:37 M50 2
15 Grießbaum Tanja Landau Running Company 1992 00:36:54 WHK 2
16 Weishaar Thomas LC Bad Dürkheim 1965 00:37:13 M50 3
17 Kunz Martin Eiscafe Winter Hauenstein 1974 00:37:23 M40 4
18 Wach Oliver TV Herxheim 1984 00:37:25 M30 3
19 Magin Christian LG MuLi 1977 00:37:26 M40 5
20 Thürer Benjamin LG Region Karlsruhe 1987 00:37:32 M30 4
21 Tschoepke Lukas RC Vorwärts Speyer 1991 00:37:37 MHK 6
22 Schwalie Pascal Landau 1991 00:38:07 MHK 7
23 Fetz Günther TF Feuerbach 1960 00:38:19 M55 1
24 Arnold Gerhard Laufteam Weinheim 1975 00:38:21 M40 6
25 Schlindwein Florian LG Neustadt 1980 00:38:31 M35 2
26 Wintergerst Knut LSG Karlsruhe 1961 00:38:38 M55 2
27 Hrabowski Maximilian LSG Karlsruhe 1974 00:38:52 M40 7
28 Schmittnägel Michael TSV 05 Rot 1969 00:39:13 M45 1
29 Scheiffele Simon The explosive rockets 1986 00:39:16 M30 5
30 Stammer Achim Freinsheim 1962 00:39:18 M55 3
31 Svarnas Nikolaos LSG Karlsruhe 1980 00:39:27 M35 3
32 Hagel Julien Ettlingen 1988 00:39:32 MHK 8
33 Notheisen Heiko Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1973 00:39:37 M40 8
34 Ring Christian TV Herxheim 1976 00:39:40 M40 9
35 Spiegel Michael TV Maikammer 1987 00:39:42 M30 6
36 Stoll Horst St. Leon 1960 00:39:43 M55 4
37 Deger Manfred LSG Karlsruhe 1965 00:40:21 M50 4
38 Leuchtner Alexander Rastatter TV 1969 00:40:28 M45 2
39 Delahaye Sebastien JLG Waldbronn 1980 00:40:53 M35 4
40 Hoffmann Philipp TV Herxheim 1987 00:40:54 M30 7
41 Schmidt Lena LG Region Karlsruhe 1986 00:41:01 W30 1
42 Haag Michael RSC Kirrlach 1977 00:41:09 M40 10
43 Jobs Udo LSG Karlsruhe 1964 00:41:19 M50 5
44 Lange Ulf TUS Heltersberg 1967 00:41:21 M50 6
45 Rath Stephan Lambrusco Running 1989 00:41:25 MHK 9
46 Wipfler Claudia Ettlingen 1989 00:41:29 WHK 3
47 Kranz Josef LSG Karlsruhe 1961 00:41:44 M55 5
48 Hagmann Jürgen SG Nußloch 1965 00:41:49 M50 7
49 Hauck Peter SV Rotfelden 1967 00:41:51 M50 8
50 Wehbring Sebastian Physio-Aktiv 1986 00:41:54 M30 8
51 Keller Kurt Eisenberg 1968 00:41:57 M45 3
52 Morlock Marcus memler.de 1975 00:41:58 M40 11
53 Wehner Christian Ettlingen 1982 00:42:05 M35 5
54 Beil Peter LSG Karlsruhe 1951 00:42:09 M65 1
55 Lange Joern TGA 1977 00:42:12 M40 12
56 Knopf Valerie LSG Karlsruhe 1973 00:42:14 W40 1
57 Scheib Bernhard Eiscafe Winter Hauenstein 1960 00:42:29 M55 6
58 McDorman Gordon Wiesloch 1966 00:42:37 M50 9
59 Griesbaum Luisa TV Herxheim 1996 00:42:39 WHK 4
60 Jung Johanna LT Haßloch 1982 00:42:40 W35 1
61 Weckbart Klaus Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1964 00:42:41 M50 10
62 Gailfaß Andreas TG Ötigheim 1984 00:42:43 M30 9
63 Marzluf Birgit TV Haueneberstein 1966 00:42:48 W50 1
64 Michael LCO Edenkoben 1965 00:42:57 M50 11
65 Hahn Andreas Volksbank Stutensee-Weingart 1962 00:43:01 M55 7
66 Ketterer Viktor TV Nöttingen 1965 00:43:11 M50 12
67 Müller Franz Weselberg 1959 00:43:12 M55 8
68 Alibrahim Mustafa TV Rheinzabern 1999 00:43:15 MJU20 1
69 Martin Julian Jockgrim 1991 00:43:33 MHK 10
70 Kümmerle Andrea LSG Karlsruhe 1968 00:43:46 W45 1
71 Zanki Lucas Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 2001 00:43:46 MJU20 2
72 Hoffmann Christoph TV Herxheim 1984 00:43:50 M30 10
73 Thelen Sebastian SV Scherzheim 1982 00:43:55 M35 6
74 Kaufmann Daniel Helmsheim 1979 00:44:03 M35 7
75 Svarnas Angelos LSG Karlsruhe 1951 00:44:10 M65 2
76 Sitzenstuhl Michael Landau 1963 00:44:10 M50 13
77 Hanfland Fabian TC Graben 2000 00:44:15 MJU20 3
78 Weishaar Gisela LC Bad Dürkheim 1979 00:44:17 W35 2
79 Notheisen Oliver Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 2003 00:44:23 MJU16 1
80 Kostyszyn Manuel TSV 05 Rot 1985 00:44:31 M30 11
81 Herter Hans-Uwe SV Langensteinbach 1961 00:44:33 M55 9
82 Kaufmann Andreas Bruchsal 1976 00:44:43 M40 13
83 Kernich Annette Rhein Radar Runners 1976 00:44:46 W40 2
84 Leszinski Ralf LSG Zeiskam 1979 00:44:46 M35 8
85 Janz Jochen TG Stein 1980 00:44:50 M35 9
86 Sardarabady Javad EnBW 1964 00:44:56 M50 14
87 Birkle Bernhard ASV Harthausen 1962 00:44:58 M55 10
88 Steinmetz Ralf LT Ettlingen 1966 00:45:03 M50 15
89 Fischer Frank Karlsruhe 1975 00:45:04 M40 14
90 Kilicaslan Ilhan LT Philippsburg 1956 00:45:05 M60 1
91 Grimm Manfred SV Rohrbach 1957 00:45:06 M60 2
92 Riester Christian TV Rheinzabern 1978 00:45:19 M35 10
93 Schlapak Markus Freundis 1988 00:45:21 MHK 11
94 Kostyszyn Manfred TSV 05 Rot 1961 00:45:21 M55 11
95 Zschaubitz Gerhard TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:45:23 M55 12
96 Siebert Fridtjof Karlsruhe 1971 00:45:27 M45 4
97 Hoffmann Erwin TV Bad Bergzabern 1958 00:45:27 M55 13
98 Doldde Kay Robert LLG Landstuhl 1979 00:45:29 M35 11
99 Bollinger-Heine Birgit TV Rheinzabern 1971 00:45:30 W45 2
100 Hippler Jürgen LG Rülzheim 1966 00:45:43 M50 16
101 Schäffner Julia LG Rülzheim 1983 00:45:52 W30 2
102 Bartl Thorsten Aktive Bürger 1974 00:45:53 M40 15
103 Cuntz Karlheinz LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1955 00:45:53 M60 3
104 Fischer Robin . 1992 00:45:54 MHK 12
105 Dahlinger Thomas LSG Karlsruhe 1959 00:45:55 M55 14
106 Gericke Uwe LSG Karlsruhe 1968 00:45:55 M45 5
107 Pfleiderer Frank TV Enzberg 1962 00:45:56 M55 15
108 Meckle Martin Meckle-Team 1972 00:46:02 M45 6
109 Hawa Bilal LSG Karlsruhe 1981 00:46:05 M35 12
110 Wolfram André Blanco Kanianos 1974 00:46:09 M40 16
111 Schaller Linus LSG Karlsruhe 2006 00:46:11 MJU16 2
112 Schaller Ulrich LSG Karlsruhe 1970 00:46:11 M45 7
113 Behrens Frank Speyer Harbour Running Crew 1972 00:46:18 M45 8
114 Ohnheiser Handy Harthausen 1980 00:46:19 M35 13
115 Mayer Michael MoveFinestFitness Hagenbach 1967 00:46:25 M50 17
116 Bassek Philipp LG Rülzheim 2000 00:46:27 MJU20 4
117 Andres Philipp LG Rülzheim 2001 00:46:30 MJU20 5
118 Sarter Rainer Consilio 1970 00:46:32 M45 9
119 Obert Volker Lokomotive Völkersbach 1976 00:46:33 M40 17
120 Keppler Uwe LT Altburg 1958 00:46:34 M55 16
121 Stahl Eric Rhodt 1973 00:46:36 M40 18
122 Peters Patricia SVK Beiertheim 1980 00:46:37 W35 3
123 Rostek Kai TC Leimersheim 1994 00:46:39 MHK 13
124 Piekorz Norbert LSG Karlsruhe 1961 00:46:41 M55 17
125 Jaberg-Rysanek Mirjam LC Haßloch 1959 00:46:43 W55 1
126 Garcia Markus LT Ettlingen 1975 00:46:46 M40 19
127 Emnet Marcel LSG Zeiskam 1981 00:46:49 M35 14
128 Werner Christian Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1982 00:46:52 M35 15
129 Billiau Andreas Sport-LK Germersheim 1962 00:46:53 M55 18
130 Weber Bernd LG Rülzheim 1966 00:46:55 M50 18
131 Hoeltz Ulrike LSG Karlsruhe 1961 00:47:06 W55 2
132 Winkelmann Steffen Pirmasens 1962 00:47:07 M55 19
133 Dobmeier Luise TSG Bruchsal 1988 00:47:08 WHK 5
134 Binzel Erich LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1957 00:47:09 M60 4
135 Batzler Eckard Rheintalbad Waghäusel 1965 00:47:16 M50 19
136 Singer Josef SG-KIT 1947 00:47:18 M70 1
137 Langhäuser Lucas TV Maikammer 1969 00:47:27 M45 10
138 Kuntz Jerome LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1992 00:47:29 MHK 14
139 Reinholz Karsten www.Lauf-Richtig.de 1991 00:47:33 MHK 15
140 Seibel Manuel LG Allahopp 1955 00:47:44 M60 5
141 Schaumann Gerhard LSG Karlsruhe 1961 00:47:46 M55 20
142 Dreyer Martin Leimersheim 1984 00:47:47 M30 12
143 Werner Hartmut DHBW Mosbach 1957 00:47:50 M60 6
144 Novak Darko TV Maximiliansau-Pfortz 1969 00:47:58 M45 11
145 Höchst Martin TV Maikammer 1967 00:48:09 M50 20
146 Deiß Oliver Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1975 00:48:10 M40 20
147 Priester Anke TV Maikammer 1969 00:48:13 W45 3
148 Scholl Anette-Judith TSV 05 Rot 1961 00:48:15 W55 3
149 Tewis Stefan Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1984 00:48:16 M30 13
150 Petilliot Elke TSG Wiesloch 1958 00:48:16 W55 4
151 Fath Marc KGR 1991 00:48:17 MHK 16
152 Götz Marcus MRC 1967 00:48:21 M50 21
153 Chines Timo SV Rülzheim 1981 00:48:21 M35 16
154 Reddies Steffen TSV Lingenfeld 1981 00:48:23 M35 17
155 Koppenhagen Harriet TV Bad Bergzabern 1974 00:48:26 W40 3
156 Wendling Bernd LT Ettlingen 1958 00:48:27 M55 21
157 Seibel Christoph TV Maikammer 1972 00:48:28 M45 12
158 Seither Kathi TV Herxheim 1961 00:48:34 W55 5
159 Reinhard Robert LG MuLi 1966 00:48:39 M50 22
160 Radon Frank Annweiler 1975 00:48:39 M40 21
161 Wendt Thomas LG Rülzheim 1968 00:48:40 M45 13
162 Hamatscheck Jochen Rennschnecke Landau 1954 00:48:42 M60 7
163 Lohrer Michael Impflingen 1979 00:48:44 M35 18
164 Griesbach Marion Ludwigshafener Laufclub 1975 00:48:45 W40 4
165 Sturm Jana TG Waldsee 1992 00:48:45 WHK 6
166 Lucic Ivan LSG Karlsruhe 1948 00:48:46 M65 3
167 Hartweg Karim Rülzheim 1985 00:48:46 M30 14
168 Hoffmann Jonas . 1973 00:48:47 M40 22
169 Mees Peter Budo-Club Zeiskam 1964 00:48:48 M50 23
170 Krause Alfred RC Vorwärts Speyer 1960 00:48:49 M55 22
171 Ihrig Jan LG Pfinztal 1978 00:48:50 M35 19
172 Brust Stephan Rülzheim 1966 00:48:53 M50 24
173 Diso Alessandro Durlach-Aue 1970 00:48:54 M45 14
174 Hirtz Torsten TV Rheinzabern 1970 00:48:57 M45 15
175 Meifert Uwe LT Karlsruhe 1959 00:49:03 M55 23
176 Klapp Sebastian Durlach-Aue 1974 00:49:08 M40 23
177 Andres Werner LG Rülzheim 1962 00:49:09 M55 24
178 Groß Torsten LSG Karlsruhe 1976 00:49:10 M40 24
179 Philipp Marianne Östringen 1967 00:49:14 W50 2
180 Dres Mariella Huttenheim 1988 00:49:15 WHK 7
181 Wolff Bernhard LG Rülzheim 1962 00:49:16 M55 25
182 Trauth Hans TV Herxheim 1960 00:49:19 M55 26
183 Sanz Oliver Stutensee 1973 00:49:24 M40 25
184 Winter Gebhard Sportfreunde Forchheim 1955 00:49:26 M60 8
185 Göritz Jürgen www.lauf-richtig.de 1956 00:49:28 M60 9
186 Schmidt Klaus TV Rheinzabern 1960 00:49:29 M55 27
187 Schossig Marcella TG Stein 1966 00:49:30 W50 3
188 Dietrich Peter Mühlacker 1943 00:49:31 M70 2
189 Yalcin Alpay SV Rülzheim 1987 00:49:36 M30 15
190 Fröhlich Alexander Team Fröhlich 1967 00:49:38 M50 25
191 Jochem Anni Chicken Express 1986 00:49:38 W30 3
192 Roth Tina Karlsruhe 1976 00:49:44 W40 5
193 Grabau Susanne TS Germersheim 1966 00:49:46 W50 4
194 Frank Johannes Karlsruhe 1967 00:49:50 M50 26
195 Kuhn Andreas Wir sind die Brille Schöttin 1968 00:49:51 M45 16
196 Hoffmann-Bär Isabelle TV Herxheim 1966 00:49:52 W50 5
197 Essert Thomas Singletrailer 1969 00:49:57 M45 17
198 Möhlmann Egon LT Ettlingen 1947 00:49:59 M70 3
199 Schell Harald TV Enzberg 1956 00:50:03 M60 10
200 Beer Doris LT Karlsruhe 1965 00:50:10 W50 6
201 Rapp Andreas Karlsruhe 1979 00:50:11 M35 20
202 Ruchsele Merlin Landau 2000 00:50:12 MJU20 6
203 Kanitz Andreas Rülzheim 1967 00:50:13 M50 27
204 Schärr Frank Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1966 00:50:16 M50 28
205 Namyslo Walter Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1963 00:50:19 M50 29
206 Mayer Klaus Lambrusco Running 1966 00:50:21 M50 30
207 Schottmüller Hans-Werner VLG Maximiliansau 1958 00:50:24 M55 28
208 Schilder Jürgen Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1968 00:50:25 M45 18
209 Tokpetova Kopej DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 1953 00:50:32 W60 1
210 Hölderich Klaus TV Rheinzabern 1955 00:50:35 M60 11
211 Raabe Achim Run2run 1963 00:50:47 M50 31
212 Esset Manuel KGR 1988 00:50:49 MHK 17
213 Tüllmann Klaus KGR 1955 00:50:50 M60 12
214 Duda Detlev TV Rheinau 1950 00:50:50 M65 4
215 Creutz Holger VLG Maximiliansau 1957 00:50:54 M60 13
216 Rostek Adrian TC Leimersheim 1963 00:50:57 M50 32
217 Petersen Joseph ViZVi GmbH 1982 00:51:00 M35 21
218 Brödel Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1960 00:51:00 M55 29
219 Theilmann Rolf TV Bad Bergzabern 1953 00:51:01 M60 14
220 Fegel Raphael Wolfartsweier 1972 00:51:02 M45 19
221 Götz Michael TV Herxheim 1976 00:51:03 M40 26
222 Metz Bernhard TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:51:09 M55 30
223 Zanki Adrian Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1971 00:51:09 M45 20
224 Swarowsky Egon LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1953 00:51:11 M60 15
225 Leibach Herbert LG Rülzheim 1965 00:51:14 M50 33
226 Grundmann Peter LSG Karlsruhe 1957 00:51:15 M60 16
227 Schäfer Thomas Ferner liefen 1959 00:51:19 M55 31
228 Greulich Julian TSV Rettigheim 2003 00:51:21 MJU16 3
229 Konop Andreas Leko-Tex 1958 00:51:27 M55 32
230 Stoffel Uwe TTFC Waldrohrbach 1970 00:51:33 M45 21
231 Halde Michael TTFC Waldrohrbach 1972 00:51:34 M45 22
232 Schmidt Justus Daniel Landau 1996 00:51:38 MHK 18
233 Oharek Hans Lauffreunde Heidesee 1950 00:51:41 M65 5
234 Kuhn Nadine DM 1980 00:51:44 W35 4
235 Pospiech Gosia Karlsruhe 1987 00:51:45 W30 4
236 Jilg Hans Pfälzer Flitzer 1958 00:51:50 M55 33
237 Kreutz Katja Lambrusco Running 1975 00:51:51 W40 6
238 Heuser Katja resi Run 1975 00:51:54 W40 7
239 Wiese Markus Karlsruhe 1965 00:51:55 M50 34
240 Hoffmann Birgit TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:52:00 W55 6
241 Malle Gunter TSG Kaiserlautern 1960 00:52:01 M55 34
242 Kunz Winfried LT Ettlingen 1955 00:52:02 M60 17
243 Miller-Reichling Tara VLG Maximiliansau 1976 00:52:03 W40 8
244 Schlippe Gudrun LT Ettlingen 1955 00:52:03 W60 2
245 Noack Marcus Landau 1965 00:52:04 M50 35
246 Hebling Uta Neptun Leimen 1975 00:52:05 W40 9
247 Hartlaub Claudia TSV Asperg 1988 00:52:08 WHK 8
248 Kappes Gerhard LSG Karlsruhe 1949 00:52:17 M65 6
249 Greulich Stefan TSV Rettigheim 1966 00:52:19 M50 36
250 Werner Corina Westheim 1991 00:52:19 WHK 9
251 Werner Michael Lingenfeld 1964 00:52:20 M50 37
252 Kranz Dorothee Köln 1986 00:52:21 W30 5
253 Rackebrandt Tobias birto-zu 1973 00:52:25 M40 27
254 Seibel Gerhard LG Allahopp 1959 00:52:29 M55 35
255 Reiß Sabrina LT Philippsburg 1990 00:52:32 WHK 10
256 Hundsberger Ernst LSG Karlsruhe 1959 00:52:33 M55 36
257 Mariani Luca TV Ottersheim 2004 00:52:34 MJU16 4
258 Heitmann Gero LSG karlsruhe 1958 00:52:34 M55 37
259 Schwarzkopf Alexander Pfinztal 1976 00:52:36 M40 28
260 Wohlfarth Tobias Östringen 1990 00:52:38 MHK 19
261 Schmähl Corinna Ludwigshafener SV 1969 00:52:50 W45 4
262 Bauchhenß Reiner Kuhardt 1969 00:52:52 M45 23
263 Latz Thomas TV Rheinzabern 1976 00:52:53 M40 29
264 Mockler Patrick Runners Weingarten 1990 00:53:07 MHK 20
265 Hamm Hans VL Speyer 1940 00:53:13 M75 1
266 Grisse Cordula Durmersheim 1974 00:53:14 W40 10
267 Donner-Hofmann Kerstin SSC Karlsruhe 1973 00:53:16 W40 11
268 Taugner Reinhard SVK Beiertheim 1976 00:53:18 M40 30
269 Dunst Uwe LT Altburg 1957 00:53:22 M60 18
270 Hafner Felix SG MTV-Bulach 1992 00:53:27 MHK 21
271 dos Santos Fernando www.Lauf-Richtig.de 1973 00:53:30 M40 31
272 Lui Detlef Herxheim 1959 00:53:32 M55 38
273 Helget Mira Karlsruhe 2009 00:53:40 WJU16 1
274 Lerch Martin Bonn 1982 00:53:41 M35 22
275 Schneider Marco Kandel 1975 00:53:41 M40 32
276 Kripp Nicole Ludwigshafener SV 1965 00:53:42 W50 7
277 Büttner Ellen TV Herxheim 1983 00:53:43 W30 6
278 Rauen Peter Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1985 00:53:44 M30 16
279 Kasparzak Janine Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1984 00:53:44 W30 7
280 Gib Dieter Möbel-Weber-Team 1960 00:53:46 M55 39
281 Klee Peter TSV Wiesental 1963 00:53:49 M50 38
282 Bush Julia LSG Karlsruhe 1983 00:53:50 W30 8
283 Creutzmann Jürgen LSG Karlsruhe 1979 00:53:50 M35 23
284 Ihrig Norbert LG Pfinztal 1953 00:53:51 M60 19
285 Knauber Gerlinde TV Rheinzabern 1953 00:53:51 W60 3
286 Löhr Horst Laufteam Pirmasens 1958 00:53:56 M55 40
287 Scherff Annabell TV Rheinzabern 1966 00:53:56 W50 8
288 Falk Barbara PSK 1963 00:53:57 W50 9
289 Meyer Michael BBBank Runners 1967 00:53:57 M50 39
290 Kiefer Josef TV Rheinzabern 1964 00:53:58 M50 40
291 Jung Susanna LG MuLi 1957 00:53:59 W60 4
292 Laibl Carolin Rülzheim 1982 00:54:01 W35 5
293 Blesinger Martin Rülzheim 1981 00:54:01 M35 24
294 Kornmüller Klaus Feuerwehr Rheinstetten 1970 00:54:05 M45 24
295 Braun Regine SV Rohrbach 1948 00:54:06 W65 1
296 Ohnheiser Nadine Harthausen 1982 00:54:06 W35 6
297 Odening Rainer LG MuLi 1951 00:54:07 M65 7
298 Eble Daniel LT Ettlingen 1979 00:54:09 M35 25
299 Schwarz Ulrike Laufteam Pirmasens 1969 00:54:09 W45 5
300 Hartard Rainer LSG Zeiskam 1960 00:54:14 M55 41
301 Menzer Anne Aktive Bürger Kuhardt 1976 00:54:19 W40 12
302 Doppler Rudi Essingen 1953 00:54:20 M60 20
303 Kaudel Monika Minfeld 1968 00:54:21 W45 6
304 Kruppenbacher Wolfgang TV Edenkoben 1965 00:54:22 M50 41
305 Bodenseh Gerhard LSG Zeiskam 1957 00:54:24 M60 21
306 Reiß Walter Dielheim 1959 00:54:27 M55 42
307 Wagner Marcel SKG Erfelden 1984 00:54:30 M30 17
308 Roller Andreas SV Olympia Rheinzabern 1969 00:54:32 M45 25
309 Brunner Silvia ASV Schwanheim 1966 00:54:34 W50 10
310 Roth Tatjana TV Offenbach 1979 00:54:35 W35 7
311 Bury Dieter Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1940 00:54:40 M75 2
312 Jantzer Michael Aktive Bürger 1984 00:54:41 M30 18
313 Weimer Ruth TSG Wiesloch 1952 00:54:49 W65 2
314 Scheiffele Domans The explosive rockets 1986 00:54:49 W30 9
315 Marz Alwin TV Rheinzabern 1962 00:54:57 M55 43
316 Wagner Norbert Karlsruhe 1958 00:55:00 M55 44
317 Rinck Holger Winden 1986 00:55:05 M30 19
318 Burg Vanessa Winden 1986 00:55:05 W30 10
319 Dahlinger Elke LT Südwest 1962 00:55:09 W55 7
320 Weihrauch Marcus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1980 00:55:14 M35 26
321 Bentz Hans-Jürgen LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1946 00:55:16 M70 4
322 Lauer Christine LSG Zeiskam 1969 00:55:18 W45 7
323 Wild Ralph Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1960 00:55:19 M55 45
324 Weiß Kurt LSG Zeiskam 1959 00:55:24 M55 46
325 Breitner Peter TV Maikammer 1967 00:55:30 M50 42
326 Predrag Cergic TV Bad Bergzabern 1967 00:55:31 M50 43
327 Krüger Thomas TSV Reichenbach 1960 00:55:33 M55 47
328 Licht Markus . 1981 00:55:39 M35 27
329 Bujok Rudi Breitensport Sinzheim 1953 00:55:40 M60 22
330 de Jong Peter TV Rheinau 1948 00:55:42 M65 8
331 Wetzel Stefanie Lußhardläufer Hambrücken 1974 00:55:42 W40 13
332 Roether Jo SG MTV-Bulach 1990 00:55:43 WHK 11
333 Weber Tina LAC Insheim 1978 00:55:46 W35 8
334 Assenova Bella Dettenhausen 1975 00:55:48 W40 14
335 Glaser Alexandra TV Herxheim 1968 00:55:48 W45 8
336 Klahr Peter VLG Maximiliansau 1967 00:55:49 M50 44
337 Benz Franziska Karlsruhe 1960 00:55:53 W55 8
338 Nagy Attila BSC 1966 00:55:57 M50 45
339 Röther Hedi TV Rheinzabern 1956 00:56:01 W60 5
340 Schorb Verena Rheinstetten 1983 00:56:04 W30 11
341 Jochem Niklas Chicken Express 2004 00:56:04 MJU16 5
342 Pfirrmann Rolf VLG Maximiliansau 1959 00:56:12 M55 48
343 Pospich Nicole TV Offenbach 1974 00:56:20 W40 15
344 Czäczine Holger TG Waldsee 1962 00:56:20 M55 49
345 Benz Manfred TSC Angelbachtal 1950 00:56:24 M65 9
346 Jantzer-Toader Corina . 1975 00:56:25 W40 16
347 Louis Christine AOK Läufer 1982 00:56:31 W35 9
348 Feil Stefanie Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1977 00:56:41 W40 17
349 Feil Daniel Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1973 00:56:44 M40 33
350 Steger Renate Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1955 00:56:46 W60 6
351 Becker Sabine Karlsruhe 1966 00:56:50 W50 11
352 Maier Klaus Maier läuft 1967 00:56:54 M50 46
353 Asang Manfred TV Rheinau 1943 00:56:55 M70 5
354 Bertsch Dieter LG Hardt 1938 00:56:56 M75 3
355 Hoffmann Egon TV Ottersheim 1947 00:57:04 M70 6
356 Hormuth Joachim TUS St. Martin 1982 00:57:15 M35 28
357 Mildenberger Dorota TV Herxheim 1968 00:57:16 W45 9
358 Wohlfarth Christoph TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1959 00:57:16 M55 50
359 Braun Bruno ABC Läufer 1963 00:57:17 M50 47
360 Dümmler Ulrich LT Ettlingen 1941 00:57:21 M75 4
361 Oberländer Heike LG Kraichtal 1972 00:57:21 W45 10
362 Rehm Alexander IGS Landau 1998 00:57:22 MJU20 7
363 Bißon Michael LG Rülzheim 1981 00:57:23 M35 29
364 Badel Phillip Landau 2000 00:57:28 MJU20 8
365 Erbsland Marianne LC DJK Mannheim 1956 00:57:41 W60 7
366 Weber Alexander Lambrusco running 1966 00:57:44 M50 48
367 Meinke Jörg-Uwe Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1964 00:57:48 M50 49
368 Moser Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1970 00:57:49 M45 26
369 Weis Roland TSC Angelbachtel 1955 00:57:54 M60 23
370 Simon Stefanie TSG Kaiserslautern 1969 00:57:55 W45 11
371 Laux Stefan ASV Arzheim 1964 00:57:58 M50 50
372 Eitel Joachim . 1982 00:58:03 M35 30
373 Kunoth Tristan IGS Landau 2000 00:58:10 MJU20 9
374 Hoffmann Karin Berghausen 1966 00:58:12 W50 12
375 Weber Andrea Berhausen 1968 00:58:12 W45 12
376 Harperscheid Andrea Berhausen 1968 00:58:14 W45 13
377 Pospich Ralf TV Offenbach 1972 00:58:17 M45 27
378 Küst Annette LTG Kämpfelbach 1965 00:58:18 W50 13
379 Brock Birgit TV Rheinzabern 1965 00:58:21 W50 14
380 Meier Bernd Pforzheim 1953 00:58:26 M60 24
381 Benz Wigbert Karlsruhe 1954 00:58:28 M60 25
382 Kessel Diana . 1981 00:58:36 W35 10
383 Dres Angelika Speyer 1971 00:58:39 W45 14
384 Silzle Stefanie SSC Landau 1972 00:58:40 W45 15
385 Blank Hannes memler.de 1971 00:58:46 M45 28
386 Müller Ilona Germersheim 1970 00:58:55 W45 16
387 Stübinger-Geiger Cornelia . 1980 00:58:58 W35 11
388 Fitik-Yarisan Birsen . 1975 00:58:59 W40 18
389 Klahr Yvonne VLG Maximiliansau 1970 00:59:00 W45 17
390 Oberacker Wolfgang Hochstetten 1956 00:59:01 M60 26
391 Amrhein Martina Team beVegt.de 1982 00:59:06 W35 12
392 Bickel Daniel . 1974 00:59:10 M40 34
393 Biancu Sandra Germersheim 1972 00:59:12 W45 18
394 Schwarzmüller Frank . 1966 00:59:27 M50 51
395 Jochim Maria TV Herxheim 1945 00:59:31 W70 1
396 Schwarzmüller Diana . 1984 00:59:33 W30 12
397 Ebert Klaus www.lauf-richtig.de 1960 00:59:34 M55 51
398 Krieg Monika Laufteam Pirmasens 1970 00:59:35 W45 19
399 Otto Frank Angelbachtal 1969 00:59:38 M45 29
400 Köllmer Simone RC Vorwärts Soeyer 1970 00:59:42 W45 20
401 Rupp Susanne LG Schefflenztal 1953 00:59:45 W60 8
402 Klehr Markus Karlsruhe 1969 00:59:46 M45 30
403 Klehr Stephanie Karlsruhe 1972 00:59:47 W45 21
404 Schelp Claudia TV Queichheim 1971 00:59:47 W45 22
405 Breithaupt Rolf LSG Karlsruhe 1945 00:59:51 M70 7
406 Hetzler Waltraud TV Offenbach 1949 00:59:56 W65 3
407 Brück Charlotte TV Rheinzabern 1955 01:00:00 W60 9
408 Bittmann Andreas . 1971 01:00:12 M45 31
409 Winschel Julia LG Rülzheim 1979 01:00:12 W35 13
410 Becher-Krebs Jürgen . 1970 01:00:16 M45 32
411 Heißler Dieter LG Philippsburg 1954 01:00:31 M60 27
412 Fröhlich Louisa Team Fröhlich 1998 01:00:39 WJU20 1
413 Dopf Tobias Ludwigsburg 1992 01:00:47 MHK 22
414 Aures Peter TG Waldsee 1963 01:00:48 M50 52
415 Lippmann Bianka Chicken Express 1979 01:00:54 W35 14
416 Lippmann Christoph Chicken Express 1978 01:00:55 M35 31
417 KUmpfmüller Nikola Karlsruhe 1989 01:00:57 WHK 12
418 Lorch Petra LLG Landstuhl 1958 01:01:00 W55 9
419 Dehaut Eveline LLG Landstuhl 1966 01:01:00 W50 15
420 Hoffmann Ingrid TV Offenbach 1942 01:01:07 W75 1
421 Werling Inge TV Bad Bergzabern 1965 01:01:16 W50 16
422 Krieger Ursula DHU Karlsruhe 1955 01:01:23 W60 10
423 Segiet Klaus KA - City Park 1952 01:01:33 M65 10
424 Buse Siglinde Marathon-Team Ketsch 1949 01:01:54 W65 4
425 Haubenthal Manfred Marathon-Team Ketsch 1939 01:01:54 M75 5
426 Helget Tanja Karlsruhe 1968 01:02:08 W45 23
427 Grobs Juergen BSV Rülzheim 1966 01:02:18 M50 53
428 Stahlberger Paul Für Karin 1941 01:02:19 M75 6
429 Baumgärtner Iris Karlsruhe 1980 01:02:21 W35 15
430 Wagner Brigitte TV Hinterweidenthal 1954 01:02:30 W60 11
431 Weickenmeier Tanja Landau 1986 01:02:35 W30 13
432 Völker Karl Post SV Neustadt 1952 01:02:49 M65 11
433 Lahres Hans-Peter LT Lausitz 1951 01:03:00 M65 12
434 Groß Alexandra Durmersheim 1980 01:03:02 W35 16
435 Pietruska Claudia FC Neupotz 1985 01:03:02 W30 14
436 Laskowski Madeleine FC Neupotz 1989 01:03:16 WHK 13
437 Gack Andreas Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 1957 01:03:24 M60 28
438 Sitzler Siegfried memeler.de 1952 01:03:32 M65 13
439 Welker Marianne SFC 1953 01:03:59 W60 12
440 Flörchinger Uschi TV Rheinzabern 1951 01:04:05 W65 5
441 Goller Andreas LT SSC Karlsruhe 1979 01:04:09 M35 32
442 Kuntz Matthias TV Bad Bergzabern 1966 01:04:49 M50 54
443 Braun Carina Aktive Bürger 1982 01:05:53 W35 17
444 Behr Ricarda TG Ötigheim 1987 01:06:04 W30 15
445 Schewe Wolfgang TVE Weiher 1951 01:06:07 M65 14
446 End Alexandra VLG Maximiliansau 1990 01:06:24 WHK 14
447 Behr Oskar VLG Maximiliansau 1949 01:06:24 M65 15
448 Gutsche Astrid Karlsruhe 1967 01:06:46 W50 17
449 Schneider Peter Tennisclub Jockgrim 1986 01:06:47 M30 20
450 Becher Roland Graben-Neudorf 1957 01:06:53 M60 29
451 Roth Klaus TV Rheinau 1951 01:07:11 M65 16
452 Neuweiler Melissa Chicken Express 2004 01:09:05 WJU16 2
453 Neuweiler Wolfgang Chicken Express 1974 01:09:06 M40 35
454 Fontana Günter Rheindamm-Kenianer Speyer 1958 01:09:12 M55 52
455 Biehn-Keipp Ulrike TV Bad Bergzabern 1962 01:12:00 W55 10
456 Klatt Hartmut Trail Runners 1963 01:12:37 M50 55
457 Klatt Katharina Trail Runners 1997 01:13:28 WHK 15
458 Krüger Erika TSV Reichenbach 1935 01:16:50 W75 2
459 Winterstein Thomas SVP 1979 01:20:50 M35 33
460 Bujok Reinhard Breitensport Sinzheim 1958 01:23:00 M55 53
461 Roth Ruth TV Rheinau 1952 01:23:30 W65 6
462 Hinz Ludwig SSC Karlsruhe 1942 01:41:00 M75 7